National Police Association

The data below is taken from the FBI's Table 10 - “Offenses Known to Law Enforcement, by State by Metropolitan and Nonmetropolitan Counties, 2015“. We have added a "Total Crime" field which is a total of "Violent Crime" and "Property Crime".

Offenses Known to Law Enforcement
by State by Metropolitan and Nonmetropolitan Counties, 2015

[The data shown in this table do not reflect county totals but are the number of offenses reported by the sheriff's office or county police department.]

StateCountyTotal CrimeViolent crimeMurder and nonnegligent manslaughterRape (revised definition)1Rape (legacy definition)2RobberyAggravated assaultProperty crimeBurglaryLarceny-thefMotor vehicle theftArson3
ALABAMAMetropolitanAutauga4136901365034411118746
ALABAMAMetropolitanBaldwin76311509337364822539033
ALABAMANonmetropolitanBarbour1473224026115594511
ALABAMAMetropolitanBibb48702144120183
ALABAMAMetropolitanBlount1,036204516517883224750382
ALABAMANonmetropolitanBullock7321008135234171
ALABAMANonmetropolitanButler2074112137166659011
ALABAMAMetropolitanCalhoun42916041114131812257
ALABAMANonmetropolitanChambers64300036127340
ALABAMANonmetropolitanCherokee398522833934611819434
ALABAMAMetropolitanChilton69512002319657526327438
ALABAMANonmetropolitanChoctaw41700163415154
ALABAMANonmetropolitanClarke11148352386325335
ALABAMANonmetropolitanClay249000915474
ALABAMANonmetropolitanCleburne1496011414350903
ALABAMANonmetropolitanCoffee2233117320192829119
ALABAMANonmetropolitanCoosa1772110416156588810
ALABAMANonmetropolitanCovington268360120242328611927
ALABAMANonmetropolitanCrenshaw1853802234147497721
ALABAMANonmetropolitanCullman99248022521944285556103
ALABAMANonmetropolitanDale24334061272097811417
ALABAMANonmetropolitanDallas528812896244715225738
ALABAMANonmetropolitanDeKalb93712354437181432040094
ALABAMAMetropolitanElmore1,234935175661,14149557472
ALABAMAMetropolitanEtowah67411312328756121429849
ALABAMANonmetropolitanFayette87200801267233311
ALABAMANonmetropolitanFranklin305291432127610815315
ALABAMAMetropolitanGeneva27041090322299111325
ALABAMANonmetropolitanGreene123320210209137477
ALABAMAMetropolitanHenry1983608325162786420
ALABAMAMetropolitanHouston7069731657360919138731
ALABAMAMetropolitanJefferson4,22378710912024843,4361,9031,392141
ALABAMANonmetropolitanLamar7213020115924278
ALABAMAMetropolitanLawrence382461504033612318528
ALABAMAMetropolitanLimestone617502833756715938424
ALABAMAMetropolitanLowndes2314401011231875610922
ALABAMANonmetropolitanMacon1702604220144626616
ALABAMAMetropolitanMadison2,418366752462612,0526331,252167
ALABAMANonmetropolitanMarengo2154507434170708515
ALABAMANonmetropolitanMarion1652602123139577111
ALABAMANonmetropolitanMarshall411262761138516619128
ALABAMAMetropolitanMobile2,03811442621631,9246071,124193
ALABAMANonmetropolitanMonroe115270012688304711
ALABAMAMetropolitanMontgomery20719026111886110819
ALABAMAMetropolitanMorgan4234201023038119516521
ALABAMAMetropolitanPickens441105063316170
ALABAMANonmetropolitanPike1511913114132447513
ALABAMANonmetropolitanRandolph158130001314567780
ALABAMAMetropolitanRussell4404501043139513423328
ALABAMAMetropolitanShelby1,27113134015731,14029675490
ALABAMANonmetropolitanTalladega8247756125474724042087
ALABAMANonmetropolitanTallapoosa213111217202102973
ALABAMAMetropolitanTuscaloosa1,25518229181531,073307664102
ALABAMAMetropolitanWalker1,2411271239941,114382604128
ALABAMANonmetropolitanWashington1693606228133586015
ALABAMANonmetropolitanWilcox136380143398365012
ALABAMANonmetropolitanWinston641001275416344
ARIZONANonmetropolitanApache14519000191266360342
ARIZONAMetropolitanCochise907253124722165465564250
ARIZONAMetropolitanCoconino58413821921154461282972110
ARIZONANonmetropolitanGila679184048172495103327658
ARIZONANonmetropolitanGraham1741512012159411021613
ARIZONAMetropolitanMaricopa6,2411,05320261238845,1881,2703,32159733
ARIZONAMetropolitanMohave2,152139214161072,0136891,18613813
ARIZONANonmetropolitanNavajo4494301141406175187444
ARIZONAMetropolitanPima9,70956610761493319,1431,6237,00651457
ARIZONAMetropolitanPinal2,385318025202732,0675841,28220113
ARIZONANonmetropolitanSanta Cruz185100011846599200
ARIZONAMetropolitanYavapai1,39724512862101,15234370810114
ARIZONAMetropolitanYuma1,14412452210871,0204195356612
ARKANSASNonmetropolitanArkansas1758010716733106280
ARKANSASNonmetropolitanAshley24911030823810312695
ARKANSASNonmetropolitanBaxter6796731524761281503280
ARKANSASMetropolitanBenton58299140058483225239190
ARKANSASNonmetropolitanBoone5812022230177379128225260
ARKANSASNonmetropolitanBradley467000739191730
ARKANSASNonmetropolitanCalhoun582101056223221
ARKANSASNonmetropolitanCarroll312530404925953186200
ARKANSASNonmetropolitanChicot774010373264701
ARKANSASNonmetropolitanClark112190111793286051
ARKANSASNonmetropolitanCleburne34242020121300101162374
ARKANSASMetropolitanCleveland67130301054163350
ARKANSASNonmetropolitanColumbia61230022138162021
ARKANSASNonmetropolitanConway323282422029545216345
ARKANSASMetropolitanCraighead3434611342829797174264
ARKANSASMetropolitanCrawford4388001106935870243452
ARKANSASMetropolitanCrittenden415106351682309108181201
ARKANSASNonmetropolitanCross1502103018129329341
ARKANSASNonmetropolitanDallas34400043042330
ARKANSASNonmetropolitanDrew12825060191032862132
ARKANSASMetropolitanFaulkner1,2311102165871,1212946751528
ARKANSASNonmetropolitanFranklin15339082291143369121
ARKANSASNonmetropolitanFulton801101196906270
ARKANSASMetropolitanGarland2,176345038242831,8317869261190
ARKANSASMetropolitanGrant218250502019340132211
ARKANSASNonmetropolitanGreene251370413221477118192
ARKANSASNonmetropolitanHempstead230430233818741130164
ARKANSASNonmetropolitanHoward696010563372604
ARKANSASNonmetropolitanIndependence89115303161167382224615512
ARKANSASNonmetropolitanIzard279370190182425118385
ARKANSASNonmetropolitanJackson19331040271625692143
ARKANSASMetropolitanJefferson46277210362385135222286
ARKANSASNonmetropolitanJohnson2646421704520011869131
ARKANSASNonmetropolitanLawrence9715060982285041
ARKANSASNonmetropolitanLee976000691176770
ARKANSASMetropolitanLincoln107170111590374670
ARKANSASMetropolitanLittle River6512050753153170
ARKANSASNonmetropolitanLogan279371642624284139194
ARKANSASMetropolitanLonoke53410625099428117259525
ARKANSASMetropolitanMadison1353036021105435754
ARKANSASNonmetropolitanMarion276360902724056174102
ARKANSASNonmetropolitanMississippi39934011914365106232271
ARKANSASNonmetropolitanMontgomery1081201011962956111
ARKANSASNonmetropolitanNevada7111011960381840
ARKANSASNonmetropolitanNewton98170501281344342
ARKANSASMetropolitanPerry21529050241864313850
ARKANSASNonmetropolitanPike94170701077373640
ARKANSASMetropolitanPoinsett1211021810100
ARKANSASNonmetropolitanPolk16430052231343988712
ARKANSASNonmetropolitanPope3835524247328135166272
ARKANSASMetropolitanPulaski2,022365225273111,6574691,03415412
ARKANSASNonmetropolitanRandolph17017110061534499100
ARKANSASMetropolitanSaline802151085138651223349792
ARKANSASNonmetropolitanScott109120201097365835
ARKANSASNonmetropolitanSearcy33800082571530
ARKANSASMetropolitanSebastian3533605130317112191141
ARKANSASNonmetropolitanSevier1231301111110515631
ARKANSASNonmetropolitanSt. Francis28916021132737319640
ARKANSASNonmetropolitanStone1733406028139637331
ARKANSASNonmetropolitanUnion3984110337357102217381
ARKANSASNonmetropolitanVan Buren216180101719832136305
ARKANSASMetropolitanWashington7641530162135611215358386
ARKANSASNonmetropolitanWhite872122033188750223446811
ARKANSASNonmetropolitanWoodruff373000334811150
ARKANSASNonmetropolitanYell223500111381735111662
CALIFORNIAMetropolitanAlameda2,5875106131773142,07746398562911
CALIFORNIANonmetropolitanAlpine4449000935151910
CALIFORNIANonmetropolitanAmador4390501254234013020551
CALIFORNIAMetropolitanButte41,577155420141171,422708693210
CALIFORNIANonmetropolitanCalaveras4767111624873656251386190
CALIFORNIANonmetropolitanColusa419933020311664911610
CALIFORNIAMetropolitanContra Costa2,43942614241532352,0136601,3322118
CALIFORNIANonmetropolitanDel Norte44811011211366380194182413
CALIFORNIAMetropolitanEl Dorado42,283252946321652,0315771,412424
CALIFORNIAMetropolitanFresno4,7729628321128103,8101,3981,838574145
CALIFORNIANonmetropolitanGlenn42094412338165748922
CALIFORNIANonmetropolitanHumboldt41,025265718451957603713583112
CALIFORNIAMetropolitanImperial48442190672066252023952821
CALIFORNIANonmetropolitanInyo41655807744107416510
CALIFORNIAMetropolitanKern12,1382,235311573601,6879,9033,2434,7771,883300
CALIFORNIAMetropolitanKings4592122216995470193265125
CALIFORNIANonmetropolitanLake41,03720031617164837380452513
CALIFORNIANonmetropolitanLassen424747033412007812203
CALIFORNIAMetropolitanLos Angeles21,4745,173983041,2123,55916,3013,7398,3594,203215
CALIFORNIAMetropolitanMadera1,586334118262891,252556686104
CALIFORNIAMetropolitanMarin8419535206774618955434
CALIFORNIANonmetropolitanMariposa35789081802687718920
CALIFORNIANonmetropolitanMendocino77532455620243451215230610
CALIFORNIAMetropolitanMerced2,0374321020303721,6055969555410
CALIFORNIANonmetropolitanModoc488340103354183600
CALIFORNIANonmetropolitanMono456140121142162510
CALIFORNIAMetropolitanMonterey1,490244531481601,2463478722712
CALIFORNIAMetropolitanNapa3577911336227810717010
CALIFORNIANonmetropolitanNevada8551390108121716380321155
CALIFORNIAMetropolitanOrange1,478213212281711,26524487914211
CALIFORNIAMetropolitanPlacer1,958299420362391,6594541,163424
CALIFORNIANonmetropolitanPlumas43538211246527111115640
CALIFORNIAMetropolitanRiverside8,56588512381726637,6801,8804,3211,47918
CALIFORNIAMetropolitanSacramento14,2813,117371551,0261,89911,1643,6907,34812631
CALIFORNIAMetropolitanSan Benito214411443217357106100
CALIFORNIAMetropolitanSan Bernardino6,44792018911416705,5271,7192,5831,22562
CALIFORNIAMetropolitanSan Diego5,9451,161101101618804,7841,1532,84378841
CALIFORNIAMetropolitanSan Joaquin4,4098455181616613,5641,0392,38114430
CALIFORNIAMetropolitanSan Luis Obispo41,671324317152891,347461873133
CALIFORNIAMetropolitanSan Mateo3,126330353901842,7964671,95337615
CALIFORNIAMetropolitanSanta Barbara1,942266229322031,6765111,1521312
CALIFORNIAMetropolitanSanta Clara1,590232436241681,3582618991983
CALIFORNIAMetropolitanSanta Cruz2,230295025402301,9356041,323815
CALIFORNIAMetropolitanShasta1,655697369265999584234894623
CALIFORNIANonmetropolitanSierra34300033152330
CALIFORNIANonmetropolitanSiskiyou1973924627158707990
CALIFORNIAMetropolitanSolano505101371477404186176429
CALIFORNIAMetropolitanSonoma2,106638573585021,4685179371419
CALIFORNIAMetropolitanStanislaus2,51739411351222262,1238841,1885114
CALIFORNIAMetropolitanSutter4666104191084562185332454
CALIFORNIANonmetropolitanTehama41616735115824917375114
CALIFORNIANonmetropolitanTrinity2213416522187949030
CALIFORNIAMetropolitanTulare52,4583832329642672,0757501,32500
CALIFORNIANonmetropolitanTuolumne49341850492211474941333062
CALIFORNIAMetropolitanVentura1,018169332161188492365308315
CALIFORNIAMetropolitanYolo39687113568309109185156
CALIFORNIAMetropolitanYuba1,450227319401651,223417799711
COLORADOMetropolitanAdams3,125476693683092,6494681,51866319
COLORADOMetropolitanArapahoe1,529225270211321,30433181915415
COLORADONonmetropolitanArchuleta1573202129125447290
COLORADONonmetropolitanBaca116000652210
COLORADOMetropolitanBoulder633106028672527135360329
COLORADONonmetropolitanChaffee609012651103830
COLORADONonmetropolitanCheyenne76000611000
COLORADOMetropolitanClear Creek1031900019842150132
COLORADONonmetropolitanConejos51100015044150
COLORADONonmetropolitanCrowley425030237191710
COLORADONonmetropolitanCuster61515000155354
COLORADONonmetropolitanDelta16413011021515382161
COLORADONonmetropolitanDolores2031101178720
COLORADOMetropolitanDouglas1,8131641609941,6493011,21912925
COLORADONonmetropolitanEagle371390633033256255218
COLORADOMetropolitanEl Paso2,272343180152471,9294101,34617316
COLORADONonmetropolitanFremont214250502018950113260
COLORADONonmetropolitanGarfield23717080922059146153
COLORADOMetropolitanGilpin43300124063220
COLORADONonmetropolitanGrand8511040774195140
COLORADONonmetropolitanGunnison31200022902900
COLORADONonmetropolitanHinsdale61010053020
COLORADONonmetropolitanHuerfano169010873310
COLORADOMetropolitanJefferson2,870181153181092,6895001,97021910
COLORADONonmetropolitanKit Carson537000746172181
COLORADONonmetropolitanLa Plata2994811503225176164113
COLORADONonmetropolitanLake1420110124800
COLORADOMetropolitanLarimer1,20316833281251,03520472910210
COLORADONonmetropolitanLas Animas62000242200
COLORADONonmetropolitanLincoln28000002861840
COLORADONonmetropolitanLogan1041312010913841121
COLORADOMetropolitanMesa1,46320115591361,2622708939910
COLORADONonmetropolitanMoffat36000003682712
COLORADONonmetropolitanMontezuma17920040161594410962
COLORADONonmetropolitanMontrose21711020920682112122
COLORADONonmetropolitanMorgan100180201682245351
COLORADONonmetropolitanOtero9740004934041120
COLORADONonmetropolitanOuray00000000000
COLORADOMetropolitanPark70131201057173911
COLORADONonmetropolitanPhillips91010082510
COLORADONonmetropolitanPitkin34303003152240
COLORADONonmetropolitanProwers3090009218940
COLORADOMetropolitanPueblo1,20317111141,1862108551212
COLORADONonmetropolitanRio Blanco33101003242800
COLORADONonmetropolitanRio Grande1760105113530
COLORADONonmetropolitanRoutt6712240655104321
COLORADONonmetropolitanSaguache442000242221730
COLORADONonmetropolitanSummit2502811601122233178110
COLORADOMetropolitanTeller83180511265174620
COLORADONonmetropolitanWashington53130001340102461
COLORADOMetropolitanWeld83014122051146892004246510
DELAWAREMetropolitanNew Castle County Police Department5,4881,00812692187094,4801,1123,0163523
FLORIDAMetropolitanAlachua2,407543160744081,8645701,2098514
FLORIDAMetropolitanBaker498125018116373106255121
FLORIDAMetropolitanBay2,824338639242692,4865541,7671651
FLORIDANonmetropolitanBradford2274806438179809360
FLORIDAMetropolitanBrevard5,3658063133895814,5599453,30930521
FLORIDAMetropolitanBroward1,05926173056168798142572843
FLORIDANonmetropolitanCalhoun76220002254232291
FLORIDAMetropolitanCharlotte2,685325030252702,3604001,864966
FLORIDAMetropolitanCitrus2,331419249373311,9124051,40010715
FLORIDAMetropolitanClay3,755496472733473,2595622,57911812
FLORIDAMetropolitanCollier5,13798921001637244,1488473,04525613
FLORIDANonmetropolitanColumbia1,38727721792491,110467583601
FLORIDANonmetropolitanDeSoto6528607871566138389395
FLORIDANonmetropolitanDixie3546615357288129142171
FLORIDAMetropolitanEscambia11,6291,764201653191,2609,8652,1937,14852423
FLORIDAMetropolitanFlagler1,844221122191791,6233391,191932
FLORIDANonmetropolitanFranklin106212411485384250
FLORIDAMetropolitanGadsden52511409798411192203162
FLORIDANonmetropolitanGlades232351113219774106170
FLORIDAMetropolitanGulf24958151511917610870
FLORIDANonmetropolitanHamilton25538436252178212693
FLORIDANonmetropolitanHardee323470833627688168200
FLORIDANonmetropolitanHendry1,10023521928186865413415372
FLORIDAMetropolitanHernando4,123472243533743,6517012,74220819
FLORIDAMetropolitanHighlands2,052262430301981,7904481,269737
FLORIDAMetropolitanHillsborough17,5522,031331943711,43315,5213,12711,3421,05236
FLORIDANonmetropolitanHolmes22442211381827789160
FLORIDAMetropolitanIndian River2,626240217212002,3864761,8031075
FLORIDANonmetropolitanJackson751110115787641152459305
FLORIDAMetropolitanJefferson25511901011081366361121
FLORIDANonmetropolitanLafayette80220202058243220
FLORIDAMetropolitanLake3,012447654393482,5657441,67015111
FLORIDAMetropolitanLee8,5281,522171543401,0117,0061,8154,66752438
FLORIDAMetropolitanLeon2,767414127373492,3535671,6701166
FLORIDANonmetropolitanLevy8153633134343452147270350
FLORIDANonmetropolitanMadison38814403313824410713611
FLORIDAMetropolitanManatee8,1901,697121732131,2996,4931,4714,72529724
FLORIDAMetropolitanMarion4,763845688876643,9181,1972,4822397
FLORIDAMetropolitanMartin2,227326050502261,9013271,4918310
FLORIDAMetropolitanMiami-Dade43,0966,179863791,6614,05336,9175,38028,3143,22325
FLORIDANonmetropolitanMonroe1,474204217101751,2702341,008283
FLORIDAMetropolitanNassau86475215553789332418395
FLORIDAMetropolitanOkaloosa3,665555648494523,1106002,3821282
FLORIDANonmetropolitanOkeechobee1,0531450711127908202665410
FLORIDAMetropolitanOrange31,7865,473535201,4053,49526,3136,70017,3842,2290
FLORIDAMetropolitanOsceola5,375780676916074,5951,1413,2512032
FLORIDAMetropolitanPalm Beach14,7211,989252314471,28612,7322,8328,90899241
FLORIDAMetropolitanPasco10,6571,405141231811,0879,2521,9686,61766750
FLORIDAMetropolitanPinellas6,89888751361545926,0111,0584,54940426
FLORIDAMetropolitanPolk8,0821,29116851361,0546,7911,9624,25157886
FLORIDANonmetropolitanPutnam1,701333621162901,368427878635
FLORIDAMetropolitanSanta Rosa1,717242339221781,4753461,042876
FLORIDAMetropolitanSarasota5,531551546724284,9809823,8251734
FLORIDAMetropolitanSeminole3,723560281574203,1638562,1441633
FLORIDAMetropolitanSt. Johns3,017311220232662,7064672,1051348
FLORIDAMetropolitanSt. Lucie1,662213323341531,4493531,0029419
FLORIDAMetropolitanSumter1,10321311615181890242598504
FLORIDANonmetropolitanSuwannee446921468135490246180
FLORIDANonmetropolitanTaylor39416925315922581130142
FLORIDANonmetropolitanUnion96220112074303861
FLORIDAMetropolitanVolusia4,802689567885294,1131,0032,84726318
FLORIDAMetropolitanWakulla61910221168351787407232
FLORIDAMetropolitanWalton1,32417201471511,152305782654
FLORIDANonmetropolitanWashington232320312820073105220
GEORGIANonmetropolitanBaldwin861246138234615199400160
GEORGIANonmetropolitanBanks5575439339503191293190
GEORGIAMetropolitanBartow2,886320321312652,5665271,7572820
GEORGIANonmetropolitanBerrien188500141834213560
GEORGIANonmetropolitanBleckley1501100011139379570
GEORGIAMetropolitanBrantley461290412443295325120
GEORGIAMetropolitanBrooks192161231017658102160
GEORGIAMetropolitanBryan402650255833774247160
GEORGIANonmetropolitanBulloch5373812629499168302292
GEORGIAMetropolitanBurke5558110080474124329210
GEORGIAMetropolitanButts401630445533877236250
GEORGIANonmetropolitanCalhoun41000133000
GEORGIAMetropolitanCarroll1,650129013131031,5215598401225
GEORGIAMetropolitanCatoosa1,063992119779641606631415
GEORGIANonmetropolitanCharlton1051710214884725160
GEORGIAMetropolitanChattahoochee41001030211
GEORGIANonmetropolitanChattooga461330013242810831190
GEORGIAMetropolitanCherokee1,87011422317721,7563221,33797
GEORGIAMetropolitanClarke0000000000
GEORGIAMetropolitanClayton1330003100730
GEORGIAMetropolitanClayton County Police Department9,4771,20218885505468,2752,5134,6041,1587
GEORGIANonmetropolitanClinch688013460184110
GEORGIAMetropolitanCobb1471130141083452900
GEORGIAMetropolitanCobb County Police Department13,1901,2081710744563911,9822,4108,70287037
GEORGIANonmetropolitanCoffee97268312114290423162746
GEORGIAMetropolitanColumbia1,998652118441,9332431,614765
GEORGIANonmetropolitanCook11470304107435951
GEORGIAMetropolitanCoweta1,3548101018531,273301891813
GEORGIAMetropolitanCrawford26314032924961171171
GEORGIANonmetropolitanCrisp388813133807629680
GEORGIAMetropolitanDawson518292761448981370381
GEORGIANonmetropolitanDecatur2705403546216591516
GEORGIAMetropolitanDeKalb0000000000
GEORGIAMetropolitanDeKalb County Police Department27,8383,583701431,8201,55024,2556,82313,7193,713129
GEORGIANonmetropolitanDodge312281322228485185140
GEORGIANonmetropolitanDooly1161100011105207690
GEORGIAMetropolitanDougherty86100018538110
GEORGIAMetropolitanDougherty County Police Department3332702718306103185181
GEORGIAMetropolitanDouglas2,2091628854922,0473881,4851746
GEORGIANonmetropolitanEarly96142101182275050
GEORGIAMetropolitanEchols33600062771910
GEORGIAMetropolitanEffingham5052806814477246184473
GEORGIANonmetropolitanElbert368290332333911920812
GEORGIANonmetropolitanEmanuel28018006122629614224
GEORGIANonmetropolitanEvans365003231171040
GEORGIANonmetropolitanFannin221190011820275115124
GEORGIAMetropolitanFayette4834413832439117290320
GEORGIAMetropolitanFloyd7431221017438323
GEORGIAMetropolitanFloyd County Police Department1,3299451714581,2353427969711
GEORGIAMetropolitanForsyth1,5801340288981,4462651,11665
GEORGIANonmetropolitanFranklin2431313092308812715
GEORGIAMetropolitanFulton63000330300
GEORGIAMetropolitanFulton County Police Department6,81698814364205185,8281,2263,724878
GEORGIANonmetropolitanGilmer400641425733693222210
GEORGIANonmetropolitanGlascock2120002196940
GEORGIAMetropolitanGlynn County Police Department2,179177016421192,0024571,4231221
GEORGIANonmetropolitanGordon7451151122100630171438210
GEORGIANonmetropolitanGrady2162401221192621246
GEORGIANonmetropolitanGreene14510001913535973
GEORGIAMetropolitanGwinnett County Police Department15,4841,5782211371472913,9062,9159,6811,31039
GEORGIANonmetropolitanHabersham4333018120403168216190
GEORGIAMetropolitanHall1,954188221231421,7664881,10217617
GEORGIANonmetropolitanHancock10813001129526609
GEORGIAMetropolitanHaralson53111222510341914624825
GEORGIAMetropolitanHarris33731051253069419715
GEORGIANonmetropolitanHart34953011512968120312
GEORGIAMetropolitanHeard13918110161212879140
GEORGIAMetropolitanHenry1142002011241080
GEORGIAMetropolitanHenry County Police Department4,7953676401361854,4281,0692,9693908
GEORGIAMetropolitanHouston1,108722214541,036182799550
GEORGIANonmetropolitanIrwin116130229103316391
GEORGIANonmetropolitanJackson798570225374113657728
GEORGIAMetropolitanJasper23947011451925413170
GEORGIANonmetropolitanJeff Davis188330123015534109120
GEORGIANonmetropolitanJefferson1292702124102445170
GEORGIANonmetropolitanJohnson8914000147523484
GEORGIAMetropolitanJones4661903214447110300372
GEORGIAMetropolitanLamar14114101121272988101
GEORGIAMetropolitanLanier174340252714036986
GEORGIANonmetropolitanLaurens594393342955519433427
GEORGIAMetropolitanLee705430643366212653060
GEORGIAMetropolitanLiberty355890213742666118025
GEORGIAMetropolitanLincoln1601601114144449282
GEORGIAMetropolitanLong2181604662028896180
GEORGIAMetropolitanLowndes549840167746517226132
GEORGIANonmetropolitanMacon610000061283120
GEORGIAMetropolitanMadison645512121126594168392344
GEORGIAMetropolitanMarion2390009143830
GEORGIAMetropolitanMcDuffie25035332272157212320
GEORGIAMetropolitanMcIntosh30313104829098181112
GEORGIAMetropolitanMeriwether38862276473269821711
GEORGIANonmetropolitanMiller363000333101850
GEORGIANonmetropolitanMitchell2955808644237591735
GEORGIAMetropolitanMonroe402230032037989270200
GEORGIAMetropolitanMorgan156501221515487100
GEORGIAMetropolitanMuscogee0000000000
GEORGIAMetropolitanNewton1,790338713432751,452447840165
GEORGIAMetropolitanOconee56132003295299041623
GEORGIAMetropolitanOglethorpe406450234036110524214
GEORGIAMetropolitanPaulding2,819207218201672,6125401,79327947
GEORGIAMetropolitanPeach295280181926799147210
GEORGIAMetropolitanPickens452570125439596270290
GEORGIANonmetropolitanPierce2384813143190631207
GEORGIANonmetropolitanPolk00000000000
GEORGIANonmetropolitanPolk County Police Department6654203435623215335732
GEORGIANonmetropolitanPutnam384482114433611321310
GEORGIANonmetropolitanQuitman53301115023270
GEORGIANonmetropolitanRabun27710010926769182160
GEORGIANonmetropolitanRandolph59110001148202530
GEORGIAMetropolitanRockdale1,794188412441281,6062811,2131127
GEORGIANonmetropolitanSchley44201014220211
GEORGIANonmetropolitanScreven1881302381757088170
GEORGIANonmetropolitanSeminole7414100136028320
GEORGIAMetropolitanSpalding1,26714509241121,1222727361140
GEORGIANonmetropolitanStephens477260402245113930111
GEORGIANonmetropolitanStewart90000091710
GEORGIANonmetropolitanSumter245282242021762145101
GEORGIANonmetropolitanTalbot481001047162920
GEORGIANonmetropolitanTaliaferro29200022712132
GEORGIANonmetropolitanTattnall24231014262118611690
GEORGIANonmetropolitanTaylor897011582324370
GEORGIAMetropolitanTerrell1333210922101286310
GEORGIANonmetropolitanThomas549451543550416730829
GEORGIANonmetropolitanTift7319835177363316743630
GEORGIANonmetropolitanTowns15828001271304176130
GEORGIANonmetropolitanTreutlen600000060174030
GEORGIANonmetropolitanTroup690528692963819041434
GEORGIANonmetropolitanTurner619003652103750
GEORGIANonmetropolitanUnion288224321326676177130
GEORGIAMetropolitanWalker1,19815111111381,04730274506
GEORGIAMetropolitanWalton777570444972017346681
GEORGIANonmetropolitanWare7557919465676164490228
GEORGIANonmetropolitanWashington123141139109425710
GEORGIANonmetropolitanWebster31000121100
GEORGIANonmetropolitanWheeler791001078205530
GEORGIANonmetropolitanWhite51746011035471173273250
GEORGIANonmetropolitanWilkes422613022165101
GEORGIANonmetropolitanWilkinson6513022952242260
GEORGIAMetropolitanWorth265251002424069157140
HAWAIIMetropolitanMaui Police Department6,5625574941133466,0051,0074,416582108
IDAHOMetropolitanAda91219634191437162094862111
IDAHONonmetropolitanAdams24200022222001
IDAHOMetropolitanBannock519020742102840
IDAHONonmetropolitanBear Lake33502032891720
IDAHONonmetropolitanBenewah77160001661293200
IDAHONonmetropolitanBingham295300712226580161240
IDAHONonmetropolitanBlaine363000333121741
IDAHOMetropolitanBoise836010577156020
IDAHONonmetropolitanBonner43249014035383150199341
IDAHOMetropolitanBonneville82776014062751152548518
IDAHONonmetropolitanBoundary957230288493450
IDAHOMetropolitanButte1970106127320
IDAHONonmetropolitanCamas1300000134810
IDAHOMetropolitanCanyon652921181725602192401012
IDAHONonmetropolitanCaribou1660006102620
IDAHONonmetropolitanCassia327220401830510419290
IDAHONonmetropolitanClark60000060600
IDAHONonmetropolitanClearwater110150001595177350
IDAHONonmetropolitanCuster26200022441910
IDAHONonmetropolitanElmore5814010134410277
IDAHOMetropolitanFranklin35000003513220
IDAHONonmetropolitanFremont1001000010901958130
IDAHOMetropolitanGem27401032313910
IDAHONonmetropolitanGooding641101010531722140
IDAHONonmetropolitanIdaho1222102019101405920
IDAHOMetropolitanJefferson118300031152184100
IDAHONonmetropolitanJerome13119020171124945180
IDAHOMetropolitanKootenai1,1681221166991,0463206666021
IDAHONonmetropolitanLatah16413021101515190100
IDAHONonmetropolitanLemhi145000591710
IDAHONonmetropolitanLewis31200022918740
IDAHONonmetropolitanLincoln1010050500000
IDAHONonmetropolitanMadison8110041571115640
IDAHONonmetropolitanMinidoka1681103081573998200
IDAHOMetropolitanNez Perce947000787275370
IDAHONonmetropolitanOneida30301112791800
IDAHOMetropolitanOwyhee1122303119893043161
IDAHONonmetropolitanPayette1191802115101405470
IDAHONonmetropolitanPower47300034493140
IDAHONonmetropolitanShoshone240450723619563112206
IDAHONonmetropolitanTeton818010773462700
IDAHONonmetropolitanTwin Falls2834024133243116107202
IDAHONonmetropolitanValley76160601060174121
IDAHONonmetropolitanWashington50803054293210
ILLINOISNonmetropolitanAdams17122080141494395111
ILLINOISMetropolitanAlexander4711000113672720
ILLINOISMetropolitanBond813100278264750
ILLINOISNonmetropolitanBrown2090108114520
ILLINOISNonmetropolitanBureau19130114114161639440
ILLINOISNonmetropolitanCarroll39000003913800
ILLINOISNonmetropolitanCass103000372410
ILLINOISMetropolitanChampaign60482226351522158333317
ILLINOISNonmetropolitanClark433000340181752
ILLINOISNonmetropolitanClay558000847212511
ILLINOISMetropolitanClinton102100001092206481
ILLINOISNonmetropolitanColes1171100110106356561
ILLINOISMetropolitanCook1,12918802542121941272638319
ILLINOISNonmetropolitanCrawford562000254222843
ILLINOISNonmetropolitanCumberland22100012191020
ILLINOISMetropolitanDe Witt270000027101520
ILLINOISNonmetropolitanDouglas358011627101430
ILLINOISMetropolitanDuPage81762261440755153572304
ILLINOISNonmetropolitanEffingham1651001091554897101
ILLINOISNonmetropolitanFayette953030092137630
ILLINOISMetropolitanFord8911030878284642
ILLINOISNonmetropolitanFranklin196170001717937132102
ILLINOISNonmetropolitanFulton105131228922258123
ILLINOISNonmetropolitanGallatin432000241122811
ILLINOISNonmetropolitanGreene33601052781810
ILLINOISMetropolitanGrundy1642201048142508930
ILLINOISNonmetropolitanHamilton632000261183582
ILLINOISNonmetropolitanHardin37701063062130
ILLINOISMetropolitanHenry553020152123820
ILLINOISNonmetropolitanIroquois19522040181735511170
ILLINOISMetropolitanJackson246260751422064144122
ILLINOISNonmetropolitanJefferson262440314021866139135
ILLINOISMetropolitanJersey13470502127458110
ILLINOISNonmetropolitanJo Daviess10630102103257440
ILLINOISMetropolitanKane472601121136412129264196
ILLINOISMetropolitanKankakee429462106283831272352117
ILLINOISMetropolitanKendall252300951622271141102
ILLINOISNonmetropolitanKnox232640101531684211791
ILLINOISNonmetropolitanLa Salle28126181162558715991
ILLINOISMetropolitanLake1,1527632314361,076273758454
ILLINOISNonmetropolitanLawrence2730003247980
ILLINOISNonmetropolitanLee1402400222116634671
ILLINOISNonmetropolitanLivingston16021172111393110620
ILLINOISNonmetropolitanLogan105180011787295441
ILLINOISMetropolitanMacon30426013222785221884
ILLINOISMetropolitanMacoupin1491811115131279680
ILLINOISMetropolitanMadison6337106857562178340443
ILLINOISMetropolitanMarshall316120325151000
ILLINOISNonmetropolitanMason98170321281285031
ILLINOISNonmetropolitanMassac685000563174330
ILLINOISNonmetropolitanMcDonough58100001048103802
ILLINOISMetropolitanMcHenry487730221504149331831
ILLINOISMetropolitanMcLean18720030171674311681
ILLINOISMetropolitanMenard422000240142600
ILLINOISMetropolitanMonroe472010145142920
ILLINOISNonmetropolitanMontgomery10100000101336712
ILLINOISNonmetropolitanMorgan997020592296033
ILLINOISNonmetropolitanOgle15711001101463410662
ILLINOISMetropolitanPeoria80497181672707164511328
ILLINOISNonmetropolitanPerry53120001241102920
ILLINOISMetropolitanPiatt1222004016102346711
ILLINOISNonmetropolitanPike41401123773000
ILLINOISNonmetropolitanPutnam22000002271500
ILLINOISNonmetropolitanRandolph19303001651100
ILLINOISNonmetropolitanRichland85180701167223960
ILLINOISMetropolitanRock Island30246091362566419200
ILLINOISNonmetropolitanSaline20810100919840135236
ILLINOISMetropolitanSangamon76517203615121593178368474
ILLINOISNonmetropolitanSchuyler00000000001
ILLINOISNonmetropolitanScott101000194410
ILLINOISNonmetropolitanShelby757000768135050
ILLINOISMetropolitanSt. Clair6621043203249558303219367
ILLINOISMetropolitanStark52501044773642
ILLINOISNonmetropolitanStephenson161702051543112030
ILLINOISMetropolitanVermilion54783026453464140312121
ILLINOISNonmetropolitanWabash292000227121501
ILLINOISNonmetropolitanWarren508020642212010
ILLINOISNonmetropolitanWashington112450004567244121
ILLINOISNonmetropolitanWhite1602901028131368783
ILLINOISNonmetropolitanWhiteside1382604121112327730
ILLINOISMetropolitanWill1,14012713610801,013388559665
ILLINOISMetropolitanWilliamson26511261225472165170
ILLINOISMetropolitanWinnebago8101412232591669247368541
ILLINOISMetropolitanWoodford907040383235640
INDIANAMetropolitanAllen9071452146069762180532500
INDIANAMetropolitanBartholomew5544005332514125324650
INDIANANonmetropolitanBlackford391001038221335
INDIANAMetropolitanBrown234400113819452128140
INDIANANonmetropolitanCass1741000010164251372
INDIANAMetropolitanClark58712405811146313827946
INDIANANonmetropolitanClinton20319075718451112213
INDIANANonmetropolitanCrawford1422201021120103017
INDIANANonmetropolitanDaviess601100059192911
INDIANANonmetropolitanDe Kalb28112073226962195120
INDIANAMetropolitanDelaware4564805439408149225341
INDIANAMetropolitanElkhart58580242577116423380
INDIANAMetropolitanFloyd39316023113776529022
INDIANANonmetropolitanFranklin1563000315367797
INDIANANonmetropolitanFulton11410032510448497
INDIANANonmetropolitanGibson1481002171383589141
INDIANANonmetropolitanGrant3623704132325672517
INDIANANonmetropolitanGreene2271010022639162251
INDIANAMetropolitanHancock316390333327771170360
INDIANANonmetropolitanHenry44030003437104305280
INDIANAMetropolitanHoward1844204236142518650
INDIANANonmetropolitanHuntington1216101411521868
INDIANANonmetropolitanJackson40630131253767828216
INDIANANonmetropolitanJay811312010686602
INDIANANonmetropolitanJennings2744001039234121103100
INDIANAMetropolitanJohnson6615701134360485481380
INDIANANonmetropolitanKnox6912012957153570
INDIANANonmetropolitanKosciusko5576221356495120346291
INDIANAMetropolitanLa Porte610260941358422430951
INDIANANonmetropolitanLaGrange20040174281605196130
INDIANAMetropolitanLake77437471511737144516772
INDIANAMetropolitanMadison344110533333104212175
INDIANANonmetropolitanMiami2671605382516717771
INDIANAMetropolitanMonroe8874614833841172607620
INDIANANonmetropolitanMontgomery207603032016212415
INDIANAMetropolitanNewton12410001123457350
INDIANANonmetropolitanNoble1771002351676291140
INDIANANonmetropolitanPike6650014611591
INDIANAMetropolitanPorter48037254264439031637
INDIANAMetropolitanPosey2287120366157499018
INDIANANonmetropolitanRipley184100101833513612
INDIANAMetropolitanScott181201101794312511
INDIANAMetropolitanShelby281480434123377134220
INDIANAMetropolitanSt. Joseph1,415165113241271,250421783462
INDIANANonmetropolitanStarke12781115119199460
INDIANANonmetropolitanSteuben4248123241664338142
INDIANAMetropolitanSullivan2313602331195371499
INDIANAMetropolitanTippecanoe6864806537638219368512
INDIANANonmetropolitanTipton559012646261370
INDIANAMetropolitanVanderburgh77953021239726141560252
INDIANAMetropolitanVigo1,10518411011162921216605100
INDIANANonmetropolitanWabash2507000724380152110
INDIANAMetropolitanWarrick678831357459588482254
INDIANANonmetropolitanWayne308000003081331750
INDIANANonmetropolitanWhite00000000000
IOWANonmetropolitanAdair567000749222701
IOWANonmetropolitanAdams34811062681801
IOWANonmetropolitanAppanoose866011480363860
IOWANonmetropolitanAudubon37400043382320
IOWAMetropolitanBlack Hawk1542702124127645670
IOWANonmetropolitanBoone587020551163050
IOWANonmetropolitanBuchanan11980026111317280
IOWANonmetropolitanBuena Vista6310041553222831
IOWANonmetropolitanButler90000093150
IOWANonmetropolitanCalhoun907101583265520
IOWANonmetropolitanCass4910010939112261
IOWANonmetropolitanCedar737042166244021
IOWANonmetropolitanCerro Gordo876010581225181
IOWANonmetropolitanCherokee31600062571350
IOWANonmetropolitanClarke6860006621438103
IOWANonmetropolitanClay57100001047103521
IOWANonmetropolitanClayton5013050837122320
IOWAMetropolitanDallas15633000331231099143
IOWANonmetropolitanDelaware72120201060263040
IOWANonmetropolitanDes Moines1381504110123486690
IOWAMetropolitanDubuque2527011524513294192
IOWANonmetropolitanEmmet3211100102151420
IOWANonmetropolitanFayette6119010184292941
IOWANonmetropolitanFloyd367020529101900
IOWANonmetropolitanFremont103220102181234315
IOWANonmetropolitanGreene22000200000
IOWAMetropolitanGrundy665010461223721
IOWAMetropolitanGuthrie744000470244150
IOWANonmetropolitanHamilton559011746202420
IOWANonmetropolitanHardin10140202972758121
IOWAMetropolitanHarrison83110308722534130
IOWANonmetropolitanHenry5115010143682531
IOWANonmetropolitanHoward566030350222710
IOWANonmetropolitanHumboldt47300034493140
IOWANonmetropolitanIda1018010793216751
IOWANonmetropolitanJasper20625050201818382161
IOWANonmetropolitanJefferson576000651202740
IOWAMetropolitanJohnson2665601004621066130143
IOWANonmetropolitanKeokuk429020733121560
IOWANonmetropolitanKossuth2490108159510
IOWAMetropolitanLinn2892314117266120117290
IOWANonmetropolitanLouisa5112150639152041
IOWANonmetropolitanLucas803000377393080
IOWANonmetropolitanLyon60180501342152430
IOWAMetropolitanMadison516010545152550
IOWANonmetropolitanMarion227511200301769274104
IOWAMetropolitanMills1142404020902552131
IOWANonmetropolitanMonroe36702052981740
IOWANonmetropolitanMuscatine108230401985403870
IOWANonmetropolitanO'Brien59150201344122660
IOWANonmetropolitanOsceola885000583245630
IOWANonmetropolitanPage469000937122410
IOWANonmetropolitanPalo Alto75140201261292932
IOWAMetropolitanPlymouth501409053692160
IOWANonmetropolitanPocahontas595011354193321
IOWAMetropolitanPottawattamie3817005164311121159316
IOWANonmetropolitanPoweshiek4911020938141861
IOWANonmetropolitanRinggold373000334151902
IOWANonmetropolitanSac382000236112411
IOWAMetropolitanScott221570150421641094783
IOWANonmetropolitanSioux462000244142640
IOWAMetropolitanStory15919060131406067132
IOWANonmetropolitanTama1163201031844727102
IOWANonmetropolitanTaylor23510041841131
IOWANonmetropolitanUnion516200445820171
IOWAMetropolitanWarren22147082371746391203
IOWAMetropolitanWashington136390803197306160
IOWANonmetropolitanWayne81120201069353041
IOWANonmetropolitanWebster18018100171628567102
IOWANonmetropolitanWinneshiek33503022861660
IOWAMetropolitanWoodbury102241401978304263
IOWANonmetropolitanWorth532020051113820
IOWANonmetropolitanWright24402022031160
KANSASNonmetropolitanAllen114110209103584054
KANSASNonmetropolitanAnderson423010239162122
KANSASNonmetropolitanBarber29200022732040
KANSASNonmetropolitanBourbon11614040101024150110
KANSASNonmetropolitanBrown38601053281953
KANSASMetropolitanButler3713701333334126191175
KANSASNonmetropolitanChautauqua1800000187921
KANSASNonmetropolitanCherokee221192111520261112299
KANSASNonmetropolitanCheyenne2150203167721
KANSASNonmetropolitanClay20201011871100
KANSASNonmetropolitanCloud978020689642231
KANSASNonmetropolitanCoffey21301021841220
KANSASNonmetropolitanCowley12920001191094453121
KANSASNonmetropolitanCrawford196301412416650105114
KANSASNonmetropolitanDickinson15714040101436370109
KANSASMetropolitanDoniphan5140004471620111
KANSASNonmetropolitanEdwards301000129111621
KANSASNonmetropolitanEllis76140121162253072
KANSASNonmetropolitanEllsworth438010735151461
KANSASNonmetropolitanFinney16428081191364283111
KANSASNonmetropolitanFord9115141976383355
KANSASNonmetropolitanFranklin18321010201625687198
KANSASNonmetropolitanGeary5518010173782814
KANSASNonmetropolitanGove145010492701
KANSASNonmetropolitanGraham1640004123810
KANSASNonmetropolitanGray579030648143040
KANSASNonmetropolitanGreenwood96110101085344290
KANSASNonmetropolitanHamilton24400042010910
KANSASNonmetropolitanHarper37500053292210
KANSASMetropolitanHarvey599001850232521
KANSASNonmetropolitanHaskell6110030751133440
KANSASMetropolitanJackson1111913015923446124
KANSASMetropolitanJefferson4233102128392215163147
KANSASMetropolitanJohnson264431723322167129253
KANSASNonmetropolitanKearny77150401162114830
KANSASNonmetropolitanLabette63150101448242223
KANSASNonmetropolitanLane27400042331730
KANSASMetropolitanLeavenworth294530314924193121278
KANSASNonmetropolitanLincoln10860204102554610
KANSASNonmetropolitanLogan50000051220
KANSASNonmetropolitanMarion4814050934112031
KANSASNonmetropolitanMarshall35400043132620
KANSASNonmetropolitanMcPherson159800081511004474
KANSASMetropolitanMiami21521261121948988175
KANSASNonmetropolitanMitchell2460006186840
KANSASNonmetropolitanMontgomery1213015222913940126
KANSASNonmetropolitanMorris468000838172100
KANSASNonmetropolitanMorton30801072231630
KANSASNonmetropolitanNemaha689000959272842
KANSASNonmetropolitanNeosho84160401268382825
KANSASNonmetropolitanNess40701063352620
KANSASNonmetropolitanNorton282001126121222
KANSASMetropolitanOsage9511011984424021
KANSASNonmetropolitanOsborne281010027131400
KANSASNonmetropolitanOttawa534000449172930
KANSASNonmetropolitanPhillips102000284400
KANSASMetropolitanPottawatomie284350413024992140173
KANSASNonmetropolitanPratt1007030493404851
KANSASNonmetropolitanRawlins30000031201
KANSASNonmetropolitanReno30422141162821061601618
KANSASNonmetropolitanRepublic23000002371510
KANSASNonmetropolitanRice526020446212140
KANSASMetropolitanRiley County Police Department1,425172231231161,2532569237410
KANSASNonmetropolitanRush36601053062311
KANSASNonmetropolitanRussell412000239201900
KANSASMetropolitanSedgwick8182105731829260
KANSASNonmetropolitanSeward389001829121430
KANSASMetropolitanShawnee8877308461814238533436
KANSASMetropolitanSumner16918041131515187131
KANSASNonmetropolitanThomas27402112312020
KANSASNonmetropolitanTrego1000000104330
KANSASMetropolitanWabaunsee68130101255302140
KANSASNonmetropolitanWashington35500053061950
KANSASNonmetropolitanWichita30000003022710
KANSASNonmetropolitanWilson7911231568343220
KANSASNonmetropolitanWoodson565000551361322
KANSASMetropolitanWyandotte8226004225654741
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanAdair451010044201860
KENTUCKYMetropolitanAllen172905041636484152
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanAnderson381000137211420
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanBallard503001247152930
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanBarren110520031054247163
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanBath291001028141040
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanBell254210061523378139162
KENTUCKYMetropolitanBoone1,1046812525171,036243716774
KENTUCKYMetropolitanBourbon900000090434250
KENTUCKYMetropolitanBoyd10313004990236160
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanBoyle412000239191910
KENTUCKYMetropolitanBracken5620011541923120
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanBreathitt00000000000
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanBreckinridge61000152300
KENTUCKYMetropolitanBullitt50431010714473189230543
KENTUCKYMetropolitanButler483010245261090
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanCaldwell553010252272321
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanCalloway213121038201939991
KENTUCKYMetropolitanCampbell00000000000
KENTUCKYMetropolitanCampbell County Police Department217160141120169114180
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanCarlisle21200021931600
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanCarroll251000124121113
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanCarter473001244232011
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanCasey30200022818820
KENTUCKYMetropolitanChristian326251461430191178321
KENTUCKYMetropolitanClark24211041623110711590
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanClay719201662163970
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanClinton20400041611410
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanCrittenden220000022101200
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanCumberland1000000106220
KENTUCKYMetropolitanDaviess4042406216380100262181
KENTUCKYMetropolitanEdmonson25500052071210
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanElliott00000000000
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanEstill431000142221911
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanFleming35100013425810
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanFloyd454002241122540
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanFranklin24518045922789124140
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanFulton14100011321010
KENTUCKYMetropolitanGallatin474001343102491
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanGarrard481000147222320
KENTUCKYMetropolitanGrant105500231002960110
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanGraves2711705210254113117240
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanGrayson131703041245156170
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanGreen71000163210
KENTUCKYMetropolitanGreenup474012143142630
KENTUCKYMetropolitanHancock16000001610330
KENTUCKYMetropolitanHardin167123117155529491
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanHarlan1740004136700
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanHarrison121300211186345100
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanHart324010328131320
KENTUCKYMetropolitanHenderson1911102451807098121
KENTUCKYMetropolitanHenry1100000115510
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanHickman1310001125520
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanHopkins269191501325093133244
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanJackson777002570362860
KENTUCKYMetropolitanJessamine211712042047911690
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanJohnson82100019722337120
KENTUCKYMetropolitanKenton101001091800
KENTUCKYMetropolitanKenton County Police Department1611208131496177110
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanKnott1310001122730
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanKnox133800261256246170
KENTUCKYMetropolitanLarue29300032681620
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanLaurel4442841617416162193611
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanLawrence580000058302080
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanLee11000100000
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanLeslie00000000000
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanLetcher444010340152230
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanLewis1210001118210
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanLincoln646002458222880
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanLivingston625012257242490
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanLogan168100316158836871
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanLyon332000231151330
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanMadison324101522314104191190
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanMagoffin24000002471520
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanMarion723011169352952
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanMarshall1861214071747878184
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanMason1026021396405151
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanMcCracken44146014824395106253362
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanMcCreary744011270441970
KENTUCKYMetropolitanMcLean535000548232050
KENTUCKYMetropolitanMeade1111400410974639121
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanMenifee19000001991000
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanMercer424010338201441
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanMetcalfe573100254242550
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanMonroe00000000000
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanMontgomery37270043365138207200
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanMuhlenberg362000234111582
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanMuhlenberg County Police Department00000000000
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanNelson1561616181405867152
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanNicholas1810001178900
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanOhio10070304933347130
KENTUCKYMetropolitanOldham70000073400
KENTUCKYMetropolitanOldham County Police Department30121194728087175184
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanOwen26100102515910
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanOwsley1400000144820
KENTUCKYMetropolitanPendleton662000264204041
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanPerry4260015361214100
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanPerry County Police Department00000000000
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanPike984111194167260
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanPowell550000055243010
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanPulaski4582214413436221176391
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanRobertson00000000000
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanRockcastle27300032411940
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanRowan575010452153252
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanRussell261010025101140
KENTUCKYMetropolitanScott1861200571746590190
KENTUCKYMetropolitanShelby411150366396132246182
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanSimpson807020573333730
KENTUCKYMetropolitanSpencer957030488295270
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanTaylor174703131677284110
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanTodd545002349222611
KENTUCKYMetropolitanTrigg814001377353662
KENTUCKYMetropolitanTrimble60000063300
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanUnion627020555213040
KENTUCKYMetropolitanWarren43637010324399157212305
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanWashington271001026121400
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanWayne35100013417890
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanWebster22000002271231
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanWhitley225120021021310497120
KENTUCKYNonmetropolitanWolfe26000002661370
KENTUCKYMetropolitanWoodford18000001871100
LOUISIANAMetropolitanAcadia70063101646637217379410
LOUISIANANonmetropolitanAllen797000772455130
LOUISIANAMetropolitanAscension3,199351731442692,8486841,99317114
LOUISIANANonmetropolitanAssumption3646922164295100174210
LOUISIANANonmetropolitanAvoyelles543102210387441137291136
LOUISIANANonmetropolitanBeauregard335490704228642226182
LOUISIANANonmetropolitanBienville312370742627583178140
LOUISIANAMetropolitanBossier503511693545280352200
LOUISIANAMetropolitanCaddo96610424989862242541797
LOUISIANAMetropolitanCalcasieu4,783526371234294,2571,2412,77723912
LOUISIANANonmetropolitanCaldwell262221012024081149101
LOUISIANAMetropolitanCameron1412404020117710370
LOUISIANANonmetropolitanCatahoula1806004947120487020
LOUISIANANonmetropolitanClaiborne203250322017857101202
LOUISIANANonmetropolitanConcordia3644111435323124179200
LOUISIANAMetropolitanDe Soto4827949561403123257230
LOUISIANAMetropolitanEast Baton Rouge7,59636917501991037,2271,1565,86420716
LOUISIANAMetropolitanEast Feliciana18257061501252885121
LOUISIANANonmetropolitanEvangeline4683707228431114303140
LOUISIANANonmetropolitanFranklin1512410023127328870
LOUISIANAMetropolitanIberville8572391520213618118486140
LOUISIANANonmetropolitanJackson87160001671224450
LOUISIANAMetropolitanJefferson13,4781,68827794031,17911,7901,8789,21869466
LOUISIANANonmetropolitanLa Salle90502074140191652
LOUISIANAMetropolitanLafayette2,062330530542411,7323801,1831697
LOUISIANAMetropolitanLafourche2,227328121232831,8995561,2391048
LOUISIANANonmetropolitanLincoln22934041291955513730
LOUISIANAMetropolitanLivingston3,532330243202653,2021,2721,908220
LOUISIANANonmetropolitanMadison731611113572027101
LOUISIANANonmetropolitanMorehouse12800000128229970
LOUISIANANonmetropolitanNatchitoches477400353243772329360
LOUISIANAMetropolitanOuachita3,21057759335302,6338521,6631185
LOUISIANAMetropolitanPlaquemines17631171221454590101
LOUISIANAMetropolitanPointe Coupee3891222316101267102137280
LOUISIANAMetropolitanRapides2,19929202872571,9075511,1502064
LOUISIANANonmetropolitanRed River201270102617443120110
LOUISIANANonmetropolitanRichland332772336925570155300
LOUISIANANonmetropolitanSabine2271121082163817800
LOUISIANAMetropolitanSt. Bernard1,4781301830911,3482241,0487616
LOUISIANAMetropolitanSt. Charles1,251165410221291,086235778738
LOUISIANAMetropolitanSt. Helena18036130321444188151
LOUISIANAMetropolitanSt. James4471020858934575257131
LOUISIANANonmetropolitanSt. Landry1,07816551622122913361492600
LOUISIANAMetropolitanSt. Martin3949235117330278202220
LOUISIANANonmetropolitanSt. Mary900131077117769198513580
LOUISIANAMetropolitanSt. Tammany1,949219328181701,7303141,3051119
LOUISIANAMetropolitanTangipahoa3,5046113381004702,8939471,6612858
LOUISIANANonmetropolitanTensas38711053172220
LOUISIANAMetropolitanTerrebonne3,27031689572422,9544832,3361354
LOUISIANAMetropolitanUnion4923110212662000
LOUISIANAMetropolitanVermilion851802013657712922672120
LOUISIANANonmetropolitanVernon7631193102104644112498347
LOUISIANANonmetropolitanWashington731117098100614173390511
LOUISIANAMetropolitanWebster3251031619522211987160
LOUISIANAMetropolitanWest Baton Rouge4965803104543857370111
LOUISIANANonmetropolitanWest Carroll260460204421485112170
LOUISIANAMetropolitanWest Feliciana116260412190186930
LOUISIANANonmetropolitanWinn17100011631120
MAINEMetropolitanAndroscoggin152160349136389621
MAINENonmetropolitanAroostook577000750113090
MAINEMetropolitanCumberland5742503319549197318341
MAINENonmetropolitanFranklin5512050743172420
MAINENonmetropolitanHancock14210001141359790
MAINENonmetropolitanKennebec276160619260116131130
MAINENonmetropolitanKnox22011030820950149100
MAINENonmetropolitanLincoln222370110261856911150
MAINENonmetropolitanOxford4332007013413142259121
MAINEMetropolitanPenobscot41930120416120270260
MAINENonmetropolitanPiscataquis964000492295581
MAINEMetropolitanSagadahoc994011295365811
MAINENonmetropolitanSomerset45825010015433138265300
MAINENonmetropolitanWaldo1571107131466866122
MAINENonmetropolitanWashington11080035102375691
MAINEMetropolitanYork375230221935211523250
MARYLANDMetropolitanAllegany426350810173917630960
MARYLANDMetropolitanAnne Arundel00000000000
MARYLANDMetropolitanBaltimore County00000000000
MARYLANDMetropolitanCalvert1,2911142328811,177242900352
MARYLANDNonmetropolitanCaroline257280062222977141110
MARYLANDMetropolitanCarroll8991160311669783265489292
MARYLANDMetropolitanCecil771903151755681238399440
MARYLANDMetropolitanCharles3,1725413231144012,6315111,92619417
MARYLANDNonmetropolitanDorchester268110001125753184200
MARYLANDMetropolitanFrederick1,86616326291261,7033431,31149
MARYLANDNonmetropolitanGarrett30935011332747819151
MARYLANDMetropolitanHarford2,5704255311032862,1454791,587791
MARYLANDMetropolitanHoward00000000000
MARYLANDMetropolitanHoward County Police Department6,0177192692254235,2987854,30920433
MARYLANDNonmetropolitanKent16829041510139588100
MARYLANDMetropolitanMontgomery00000000000
MARYLANDMetropolitanMontgomery County Police Department17,7251,964292696061,06015,7611,81213,21773242
MARYLANDMetropolitanPrince George's53530005300000
MARYLANDMetropolitanPrince George's County Police Department19,6803,256662481,3591,58316,4242,79610,7722,856116
MARYLANDMetropolitanQueen Anne's6157406959541156372133
MARYLANDMetropolitanSomerset5915020134493410
MARYLANDMetropolitanSt. Mary's2,246247116421881,9995101,432578
MARYLANDNonmetropolitanTalbot15680332148519340
MARYLANDMetropolitanWicomico84783110963764257480272
MARYLANDMetropolitanWorcester2531302382404119361
MICHIGANNonmetropolitanAlcona138130805125596240
MICHIGANNonmetropolitanAlger71010062310
MICHIGANNonmetropolitanAllegan63493525063541135377295
MICHIGANNonmetropolitanAlpena686020462193940
MICHIGANNonmetropolitanAntrim19241017123151678402
MICHIGANNonmetropolitanArenac14927012114122437722
MICHIGANNonmetropolitanBaraga30101002981921
MICHIGANMetropolitanBarry362442913231883216191
MICHIGANMetropolitanBay74146015526695117555232
MICHIGANNonmetropolitanBenzie1251805211107169101
MICHIGANMetropolitanBerrien6541001331254554142387251
MICHIGANNonmetropolitanBranch1028050394296231
MICHIGANMetropolitanCalhoun606110033374496151324213
MICHIGANMetropolitanCass47853229220425160244215
MICHIGANNonmetropolitanCharlevoix1033011301673175420
MICHIGANNonmetropolitanCheboygan764030172333450
MICHIGANNonmetropolitanChippewa6411050653163700
MICHIGANNonmetropolitanClare52687330252439180239203
MICHIGANMetropolitanClinton1581713112141617373
MICHIGANNonmetropolitanCrawford13228010018104356451
MICHIGANNonmetropolitanDelta7710030767194710
MICHIGANMetropolitanEaton1,29313514219731,158184927475
MICHIGANNonmetropolitanEmmet169270140131421312630
MICHIGANMetropolitanGenesee3913601032335584260111
MICHIGANNonmetropolitanGladwin2053319221172798941
MICHIGANNonmetropolitanGogebic68601056285400
MICHIGANNonmetropolitanGrand Traverse8551690451123686119547207
MICHIGANNonmetropolitanGratiot34226015293165125691
MICHIGANNonmetropolitanHillsdale17132114017139399641
MICHIGANNonmetropolitanHoughton67503116295030
MICHIGANNonmetropolitanHuron1493308124116357560
MICHIGANMetropolitanIngham674134034595540180327332
MICHIGANNonmetropolitanIonia3603401531632657251181
MICHIGANNonmetropolitanIosco81000172500
MICHIGANNonmetropolitanIron2060303146800
MICHIGANNonmetropolitanIsabella29739033332586518491
MICHIGANMetropolitanJackson7441631379116581132426235
MICHIGANMetropolitanKalamazoo2,420239551341492,1814371,6648014
MICHIGANNonmetropolitanKalkaska22022081131984614570
MICHIGANMetropolitanKent2,7583550133431792,4034841,81210713
MICHIGANNonmetropolitanKeweenaw371010036112320
MICHIGANNonmetropolitanLake245250721622011310341
MICHIGANMetropolitanLapeer42511702908830892201154
MICHIGANNonmetropolitanLeelanau8710030777146120
MICHIGANNonmetropolitanLuce566030350123710
MICHIGANNonmetropolitanMackinac679040558173830
MICHIGANMetropolitanMacomb1,684272339431871,4122021,117938
MICHIGANNonmetropolitanManistee16521080131441512455
MICHIGANNonmetropolitanMarquette15011010101391112351
MICHIGANNonmetropolitanMason18833080251553311750
MICHIGANNonmetropolitanMecosta6651970170180468137320114
MICHIGANNonmetropolitanMenominee7812030966234030
MICHIGANMetropolitanMidland40459025133345121213115
MICHIGANNonmetropolitanMissaukee1701708091534011032
MICHIGANMetropolitanMonroe1,82917135724871,6584571,110919
MICHIGANMetropolitanMontcalm49793039153404115263268
MICHIGANNonmetropolitanMontmorency26502032121540
MICHIGANMetropolitanMuskegon66961021139608120455334
MICHIGANNonmetropolitanNewaygo298500200302488316322
MICHIGANMetropolitanOakland83210701462153989
MICHIGANNonmetropolitanOceana27232090232405417882
MICHIGANNonmetropolitanOgemaw1532303020130468041
MICHIGANNonmetropolitanOntonagon1730102149410
MICHIGANNonmetropolitanOsceola23731050262065315030
MICHIGANNonmetropolitanOscoda1291807011111416822
MICHIGANNonmetropolitanOtsego6710060457203610
MICHIGANMetropolitanOttawa2,9314890179232872,4424561,8899720
MICHIGANNonmetropolitanPresque Isle319050422111010
MICHIGANNonmetropolitanRoscommon1561811007138508260
MICHIGANMetropolitanSaginaw713105022156860899467425
MICHIGANNonmetropolitanSanilac224560120441685910271
MICHIGANNonmetropolitanShiawassee7914090565125031
MICHIGANMetropolitanSt. Clair1,1731300395861,0432317545814
MICHIGANNonmetropolitanSt. Joseph229583924417146110152
MICHIGANNonmetropolitanTuscola263490240252148212393
MICHIGANMetropolitanVan Buren53386123161447188235243
MICHIGANMetropolitanWashtenaw2,093490254673671,6034161,0621259
MICHIGANMetropolitanWayne00000000000
MICHIGANNonmetropolitanWexford2562601201423059160111
MINNESOTANonmetropolitanAitkin2171809091998610761
MINNESOTAMetropolitanAnoka1,148880486341,060175816693
MINNESOTANonmetropolitanBecker2202711501119358106290
MINNESOTANonmetropolitanBeltrami42354119133369117227255
MINNESOTAMetropolitanBenton2332401301120942142251
MINNESOTANonmetropolitanBig Stone35300033272320
MINNESOTAMetropolitanBlue Earth1221104161114455122
MINNESOTANonmetropolitanBrown27100012622040
MINNESOTAMetropolitanCarlton24715062723265149182
MINNESOTAMetropolitanCarver89146213328845106715243
MINNESOTANonmetropolitanCass45371143522382138207370
MINNESOTANonmetropolitanChippewa28300032542011
MINNESOTAMetropolitanChisago235170401321849157120
MINNESOTAMetropolitanClay7840004741845111
MINNESOTANonmetropolitanClearwater114250701889354590
MINNESOTANonmetropolitanCook796110473135280
MINNESOTANonmetropolitanCottonwood24401032051141
MINNESOTANonmetropolitanCrow Wing3611804014343129197172
MINNESOTAMetropolitanDakota108280522180185660
MINNESOTAMetropolitanDodge14417001161273284110
MINNESOTANonmetropolitanDouglas197181301417947113191
MINNESOTANonmetropolitanFaribault758040467224320
MINNESOTAMetropolitanFillmore78150001563184412
MINNESOTANonmetropolitanFreeborn9810040688225790
MINNESOTANonmetropolitanGoodhue1571315161444984110
MINNESOTANonmetropolitanGrant461010045192420
MINNESOTAMetropolitanHennepin10333021307036520
MINNESOTAMetropolitanHouston498020641181941
MINNESOTANonmetropolitanHubbard1964020219274107110
MINNESOTAMetropolitanIsanti329230202130693199141
MINNESOTANonmetropolitanItasca1072701611080136701
MINNESOTANonmetropolitanJackson733000370184660
MINNESOTANonmetropolitanKanabec3152000119295110167182
MINNESOTANonmetropolitanKandiyohi215170601119838148121
MINNESOTANonmetropolitanKittson60000062400
MINNESOTANonmetropolitanKoochiching884020284314940
MINNESOTANonmetropolitanLac Qui Parle291100028111431
MINNESOTANonmetropolitanLake1520101133910
MINNESOTANonmetropolitanLake of the Woods63000330300
MINNESOTAMetropolitanLe Sueur82904057396400
MINNESOTANonmetropolitanLincoln12120001200000
MINNESOTANonmetropolitanLyon45721043882552
MINNESOTANonmetropolitanMahnomen18431120281534097162
MINNESOTANonmetropolitanMarshall11100000000
MINNESOTANonmetropolitanMartin16200021441000
MINNESOTANonmetropolitanMcLeod10710020897355660
MINNESOTANonmetropolitanMeeker1361606010120347790
MINNESOTAMetropolitanMille Lacs410150401139590272330
MINNESOTANonmetropolitanMorrison2555040125051188110
MINNESOTANonmetropolitanMower11615131101014146140
MINNESOTANonmetropolitanMurray391010038162200
MINNESOTAMetropolitanNicollet762000274294050
MINNESOTANonmetropolitanNobles368141228131230
MINNESOTANonmetropolitanNorman00000000000
MINNESOTAMetropolitanOlmsted31228010414284111149241
MINNESOTANonmetropolitanOtter Tail39329010019364142194282
MINNESOTANonmetropolitanPennington6080215521229110
MINNESOTANonmetropolitanPine1,264542115361,210286836886
MINNESOTANonmetropolitanPipestone11620002114229110
MINNESOTAMetropolitanPolk14121010110120407281
MINNESOTANonmetropolitanPope702010168105171
MINNESOTAMetropolitanRamsey7904701952374387566900
MINNESOTANonmetropolitanRed Lake1630003132920
MINNESOTANonmetropolitanRedwood43801073533110
MINNESOTANonmetropolitanRenville1046120398207170
MINNESOTANonmetropolitanRice1741012071645886200
MINNESOTANonmetropolitanRock13974000746575260
MINNESOTANonmetropolitanRoseau141201011392211160
MINNESOTAMetropolitanScott10411031793285870
MINNESOTAMetropolitanSherburne407160421039173290280
MINNESOTAMetropolitanSibley94020253200
MINNESOTAMetropolitanSt. Louis88855017137833275503558
MINNESOTAMetropolitanStearns4233101111939264308200
MINNESOTANonmetropolitanSteele9880008902850120
MINNESOTANonmetropolitanStevens382000236191610
MINNESOTANonmetropolitanSwift21100012012530
MINNESOTANonmetropolitanTodd16827012114141439080
MINNESOTANonmetropolitanTraverse23100012271500
MINNESOTAMetropolitanWabasha39200023772730
MINNESOTANonmetropolitanWadena347021427131400
MINNESOTANonmetropolitanWaseca791010078363750
MINNESOTAMetropolitanWashington78939111522750121585443
MINNESOTANonmetropolitanWatonwan492010147162740
MINNESOTANonmetropolitanWilkin1400000144910
MINNESOTANonmetropolitanWinona53603034783630
MINNESOTAMetropolitanWright1,828972258621,7311121,551680
MINNESOTANonmetropolitanYellow Medicine596010553133550
MISSISSIPPINonmetropolitanChoctaw739011764233830
MISSISSIPPINonmetropolitanClaiborne1272841320996227100
MISSISSIPPIMetropolitanDeSoto46631111613435195226140
MISSISSIPPIMetropolitanForrest49647015329449214208271
MISSISSIPPINonmetropolitanGreene416140135181430
MISSISSIPPIMetropolitanHinds5364513239491273176420
MISSISSIPPIMetropolitanJackson1,77511923215701,6564979651947
MISSISSIPPINonmetropolitanJones1,078122231117895648147500
MISSISSIPPINonmetropolitanKemper94190041575423210
MISSISSIPPINonmetropolitanLauderdale68042432213638364233410
MISSISSIPPINonmetropolitanLee7412602222715233461212
MISSISSIPPINonmetropolitanLincoln3332514614308113181140
MISSISSIPPIMetropolitanMadison340344242430699176316
MISSISSIPPINonmetropolitanMarion287233251326415995105
MISSISSIPPINonmetropolitanOktibbeha3853612528349178153184
MISSISSIPPINonmetropolitanPanola872112007105760343382350
MISSISSIPPIMetropolitanRankin5213546322486124341213
MISSISSIPPINonmetropolitanScott280693426021111380185
MISSISSIPPIMetropolitanSimpson687000761362500
MISSISSIPPINonmetropolitanStone1953517324160619630
MISSISSIPPIMetropolitanTunica4643611112342868327332
MISSISSIPPINonmetropolitanWarren37982105371129208341
MISSISSIPPINonmetropolitanWashington388153048373101253190
MISSOURINonmetropolitanAdair11490207105435842
MISSOURIMetropolitanAndrew1261302011113426291
MISSOURINonmetropolitanAtchison61000153200
MISSOURINonmetropolitanAudrain1191302011106356290
MISSOURINonmetropolitanBarry4636537352398158198423
MISSOURIMetropolitanBates257501154320774114190
MISSOURINonmetropolitanBenton307880328321985117170
MISSOURIMetropolitanBollinger16146013033115486163
MISSOURIMetropolitanBoone769126581598643155434548
MISSOURIMetropolitanBuchanan227284312019965121136
MISSOURINonmetropolitanButler5409914589441115286400
MISSOURIMetropolitanCaldwell108190331389335150
MISSOURIMetropolitanCallaway647105021579542144352463
MISSOURINonmetropolitanCamden658109026083549174333420
MISSOURIMetropolitanCape Girardeau3334118131292130134280
MISSOURINonmetropolitanCarroll504010346162550
MISSOURINonmetropolitanCarter66160501150232251
MISSOURIMetropolitanCass3895515346334107203240
MISSOURINonmetropolitanCedar1542507117129457680
MISSOURINonmetropolitanChariton77280002849113710
MISSOURIMetropolitanChristian3981023758729692181234
MISSOURINonmetropolitanClark27402022314540
MISSOURIMetropolitanClay253320232722186120153
MISSOURIMetropolitanClinton15351000511022563140
MISSOURIMetropolitanCole239280202621146148172
MISSOURINonmetropolitanCooper8720002853043121
MISSOURINonmetropolitanCrawford3132601025287126127340
MISSOURINonmetropolitanDade73200101953163250
MISSOURIMetropolitanDallas16822040181465581100
MISSOURINonmetropolitanDaviess564010352262150
MISSOURIMetropolitanDeKalb464000442823111
MISSOURINonmetropolitanDent83130011270283570
MISSOURINonmetropolitanDouglas12416210131082966132
MISSOURINonmetropolitanDunklin18132010311494387192
MISSOURIMetropolitanFranklin6356701264568178343473
MISSOURINonmetropolitanGasconade1301402012116486080
MISSOURINonmetropolitanGentry345000529111530
MISSOURIMetropolitanGreene1,5185511620181,4633929271446
MISSOURINonmetropolitanGrundy436010537231220
MISSOURINonmetropolitanHarrison355000530141241
MISSOURINonmetropolitanHenry269310412623888120306
MISSOURINonmetropolitanHickory11220002110475760
MISSOURINonmetropolitanHolt50110001139181831
MISSOURINonmetropolitanHoward8113051768194270
MISSOURINonmetropolitanHowell315340123128180177243
MISSOURINonmetropolitanIron1162205017942853130
MISSOURIMetropolitanJackson5814702738534207276510
MISSOURIMetropolitanJasper6571252162105532161312596
MISSOURIMetropolitanJefferson2,656555244174922,1013691,54718517
MISSOURINonmetropolitanJohnson3522611123326133163302
MISSOURINonmetropolitanKnox21000002171040
MISSOURINonmetropolitanLaclede3403406028306103164392
MISSOURIMetropolitanLafayette1441202191322888162
MISSOURINonmetropolitanLawrence4236613062357155187151
MISSOURINonmetropolitanLewis36501043152420
MISSOURIMetropolitanLincoln2719201607617951110185
MISSOURINonmetropolitanLinn565010451202920
MISSOURINonmetropolitanLivingston460000046163001
MISSOURINonmetropolitanMacon9211041681274861
MISSOURINonmetropolitanMadison85160501169273931
MISSOURINonmetropolitanMaries4710010937101891
MISSOURINonmetropolitanMarion11660105110128990
MISSOURIMetropolitanMcDonald51390413073423115277310
MISSOURINonmetropolitanMercer1630003136521
MISSOURINonmetropolitanMiller255550305220058132100
MISSOURINonmetropolitanMississippi56110101045122850
MISSOURIMetropolitanMoniteau3910000102925130
MISSOURINonmetropolitanMonroe543000351272130
MISSOURINonmetropolitanMontgomery996001593524010
MISSOURINonmetropolitanMorgan3013217123269121120280
MISSOURINonmetropolitanNew Madrid32601052612950
MISSOURIMetropolitanNewton83841212522797203495997
MISSOURINonmetropolitanNodaway786030372273870
MISSOURINonmetropolitanOregon5311002942201750
MISSOURIMetropolitanOsage633030060143880
MISSOURINonmetropolitanOzark115190101896444753
MISSOURINonmetropolitanPemiscot103213421282403841
MISSOURINonmetropolitanPerry92290012863322650
MISSOURINonmetropolitanPettis264230012224172157124
MISSOURINonmetropolitanPhelps233260611920750135220
MISSOURINonmetropolitanPike694000465302692
MISSOURIMetropolitanPlatte296190131527763193210
MISSOURIMetropolitanPolk3986007647338147155366
MISSOURINonmetropolitanPulaski335412363029483198130
MISSOURINonmetropolitanPutnam1411000134720
MISSOURINonmetropolitanRalls966021390315630
MISSOURINonmetropolitanRandolph8711321576254741
MISSOURIMetropolitanRay15930021271292589150
MISSOURINonmetropolitanReynolds631413010491523112
MISSOURINonmetropolitanRipley19010111718063104130
MISSOURINonmetropolitanSaline6510010642924112
MISSOURINonmetropolitanSchuyler55110101044132921
MISSOURINonmetropolitanScotland22201012051320
MISSOURINonmetropolitanShannon6510021755104230
MISSOURINonmetropolitanShelby25404002171400
MISSOURIMetropolitanSt. Charles County Police Department92891171568837228563460
MISSOURIMetropolitanSt. Charles700000000000
MISSOURINonmetropolitanSt. Clair17413000131615890131
MISSOURINonmetropolitanSt. Francois5266018447466109288695
MISSOURIMetropolitanSt. Louis County Police Department9,2541,533281754029287,7211,5725,53161851
MISSOURINonmetropolitanSte. Genevieve168310422513725100123
MISSOURINonmetropolitanStoddard1772406018153648270
MISSOURINonmetropolitanStone586113040109473146305220
MISSOURINonmetropolitanSullivan479010838191720
MISSOURINonmetropolitanTaney486112170104374104203670
MISSOURINonmetropolitanTexas16625700181416167130
MISSOURINonmetropolitanVernon4128104275331101191391
MISSOURIMetropolitanWarren2809111807218960103264
MISSOURINonmetropolitanWashington359511224630888195251
MISSOURINonmetropolitanWayne238561035218261103181
MISSOURIMetropolitanWebster3454104235304101183200
MISSOURINonmetropolitanWorth31200022952130
MISSOURINonmetropolitanWright71210301850162770
MONTANANonmetropolitanBeaverhead27801161941320
MONTANANonmetropolitanBlaine26701061931420
MONTANANonmetropolitanBroadwater5322020203132532
MONTANAMetropolitanCarbon781602014621833111
MONTANANonmetropolitanCarter00000000000
MONTANAMetropolitanCascade269542604621533164182
MONTANANonmetropolitanCuster402000238102530
MONTANANonmetropolitanDawson103220701581235350
MONTANANonmetropolitanDeer Lodge268424303522652150240
MONTANANonmetropolitanFallon70000070610
MONTANANonmetropolitanFergus64250002539102811
MONTANANonmetropolitanFlathead1,97321432821811,7593741,1971888
MONTANANonmetropolitanGallatin5689002446247858385351
MONTANANonmetropolitanGarfield42010120200
MONTANANonmetropolitanGlacier73140011359242780
MONTANAMetropolitanGolden Valley60000062221
MONTANANonmetropolitanGranite61401035774550
MONTANANonmetropolitanHill211220501718931145132
MONTANANonmetropolitanJefferson99240102375175170
MONTANANonmetropolitanJudith Basin71000163300
MONTANANonmetropolitanLake478110014987368122190564
MONTANANonmetropolitanLewis and Clark557107019187450104311359
MONTANANonmetropolitanLincoln211290302618226140161
MONTANANonmetropolitanMadison34301023162321
MONTANANonmetropolitanMcCone71000160600
MONTANANonmetropolitanMeagher18200021621310
MONTANANonmetropolitanMineral73000341300
MONTANANonmetropolitanMusselshell1244003037841460102
MONTANANonmetropolitanPark571002084773460
MONTANANonmetropolitanPhillips52120001240122171
MONTANANonmetropolitanPowder River95000541300
MONTANANonmetropolitanPowell24112306135620
MONTANANonmetropolitanPrairie134000493510
MONTANANonmetropolitanRavalli25940030372192718570
MONTANANonmetropolitanRichland99110308881555182
MONTANANonmetropolitanRoosevelt831000010731446130
MONTANANonmetropolitanRosebud536010547103071
MONTANANonmetropolitanSanders95240402071174952
MONTANANonmetropolitanSheridan6611000115574440
MONTANANonmetropolitanSilver Bow1,48996126871,3931691,1191052
MONTANANonmetropolitanStillwater82240302158183911
MONTANANonmetropolitanSweet Grass28301022551730
MONTANANonmetropolitanTeton65110101054114030
MONTANANonmetropolitanToole1213803035831161115
MONTANANonmetropolitanTreasure10000010100
MONTANANonmetropolitanValley30602042461710
MONTANANonmetropolitanWheatland73000343100
MONTANANonmetropolitanWibaux90000091800
MONTANAMetropolitanYellowstone8468911486675714548912313
NEBRASKANonmetropolitanAdams895021284255451
NEBRASKANonmetropolitanAntelope22400041811610
NEBRASKANonmetropolitanArthur00000000000
NEBRASKANonmetropolitanBox Butte31010020200
NEBRASKANonmetropolitanBrown374000433122010
NEBRASKANonmetropolitanBuffalo1562503022131388493
NEBRASKANonmetropolitanBurt32901172381230
NEBRASKANonmetropolitanButler398050331121721
NEBRASKAMetropolitanCass20414051819030143170
NEBRASKANonmetropolitanCedar11000001101010
NEBRASKANonmetropolitanChase22000002271140
NEBRASKANonmetropolitanCherry1321010111640
NEBRASKANonmetropolitanCheyenne49700074231831
NEBRASKANonmetropolitanCuming20200021861111
NEBRASKANonmetropolitanCuster572010155202960
NEBRASKAMetropolitanDakota75150201360124080
NEBRASKANonmetropolitanDawes101000191710
NEBRASKANonmetropolitanDawson79130201166184261
NEBRASKAMetropolitanDixon802000278373830
NEBRASKANonmetropolitanDodge1231511112108198270
NEBRASKAMetropolitanDouglas816121156109695193445571
NEBRASKANonmetropolitanDundy15000001521210
NEBRASKANonmetropolitanFillmore52170001735102050
NEBRASKANonmetropolitanFranklin18000001841040
NEBRASKANonmetropolitanFurnas7508000842122551
NEBRASKANonmetropolitanGage10430010020741747100
NEBRASKANonmetropolitanGosper17100011661000
NEBRASKAMetropolitanHall1792903224150459780
NEBRASKAMetropolitanHamilton4310060433121830
NEBRASKANonmetropolitanHayes1110001101900
NEBRASKANonmetropolitanHitchcock2141003176830
NEBRASKANonmetropolitanHolt114001373311
NEBRASKANonmetropolitanHooker20000021010
NEBRASKANonmetropolitanJohnson22100012141613
NEBRASKANonmetropolitanKearney493001246133032
NEBRASKANonmetropolitanKeith36601053092010
NEBRASKANonmetropolitanKeya Paha80000087010
NEBRASKANonmetropolitanKimball24303002131530
NEBRASKANonmetropolitanKnox36300123372060
NEBRASKAMetropolitanLancaster235200721121574130114
NEBRASKANonmetropolitanLincoln1151203091032766100
NEBRASKANonmetropolitanMadison73120101161223630
NEBRASKANonmetropolitanMorrill34210013242351
NEBRASKANonmetropolitanNemaha684010364213670
NEBRASKANonmetropolitanOtoe61402025794530
NEBRASKANonmetropolitanPawnee28300032551820
NEBRASKANonmetropolitanPerkins362000234161530
NEBRASKANonmetropolitanPhelps335000528121330
NEBRASKANonmetropolitanPierce17300121431010
NEBRASKANonmetropolitanPlatte654010361124361
NEBRASKANonmetropolitanPolk600000060114810
NEBRASKANonmetropolitanRed Willow31200022951950
NEBRASKANonmetropolitanRichardson2020011183960
NEBRASKANonmetropolitanRock00000000000
NEBRASKANonmetropolitanSaline2140004179711
NEBRASKAMetropolitanSarpy705390862566657550592
NEBRASKAMetropolitanSaunders7108110605972554181
NEBRASKANonmetropolitanScotts Bluff11320002111386671
NEBRASKAMetropolitanSeward476010541122721
NEBRASKANonmetropolitanSheridan539000944112490
NEBRASKANonmetropolitanSherman1800000188910
NEBRASKANonmetropolitanStanton512010149153400
NEBRASKANonmetropolitanThayer40501043533020
NEBRASKAMetropolitanWashington84600157876650
NEBRASKANonmetropolitanWayne2020002185940
NEBRASKANonmetropolitanWheeler20000020200
NEBRASKANonmetropolitanYork27300032421930
NEVADAMetropolitanCarson City1,17217212201491,000184733833
NEVADANonmetropolitanChurchill234241511721072115232
NEVADANonmetropolitanDouglas92869317643859143678383
NEVADANonmetropolitanElko284361802724891131260
NEVADANonmetropolitanEsmeralda70000072320
NEVADANonmetropolitanEureka478000839152311
NEVADANonmetropolitanHumboldt109360323173303580
NEVADANonmetropolitanLander1373518224102435181
NEVADANonmetropolitanLincoln57410035364071
NEVADANonmetropolitanLyon90613212015967742154867310
NEVADANonmetropolitanMineral102460813756371900
NEVADANonmetropolitanNye7514426630707270363747
NEVADANonmetropolitanPershing4916010153372240
NEVADAMetropolitanStory126312012895256552
NEVADAMetropolitanWashoe983172133121268112264949113
NEVADANonmetropolitanWhite Pine109270602182344531
NEW HAMPSHIRENonmetropolitanCarroll642020062204112
NEW HAMPSHIRENonmetropolitanCheshire1000000102800
NEW HAMPSHIRENonmetropolitanMerrimack33020100000
NEW HAMPSHIREMetropolitanRockingham1510010950410
NEW JERSEYMetropolitanAtlantic00000000000
NEW JERSEYMetropolitanBergen00000000000
NEW JERSEYMetropolitanBergen County Police Department64700075735310
NEW JERSEYMetropolitanBurlington00000000000
NEW JERSEYMetropolitanCamden15400041111000
NEW JERSEYMetropolitanCamden County Police Department4,3131,52032754839302,7936741,78133887
NEW JERSEYMetropolitanCape May55000500000
NEW JERSEYMetropolitanCumberland00000000000
NEW JERSEYMetropolitanEssex1689101405077156110
NEW JERSEYMetropolitanGloucester32000210100
NEW JERSEYMetropolitanHudson00000000000
NEW JERSEYMetropolitanHunterdon00000000000
NEW JERSEYMetropolitanMercer10000010100
NEW JERSEYMetropolitanMiddlesex00000000000
NEW JERSEYMetropolitanMonmouth53000321100
NEW JERSEYMetropolitanMorris00000000000
NEW JERSEYMetropolitanOcean00000000000
NEW JERSEYMetropolitanPassaic00000000000
NEW JERSEYMetropolitanSalem00000000000
NEW JERSEYMetropolitanSomerset21000110100
NEW JERSEYMetropolitanSussex00000000000
NEW JERSEYMetropolitanUnion00000000000
NEW JERSEYMetropolitanWarren00000000000
NEW MEXICOMetropolitanBernalillo3,2587567631175692,5028321,31235867
NEW MEXICONonmetropolitanCatron12600156150
NEW MEXICONonmetropolitanChaves3275329339274135107323
NEW MEXICONonmetropolitanCibola166891338277373193
NEW MEXICONonmetropolitanColfax3511000112411112
NEW MEXICONonmetropolitanCurry1672015113147764823
NEW MEXICONonmetropolitanDe Baca150000015672
NEW MEXICOMetropolitanDona Ana1,14719633510148951323521107
NEW MEXICONonmetropolitanEddy37326201233475522171
NEW MEXICONonmetropolitanGuadalupe14600068440
NEW MEXICONonmetropolitanHidalgo8110001711
NEW MEXICONonmetropolitanLuna2365601253180668727
NEW MEXICONonmetropolitanMcKinley321771526924410512118
NEW MEXICONonmetropolitanMora351000010256181
NEW MEXICONonmetropolitanOtero430163010115226710414914
NEW MEXICONonmetropolitanQuay357000728151031
NEW MEXICONonmetropolitanRio Arriba27671134632051157713
NEW MEXICOMetropolitanSan Juan9502752397227675174431702
NEW MEXICONonmetropolitanSan Miguel7100016132
NEW MEXICOMetropolitanSandoval22325072161988892182
NEW MEXICONonmetropolitanSierra10814021119439523
NEW MEXICONonmetropolitanSocorro6114010134721233
NEW MEXICONonmetropolitanTaos2477913174168956112
NEW MEXICOMetropolitanTorrance1683800137130683725
NEW MEXICONonmetropolitanUnion1410001131210
NEW MEXICOMetropolitanValencia7171790810161538212228982
NEW YORKMetropolitanAlbany1271704112110347240
NEW YORKNonmetropolitanAllegany20000020200
NEW YORKMetropolitanBroome78558020533727111600160
NEW YORKNonmetropolitanCattaraugus3303702431029375205130
NEW YORKNonmetropolitanCayuga201240100141773613651
NEW YORKNonmetropolitanChautauqua62633111219593175392260
NEW YORKMetropolitanChemung470210221744939399111
NEW YORKNonmetropolitanChenango3393201811330761234122
NEW YORKNonmetropolitanClinton18200021631300
NEW YORKNonmetropolitanColumbia35132095183198123261
NEW YORKNonmetropolitanDelaware1492101317128398812
NEW YORKMetropolitanDuchess5975302123054499433121
NEW YORKMetropolitanErie493477021263857189646223
NEW YORKNonmetropolitanFranklin00000000000
NEW YORKNonmetropolitanFulton284800082768019150
NEW YORKNonmetropolitanGenesee446241131942272333174
NEW YORKNonmetropolitanGreene28600062221820
NEW YORKNonmetropolitanHamilton41010031200
NEW YORKMetropolitanHerkimer10000010100
NEW YORKMetropolitanJefferson22622031182043316831
NEW YORKNonmetropolitanLewis714000467293531
NEW YORKMetropolitanLivingston3973501541636267283121
NEW YORKMetropolitanMadison2011909281823813862
NEW YORKMetropolitanMonroe3,322203250371143,1194132,5931139
NEW YORKNonmetropolitanMontgomery433250241940839359104
NEW YORKMetropolitanNassau12,7141,318136855568211,3961,3119,59648997
NEW YORKMetropolitanNiagara76855024724713160528254
NEW YORKMetropolitanOneida4824703101643598308291
NEW YORKMetropolitanOnondaga2,111187232311221,9243111,564499
NEW YORKMetropolitanOntario90355023626848174663111
NEW YORKMetropolitanOrange20100019100910
NEW YORKMetropolitanOrleans20721070141866910890
NEW YORKMetropolitanOswego40444023417360108241111
NEW YORKNonmetropolitanOtsego866020480254870
NEW YORKMetropolitanRensselaer3011200392894324060
NEW YORKMetropolitanRockland4219010182311930
NEW YORKMetropolitanSaratoga1,080760166541,004178805213
NEW YORKMetropolitanSchenectady1210001111910
NEW YORKMetropolitanSchoharie41706013492410
NEW YORKNonmetropolitanSchuyler31301022882000
NEW YORKNonmetropolitanSeneca61600065594330
NEW YORKNonmetropolitanSt. Lawrence429901172021710
NEW YORKNonmetropolitanSteuben118181818100257140
NEW YORKMetropolitanSuffolk59590005900000
NEW YORKMetropolitanSuffolk County Police Department20,8711,675247967789519,1962,10915,9061,181129
NEW YORKNonmetropolitanSullivan35518132123377725824
NEW YORKMetropolitanTioga2031807291855112680
NEW YORKMetropolitanUlster2714101412623038180120
NEW YORKMetropolitanWarren566351156135317445702
NEW YORKMetropolitanWashington6131316062830
NEW YORKMetropolitanWayne43060220533370100257134
NEW YORKMetropolitanWestchester Public Safety15661023150813753
NEW YORKNonmetropolitanWyoming1861517071713512970
NEW YORKMetropolitanYates20717050121906612220
NORTH CAROLINAMetropolitanAlamance94611418699832416381353
NORTH CAROLINAMetropolitanAlexander5906014352530191311287
NORTH CAROLINANonmetropolitanAlleghany10860402102514830
NORTH CAROLINANonmetropolitanAnson29342222362511608921
NORTH CAROLINANonmetropolitanBeaufort5087102762437185233196
NORTH CAROLINAMetropolitanBuncombe2,13712941326862,0087081,17212819
NORTH CAROLINAMetropolitanBurke1,103702815451,033395555834
NORTH CAROLINAMetropolitanCabarrus6313004818601196389164
NORTH CAROLINAMetropolitanCaldwell1,188551612361,133464620492
NORTH CAROLINANonmetropolitanCamden767031369303900
NORTH CAROLINANonmetropolitanCaswell4876046644427157241290
NORTH CAROLINAMetropolitanCatawba1,477154413231141,323484775648
NORTH CAROLINAMetropolitanChatham8137922669734293413289
NORTH CAROLINANonmetropolitanCherokee6284237131586218350182
NORTH CAROLINANonmetropolitanChowan130100127120437251
NORTH CAROLINANonmetropolitanClay3371903016318166135175
NORTH CAROLINAMetropolitanCurrituck425370133338810028264
NORTH CAROLINANonmetropolitanDare451240601842710731461
NORTH CAROLINAMetropolitanDavidson1,755801517571,6759766049514
NORTH CAROLINAMetropolitanDavie6204507137575222323304
NORTH CAROLINANonmetropolitanDuplin841830312687582884274310
NORTH CAROLINAMetropolitanDurham76756321437711379290420
NORTH CAROLINAMetropolitanEdgecombe5586335847495232242214
NORTH CAROLINANonmetropolitanGranville6784712440631342263263
NORTH CAROLINAMetropolitanGuilford1,565166312221291,3995747636214
NORTH CAROLINANonmetropolitanHalifax813972714747163183564210
NORTH CAROLINANonmetropolitanHarnett2,306210413351582,0967061,28810218
NORTH CAROLINAMetropolitanHaywood884122039110762309418353
NORTH CAROLINAMetropolitanHenderson1,11410902222651,0053365691005
NORTH CAROLINANonmetropolitanHertford2832421101125914799134
NORTH CAROLINAMetropolitanIredell1,4981492971311,3494537891075
NORTH CAROLINANonmetropolitanJackson7537237260681373273351
NORTH CAROLINAMetropolitanJohnston2,03714522229921,8928011,014772
NORTH CAROLINANonmetropolitanLee49457210639437131269376
NORTH CAROLINANonmetropolitanLenoir8511071121480744344380203
NORTH CAROLINAMetropolitanLincoln1,19394126851,099337738244
NORTH CAROLINAMetropolitanMadison15261104146716966
NORTH CAROLINANonmetropolitanMartin3724013432332163150194
NORTH CAROLINANonmetropolitanMcDowell8203712133783289439558
NORTH CAROLINANonmetropolitanMontgomery3642902126335168151163
NORTH CAROLINANonmetropolitanMoore74662191339684340310340
NORTH CAROLINAMetropolitanNew Hanover2,165159510431012,0065601,374725
NORTH CAROLINANonmetropolitanNorthampton4192402913395236133263
NORTH CAROLINAMetropolitanOrange4673002820437270156111
NORTH CAROLINAMetropolitanPamlico2511422282374118791
NORTH CAROLINANonmetropolitanPasquotank268431183322510111680
NORTH CAROLINAMetropolitanPender1,04767112945980325617383
NORTH CAROLINANonmetropolitanPerquimans1018021593553803
NORTH CAROLINAMetropolitanPitt1,12116041016130961353577312
NORTH CAROLINANonmetropolitanRichmond1,28217947421261,103440599648
NORTH CAROLINANonmetropolitanRobeson719100862203930
NORTH CAROLINAMetropolitanRockingham1,05664222040992457497381
NORTH CAROLINAMetropolitanRowan1,287134213161031,153343737734
NORTH CAROLINANonmetropolitanRutherford1,15594118841,061579422604
NORTH CAROLINANonmetropolitanStanly4412011117421183228100
NORTH CAROLINANonmetropolitanSurry1,098650109461,033451532506
NORTH CAROLINANonmetropolitanSwain2862200121264149102131
NORTH CAROLINANonmetropolitanTransylvania3143424325280103157204
NORTH CAROLINANonmetropolitanTyrrell68700166175310
NORTH CAROLINAMetropolitanUnion2,214138113151092,0765881,4028614
NORTH CAROLINAMetropolitanWake1,91113719221051,7746321,0171258
NORTH CAROLINANonmetropolitanWatauga338151011332339274100
NORTH CAROLINAMetropolitanWayne2,0761262237851,9507641,0691176
NORTH CAROLINANonmetropolitanWilkes924111269948133524273412
NORTH CAROLINANonmetropolitanWilson1501400212136398981
NORTH CAROLINAMetropolitanYadkin7158913481626249351264
NORTH CAROLINANonmetropolitanYancey62110001151262230
NORTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanAdams84030141301
NORTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanBarnes32101003191660
NORTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanBenson32100013141980
NORTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanBillings50000050500
NORTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanBottineau864200282284681
NORTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanBowman102000282600
NORTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanBurke41000132100
NORTH DAKOTAMetropolitanBurleigh239300512420954132232
NORTH DAKOTAMetropolitanCass18320050151634894210
NORTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanCavalier26200022441640
NORTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanDickey71000162400
NORTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanDivide30000030300
NORTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanDunn48600064253250
NORTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanEddy29412012561810
NORTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanEmmons35200023392130
NORTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanFoster1700000177730
NORTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanGolden Valley50000050500
NORTH DAKOTAMetropolitanGrand Forks1121303010992068111
NORTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanGrant61010055001
NORTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanGriggs73001241210
NORTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanHettinger30401032651740
NORTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanKidder91000182420
NORTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanLamoure71000163300
NORTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanLogan53010220020
NORTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanMcHenry461010045162090
NORTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanMcIntosh21001010100
NORTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanMcKenzie26812030925653153500
NORTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanMcLean15117061101343391101
NORTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanMercer32402022822420
NORTH DAKOTAMetropolitanMorton148180411313010100200
NORTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanMountrail118911071091276211
NORTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanNelson333000330101820
NORTH DAKOTAMetropolitanOliver156010593420
NORTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanPembina5040202461419130
NORTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanPierce373020134141730
NORTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanRamsey340000034221111
NORTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanRansom1300000133910
NORTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanRenville1320002114522
NORTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanRichland765030271204830
NORTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanRolette56100109461024120
NORTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanSargent24201012281040
NORTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanSheridan22000002231720
NORTH DAKOTAMetropolitanSioux00000000000
NORTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanSlope10000011000
NORTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanStark552001153143361
NORTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanSteele00000000000
NORTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanStutsman903020187493351
NORTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanTowner91000185030
NORTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanTraill522011050103821
NORTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanWalsh756010569115081
NORTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanWard265200411524510297461
NORTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanWells134110292610
NORTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanWilliams362250022333765197753
OHIONonmetropolitanAdams21310021720375117112
OHIOMetropolitanAllen8472908129818178618226
OHIONonmetropolitanAshland21110052320173116120
OHIONonmetropolitanAshtabula1,0945701119271,037259730483
OHIONonmetropolitanAthens477162239461123323152
OHIOMetropolitanBelmont47649311102542774334192
OHIOMetropolitanBrown405222331438315621890
OHIOMetropolitanButler1,122511126321,07128078564
OHIONonmetropolitanChampaign291200311627195163134
OHIOMetropolitanClark1,144360107191,108321741464
OHIOMetropolitanClermont1,3751000174791,275430802435
OHIONonmetropolitanClinton21200021910900
OHIONonmetropolitanColumbiana411516172617720
OHIONonmetropolitanCoshocton4763509422441161260205
OHIONonmetropolitanCrawford14150212136448750
OHIONonmetropolitanDefiance14514012021312710040
OHIOMetropolitanDelaware1,129411211091,088272795213
OHIONonmetropolitanErie3885000538394277120
OHIOMetropolitanFairfield1,4115401711261,3573011,018384
OHIONonmetropolitanFayette53842014721496139341163
OHIOMetropolitanFulton277180801025975172123
OHIONonmetropolitanGallia253180121523510212760
OHIOMetropolitanGeauga21712063320557136121
OHIOMetropolitanGreene3472408313323117188184
OHIOMetropolitanHamilton4,354203604566864,1517523,22317613
OHIONonmetropolitanHardin173900181645410373
OHIONonmetropolitanHarrison718021563223830
OHIONonmetropolitanHenry19817130131816211271
OHIONonmetropolitanHighland3762001028356116228122
OHIOMetropolitanHocking327210711330695192190
OHIONonmetropolitanHolmes219170150220262129111
OHIONonmetropolitanJackson2552201001223376143143
OHIOMetropolitanJefferson72120111060204000
OHIONonmetropolitanKnox6202901521259115943201
OHIOMetropolitanLake6062204024418838681295100
OHIOMetropolitanLawrence77655112834721190498331
OHIONonmetropolitanLogan431150627416148247211
OHIOMetropolitanLorain8504301813128073074712916
OHIOMetropolitanLucas919760101155843268518575
OHIOMetropolitanMadison3851805310367121228182
OHIOMetropolitanMahoning13470304127229870
OHIONonmetropolitanMarion1,16129077151,13221890596
OHIOMetropolitanMedina14220002140578301
OHIONonmetropolitanMeigs257210611423688136120
OHIONonmetropolitanMercer1351308051221695110
OHIOMetropolitanMiami469200938449157265273
OHIONonmetropolitanMonroe657230258114701
OHIOMetropolitanMontgomery1,71819544981611,52353782915722
OHIONonmetropolitanMorgan19926030231736795112
OHIOMetropolitanMorrow125804311175946121
OHIONonmetropolitanMuskingum1,183551277201,1283007241046
OHIONonmetropolitanNoble420000042172410
OHIONonmetropolitanOttawa296706102894424141
OHIONonmetropolitanPaulding1161610015100267402
OHIOMetropolitanPerry418200103739888294163
OHIOMetropolitanPickaway75732112217725183513292
OHIONonmetropolitanPike35419086533596210292
OHIOMetropolitanPortage1,098370149141,061235796304
OHIONonmetropolitanPutnam11391602104228112
OHIOMetropolitanRichland1,2606503213201,195448726213
OHIONonmetropolitanRoss1,3777331914371,3043189266012
OHIONonmetropolitanScioto94128074179133315315116
OHIONonmetropolitanSeneca301550127272468815800
OHIONonmetropolitanShelby230914132217014561
OHIOMetropolitanStark1,8848633029241,7985481,14110911
OHIOMetropolitanSummit98837191116951187724404
OHIOMetropolitanTrumbull3562505119331140169222
OHIONonmetropolitanTuscarawas37811131636797243271
OHIOMetropolitanUnion242160601022655159120
OHIONonmetropolitanVinton177110218166669461
OHIOMetropolitanWarren1,04658024430988159777523
OHIONonmetropolitanWashington3743407522340145182135
OHIONonmetropolitanWayne62452218230572213317425
OHIOMetropolitanWood397160808381132216331
OHIONonmetropolitanWyandot145000594500
OKLAHOMANonmetropolitanAdair285841427720171114164
OKLAHOMANonmetropolitanAlfalfa281000127101430
OKLAHOMANonmetropolitanAtoka796040273392861
OKLAHOMANonmetropolitanBeaver28200022691610
OKLAHOMANonmetropolitanBeckham112710061054054112
OKLAHOMANonmetropolitanBlaine32310112982010
OKLAHOMANonmetropolitanCaddo23341340341928110920
OKLAHOMAMetropolitanCanadian209121001119776104171
OKLAHOMANonmetropolitanCarter21119021161927399203
OKLAHOMANonmetropolitanCherokee58862113444526202263612
OKLAHOMANonmetropolitanChoctaw13812000121261081262
OKLAHOMANonmetropolitanCimarron60000061320
OKLAHOMAMetropolitanCleveland3555218439303126147305
OKLAHOMANonmetropolitanCoal56810074893273
OKLAHOMAMetropolitanComanche257231361323479130254
OKLAHOMAMetropolitanCotton80000081700
OKLAHOMANonmetropolitanCraig608030552143623
OKLAHOMAMetropolitanCreek41558214240357130167604
OKLAHOMANonmetropolitanCuster91110326803039111
OKLAHOMANonmetropolitanDelaware22335040311888096122
OKLAHOMANonmetropolitanDewey322010130111721
OKLAHOMANonmetropolitanEllis620000062292941
OKLAHOMAMetropolitanGarfield13660204130408283
OKLAHOMANonmetropolitanGarvin30820032152881001602810
OKLAHOMAMetropolitanGrady256170421123986130230
OKLAHOMANonmetropolitanGrant1200000126600
OKLAHOMANonmetropolitanHarmon21000002171311
OKLAHOMANonmetropolitanHarper15100011441000
OKLAHOMANonmetropolitanHughes15119001181325166156
OKLAHOMANonmetropolitanJackson674020263243091
OKLAHOMANonmetropolitanJefferson424011238102531
OKLAHOMANonmetropolitanJohnston902102019693027120
OKLAHOMANonmetropolitanKay1242202218102702751
OKLAHOMANonmetropolitanKingfisher4830003451024110
OKLAHOMANonmetropolitanKiowa31301022862111
OKLAHOMANonmetropolitanLatimer101190101882373691
OKLAHOMAMetropolitanLe Flore3915711055334113187345
OKLAHOMAMetropolitanLincoln240290532121169122201
OKLAHOMAMetropolitanLogan3403808327302106174222
OKLAHOMANonmetropolitanLove3412010112251520
OKLAHOMANonmetropolitanMajor37100013662550
OKLAHOMANonmetropolitanMarshall18118010171638764122
OKLAHOMANonmetropolitanMayes239350712720459118275
OKLAHOMAMetropolitanMcClain260241511723671135303
OKLAHOMANonmetropolitanMcCurtain3452411022321138151329
OKLAHOMANonmetropolitanMcIntosh21926021231937788283
OKLAHOMANonmetropolitanMurray31300032881640
OKLAHOMANonmetropolitanMuskogee35474593572801161382611
OKLAHOMANonmetropolitanNoble735010468214521
OKLAHOMANonmetropolitanNowata372000235102501
OKLAHOMANonmetropolitanOkfuskee102241511778264483
OKLAHOMAMetropolitanOklahoma212220211919047113301
OKLAHOMAMetropolitanOkmulgee261290812023291114279
OKLAHOMAMetropolitanOsage3443926130305110159366
OKLAHOMANonmetropolitanOttawa116403011125736190
OKLAHOMAMetropolitanPawnee709010861272681
OKLAHOMANonmetropolitanPayne3522505317327125171317
OKLAHOMANonmetropolitanPittsburg4424822044394196170287
OKLAHOMANonmetropolitanPontotoc3172703024290102151375
OKLAHOMANonmetropolitanPottawatomie5234913045474184206842
OKLAHOMANonmetropolitanPushmataha626020456351382
OKLAHOMANonmetropolitanRoger Mills492000247133220
OKLAHOMAMetropolitanRogers56681223155485188255429
OKLAHOMANonmetropolitanSeminole306131309293103168222
OKLAHOMAMetropolitanSequoyah4396009150379137216268
OKLAHOMANonmetropolitanStephens132120309120318181
OKLAHOMANonmetropolitanTexas474100343172510
OKLAHOMANonmetropolitanTillman602000258193721
OKLAHOMAMetropolitanTulsa1,108220129161748883374041474
OKLAHOMAMetropolitanWagoner6226509452557222286499
OKLAHOMANonmetropolitanWashita104190401585265364
OKLAHOMANonmetropolitanWoods31401032752020
OKLAHOMANonmetropolitanWoodward969020787304982
OREGONNonmetropolitanBaker597000752183220
OREGONMetropolitanBenton20922161141875712285
OREGONNonmetropolitanClatsop226140121121263129203
OREGONNonmetropolitanCoos5622102613541151347435
OREGONNonmetropolitanCrook717623241161533911043
OREGONMetropolitanDeschutes74694015574652170436465
OREGONNonmetropolitanGrant27000002722500
OREGONNonmetropolitanHarney1640103126511
OREGONNonmetropolitanHood River1541701214137448491
OREGONMetropolitanJackson1,629180321121441,4494238881389
OREGONNonmetropolitanJefferson18714032917347108182
OREGONMetropolitanJosephine39917312113821371301151
OREGONNonmetropolitanKlamath912700148488422594939011
OREGONMetropolitanLinn1,034291151121,005274643888
OREGONNonmetropolitanMalheur139510131345865110
OREGONMetropolitanMarion1,9767021917321,9063421,2822827
OREGONNonmetropolitanMorrow7260160501124466140386
OREGONMetropolitanPolk2934501242248107114274
OREGONNonmetropolitanTillamook26514140925177147271
OREGONNonmetropolitanUmatilla3753706229338100210284
OREGONNonmetropolitanUnion25110061324168156172
OREGONNonmetropolitanWallowa488000840191741
OREGONNonmetropolitanWasco13318120151153959170
OREGONNonmetropolitanWheeler145000592610
OREGONMetropolitanYamhill61745013824572153376434
PENNSYLVANIAMetropolitanAllegheny75003221100
PENNSYLVANIAMetropolitanAllegheny County Police Department237520314818501582798
PENNSYLVANIAMetropolitanBeaver11000100000
PENNSYLVANIANonmetropolitanBedford00000000000
PENNSYLVANIAMetropolitanBerks22000200000
PENNSYLVANIAMetropolitanBlair11000100000
PENNSYLVANIAMetropolitanBucks00000000000
PENNSYLVANIAMetropolitanButler11000100000
PENNSYLVANIAMetropolitanCentre00000000000
PENNSYLVANIANonmetropolitanClarion00000000000
PENNSYLVANIAMetropolitanCumberland00000000000
PENNSYLVANIANonmetropolitanElk00000000000
PENNSYLVANIAMetropolitanErie10000010100
PENNSYLVANIANonmetropolitanIndiana00000000000
PENNSYLVANIANonmetropolitanJefferson33000300000
PENNSYLVANIAMetropolitanLancaster10000010100
PENNSYLVANIAMetropolitanLycoming00000000000
PENNSYLVANIAMetropolitanMercer00000000000
PENNSYLVANIAMetropolitanMonroe00000000000
PENNSYLVANIAMetropolitanMontgomery00000000000
PENNSYLVANIAMetropolitanNorthampton00000000000
PENNSYLVANIAMetropolitanPike00000000000
PENNSYLVANIANonmetropolitanSchuylkill11000100000
PENNSYLVANIANonmetropolitanSnyder00000000000
PENNSYLVANIANonmetropolitanTioga00000000000
PENNSYLVANIANonmetropolitanUnion00000000000
PENNSYLVANIANonmetropolitanWarren00000000000
PENNSYLVANIAMetropolitanWashington21000110100
PENNSYLVANIANonmetropolitanWayne00000000000
PENNSYLVANIAMetropolitanWestmoreland00000000000
PENNSYLVANIAMetropolitanWyoming00000000000
PENNSYLVANIAMetropolitanYork22000200000
SOUTH CAROLINANonmetropolitanAbbeville3082226014286118154143
SOUTH CAROLINAMetropolitanAiken3,792510872593713,2829801,8474551
SOUTH CAROLINAMetropolitanAnderson7,2487521848945926,4961,5384,21074834
SOUTH CAROLINANonmetropolitanBamberg1692502221144736652
SOUTH CAROLINANonmetropolitanBarnwell44713015511931791199272
SOUTH CAROLINAMetropolitanBeaufort3,0524291064622932,6236131,8701406
SOUTH CAROLINAMetropolitanBerkeley3,316409447543042,9078951,71030212
SOUTH CAROLINAMetropolitanCalhoun269212411424881141261
SOUTH CAROLINANonmetropolitanCherokee1,2561022812801,154323772595
SOUTH CAROLINAMetropolitanChester67814711015121531136357385
SOUTH CAROLINANonmetropolitanChesterfield892101110882791242507423
SOUTH CAROLINANonmetropolitanClarendon7921201101396672234386521
SOUTH CAROLINANonmetropolitanColleton1,021255124162147662124995515
SOUTH CAROLINANonmetropolitanDillon9621681624137794275475446
SOUTH CAROLINAMetropolitanDorchester2,307368715492971,9395301,2371722
SOUTH CAROLINAMetropolitanFairfield7101512109130559179332487
SOUTH CAROLINAMetropolitanFlorence2,463232316531602,2315671,4062584
SOUTH CAROLINANonmetropolitanGeorgetown1,23611762312761,119347686867
SOUTH CAROLINAMetropolitanGreenville12,1121,918111632981,44610,1942,6596,5341,00188
SOUTH CAROLINANonmetropolitanGreenwood1,416152121111191,264283946354
SOUTH CAROLINANonmetropolitanHampton25957252482027212463
SOUTH CAROLINAMetropolitanHorry91000180800
SOUTH CAROLINAMetropolitanHorry County Police Department7,29275341154854736,5391,5054,50353157
SOUTH CAROLINAMetropolitanJasper64246931618596116431494
SOUTH CAROLINAMetropolitanKershaw1,32717324371211,154312781615
SOUTH CAROLINAMetropolitanLancaster2,210275526342101,9355691,2828412
SOUTH CAROLINAMetropolitanLaurens1,275234212112091,0413306011107
SOUTH CAROLINANonmetropolitanLee3886824656320111176335
SOUTH CAROLINAMetropolitanLexington5,0235781557844224,4459063,13540412
SOUTH CAROLINANonmetropolitanMarion763940714736692602961131
SOUTH CAROLINANonmetropolitanMarlboro752175197158577193346383
SOUTH CAROLINANonmetropolitanMcCormick14921051151287542111
SOUTH CAROLINANonmetropolitanNewberry3961031719429389188161
SOUTH CAROLINANonmetropolitanOconee1,49619334981331,303303917837
SOUTH CAROLINAMetropolitanPickens1,867218423151761,6495808891803
SOUTH CAROLINAMetropolitanRichland11,3482,357161432811,9178,9911,7876,0151,18936
SOUTH CAROLINAMetropolitanSaluda259520344520761127190
SOUTH CAROLINAMetropolitanSpartanburg5,437654131001374044,7831,1593,30032420
SOUTH CAROLINAMetropolitanSumter2,266383333323151,8837151,01115714
SOUTH CAROLINAMetropolitanUnion54767312745480136314306
SOUTH CAROLINANonmetropolitanWilliamsburg779144411161136352323653812
SOUTH CAROLINAMetropolitanYork2,410371639432832,0395281,4001118
SOUTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanAurora1730201144640
SOUTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanBeadle26701151931240
SOUTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanBennett83000353110
SOUTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanBon Homme00000000000
SOUTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanBrookings54130201141172310
SOUTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanBrown815021276333491
SOUTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanButte755010470125260
SOUTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanCampbell101000192701
SOUTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanCharles Mix471752193061953
SOUTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanClark91010086200
SOUTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanClay544100350152960
SOUTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanCodington478020639102630
SOUTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanCorson1520011134630
SOUTH DAKOTAMetropolitanCuster65400046194841
SOUTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanDavison24901081521030
SOUTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanDeuel1930003166820
SOUTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanDouglas52000231110
SOUTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanEdmunds31000121100
SOUTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanFaulk91000182600
SOUTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanHamlin21400041711510
SOUTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanHanson51000140400
SOUTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanHarding20000020020
SOUTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanHughes147000771600
SOUTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanHutchinson92002075200
SOUTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanJerauld30000030300
SOUTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanLawrence85511038097010
SOUTH DAKOTAMetropolitanLincoln18020010191605210350
SOUTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanMarshall532000251232710
SOUTH DAKOTAMetropolitanMcCook38100013772731
SOUTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanMcPherson42010121010
SOUTH DAKOTAMetropolitanMeade14525160181203276120
SOUTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanMellette1620002146620
SOUTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanMiner41000131200
SOUTH DAKOTAMetropolitanMinnehaha324460823627872183232
SOUTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanMoody2160006154830
SOUTH DAKOTAMetropolitanPennington52312014746840387289270
SOUTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanPerkins82110062400
SOUTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanPotter00000000000
SOUTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanRoberts156000691530
SOUTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanShannon00000000000
SOUTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanSpink339000924101310
SOUTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanStanley71000161140
SOUTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanSully21000110100
SOUTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanTripp12000001211010
SOUTH DAKOTAMetropolitanTurner60130201147123050
SOUTH DAKOTAMetropolitanUnion741305086135531
SOUTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanWalworth40000042200
SOUTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanYankton56100001046133030
SOUTH DAKOTANonmetropolitanZiebach00000000000
TENNESSEEMetropolitanAnderson3755210348323119166385
TENNESSEENonmetropolitanBedford197251312017226132140
TENNESSEENonmetropolitanBenton16726231201414682131
TENNESSEENonmetropolitanBledsoe1042100021831351191
TENNESSEEMetropolitanBlount1,643328128312681,3154327929112
TENNESSEEMetropolitanBradley1,23717821581531,0592646721232
TENNESSEEMetropolitanCampbell60988112867521188297364
TENNESSEEMetropolitanCannon7680008682134130
TENNESSEENonmetropolitanCarroll20539021361668369141
TENNESSEEMetropolitanCheatham5981160115100482163276435
TENNESSEEMetropolitanChester93150211278313980
TENNESSEENonmetropolitanClaiborne55010731895443181233293
TENNESSEENonmetropolitanClay55143101041132350
TENNESSEENonmetropolitanCocke6231502581354731952255311
TENNESSEENonmetropolitanCoffee4067804470328114191232
TENNESSEEMetropolitanCrockett16538022341274959191
TENNESSEENonmetropolitanCumberland7608111376679217388747
TENNESSEENonmetropolitanDecatur15720001191375571110
TENNESSEENonmetropolitanDeKalb197251012317255103141
TENNESSEEMetropolitanDickson671142065131529263226405
TENNESSEENonmetropolitanDyer328300432329880189293
TENNESSEEMetropolitanFayette368601245330896179330
TENNESSEENonmetropolitanFentress263281312323548165221
TENNESSEENonmetropolitanGibson317642116025386139281
TENNESSEENonmetropolitanGiles27236110223236100126102
TENNESSEEMetropolitanGrainger2993403328265110136191
TENNESSEENonmetropolitanGreene1,18616111051451,02536653912012
TENNESSEENonmetropolitanGrundy25055021521959568325
TENNESSEEMetropolitanHamblen5319717683434131258451
TENNESSEEMetropolitanHamilton1,838262139142081,57646296914511
TENNESSEENonmetropolitanHancock10441003100247420
TENNESSEENonmetropolitanHardeman312721875624011697277
TENNESSEENonmetropolitanHardin334500524328499147380
TENNESSEEMetropolitanHartsville/Trousdale22049031451712413893
TENNESSEEMetropolitanHawkins7426417155678196420622
TENNESSEENonmetropolitanHaywood228300042619871104231
TENNESSEENonmetropolitanHenderson3545914252295129132343
TENNESSEENonmetropolitanHenry4143214027382124221373
TENNESSEEMetropolitanHickman4518128170370110217431
TENNESSEENonmetropolitanHouston59230012236102601
TENNESSEENonmetropolitanHumphreys2023703133165639661
TENNESSEENonmetropolitanJackson1392401122115476170
TENNESSEEMetropolitanJefferson54857210441491165281450
TENNESSEENonmetropolitanJohnson273570515121684114181
TENNESSEEMetropolitanKnox6,178619022665315,5591,1024,03442326
TENNESSEENonmetropolitanLake94030152210
TENNESSEENonmetropolitanLauderdale3815001346331101183472
TENNESSEENonmetropolitanLawrence294541704624092126220
TENNESSEENonmetropolitanLewis205331212917247115105
TENNESSEENonmetropolitanLincoln496124152116372161190216
TENNESSEEMetropolitanLoudon5328412180448103303423
TENNESSEEMetropolitanMacon20043110411575185212
TENNESSEEMetropolitanMadison681130188113551232279402
TENNESSEEMetropolitanMarion284541025123061120490
TENNESSEENonmetropolitanMarshall12422010211021972111
TENNESSEEMetropolitanMaury5491221151393427104284391
TENNESSEENonmetropolitanMcMinn79410304297691222372975
TENNESSEENonmetropolitanMcNairy403780836732579213338
TENNESSEENonmetropolitanMeigs309523404525772152332
TENNESSEENonmetropolitanMonroe734114114108620224317793
TENNESSEEMetropolitanMontgomery792122173111670190440405
TENNESSEENonmetropolitanMoore72801076485060
TENNESSEEMetropolitanMorgan351261122232574205460
TENNESSEENonmetropolitanObion227230202120441145182
TENNESSEENonmetropolitanOverton14622001211242980151
TENNESSEENonmetropolitanPerry104151101389324890
TENNESSEENonmetropolitanPickett553000352123371
TENNESSEEMetropolitanPolk278322122724667144352
TENNESSEENonmetropolitanPutnam66611805311054833457581
TENNESSEENonmetropolitanRhea3324504140287106170113
TENNESSEEMetropolitanRoane6709707387573241278542
TENNESSEEMetropolitanRobertson3575616148301127153210
TENNESSEEMetropolitanRutherford1,08420812111175876204611617
TENNESSEENonmetropolitanScott246492443919778106130
TENNESSEEMetropolitanSequatchie16339063301243066281
TENNESSEENonmetropolitanSevier1,1871102513901,0773396371013
TENNESSEEMetropolitanShelby3,117464123853552,6537891,69217210
TENNESSEEMetropolitanSmith194290422316541102221
TENNESSEENonmetropolitanStewart233630100531709265131
TENNESSEEMetropolitanSullivan1,375246331191931,12930669912421
TENNESSEEMetropolitanSumner580110017291470151295244
TENNESSEEMetropolitanTipton85917111812140688178446645
TENNESSEEMetropolitanUnicoi21336112321772514390
TENNESSEEMetropolitanUnion4185507444363152185262
TENNESSEENonmetropolitanWarren4075321149354111203402
TENNESSEEMetropolitanWashington898179391166719249422488
TENNESSEENonmetropolitanWayne1093200032773429142
TENNESSEENonmetropolitanWeakley14830142231184662101
TENNESSEENonmetropolitanWhite429542404837578264332
TENNESSEEMetropolitanWilliamson449560914639390284191
TENNESSEEMetropolitanWilson8259301884732239437561
TEXASNonmetropolitanAnderson46175712353386175186250
TEXASNonmetropolitanAndrews1161606281001268201
TEXASNonmetropolitanAngelina62276311458546192319351
TEXASMetropolitanAransas38393119172290113162150
TEXASMetropolitanArcher627000755113770
TEXASMetropolitanArmstrong251000124111120
TEXASMetropolitanAtascosa6358240276553187306605
TEXASMetropolitanAustin1351803213117486181
TEXASNonmetropolitanBailey599010850212540
TEXASMetropolitanBandera3332108013312102194162
TEXASMetropolitanBastrop1,04921644216154833309445793
TEXASNonmetropolitanBaylor1510001149140
TEXASNonmetropolitanBee1312630221105366271
TEXASMetropolitanBell8991072296707922284818312
TEXASMetropolitanBexar6,72154414114983186,1771,4864,30738468
TEXASNonmetropolitanBlanco643000361223097
TEXASNonmetropolitanBorden102000283320
TEXASNonmetropolitanBosque774000473264430
TEXASMetropolitanBowie692125023696567181327591
TEXASMetropolitanBrazoria1,356144117201061,2123407481248
TEXASMetropolitanBrazos41691211375325107206120
TEXASNonmetropolitanBrewster395010434181420
TEXASNonmetropolitanBriscoe112010192610
TEXASNonmetropolitanBrooks41000131201
TEXASNonmetropolitanBrown1822700522155599242
TEXASMetropolitanBurleson14732013019115535395
TEXASNonmetropolitanBurnet2713811612023395122161
TEXASMetropolitanCaldwell20635000351717372262
TEXASNonmetropolitanCalhoun1312450019107455930
TEXASMetropolitanCallahan871210110753034110
TEXASMetropolitanCameron1,576217351341291,359429865657
TEXASNonmetropolitanCamp144410031404871210
TEXASMetropolitanCarson62220002240152230
TEXASNonmetropolitanCass4244218429382185171263
TEXASNonmetropolitanCastro711001070333250
TEXASMetropolitanChambers8391214111294718140499793
TEXASNonmetropolitanCherokee54686123359460134275513
TEXASNonmetropolitanChildress1320002114430
TEXASMetropolitanClay15216030131364076200
TEXASNonmetropolitanCochran10960015103395950
TEXASNonmetropolitanCoke1610001158250
TEXASMetropolitanCollin47179014461392122221491
TEXASNonmetropolitanCollingsworth25800081710700
TEXASNonmetropolitanColorado190300412516038101210
TEXASMetropolitanComal9101682396121742251436555
TEXASNonmetropolitanComanche836100577225140
TEXASNonmetropolitanCooke00000000000
TEXASMetropolitanCoryell1311401112117466740
TEXASNonmetropolitanCottle00000000000
TEXASNonmetropolitanCrane17210011531110
TEXASNonmetropolitanCrockett63120111051242430
TEXASMetropolitanCrosby60000063210
TEXASNonmetropolitanCulberson00000000000
TEXASNonmetropolitanDallam40000042201
TEXASMetropolitanDallas317250631629279179340
TEXASNonmetropolitanDawson392001137121960
TEXASNonmetropolitanDeaf Smith8610001853040151
TEXASNonmetropolitanDelta374000433171513
TEXASMetropolitanDenton60279017557523124359402
TEXASNonmetropolitanDeWitt24916030132331398951
TEXASNonmetropolitanDickens1210001116410
TEXASNonmetropolitanDimmit28310001927355204141
TEXASNonmetropolitanDonley62600065693980
TEXASNonmetropolitanDuval19844003411545877190
TEXASNonmetropolitanEastland967051189433970
TEXASMetropolitanEctor2,581456217433942,1254081,4173006
TEXASNonmetropolitanEdwards23210012161410
TEXASMetropolitanEl Paso1,236329640152689072465629913
TEXASMetropolitanEllis4695017339419110250591
TEXASNonmetropolitanErath12219031151034646110
TEXASMetropolitanFalls12016000161043552171
TEXASNonmetropolitanFannin17524041191518160101
TEXASNonmetropolitanFayette16390306154598690
TEXASNonmetropolitanFisher97200011977393621
TEXASNonmetropolitanFloyd451000144142460
TEXASMetropolitanFort Bend5,0638308691306234,2331,1342,85124831
TEXASNonmetropolitanFranklin1301333161174067100
TEXASNonmetropolitanFreestone14717100161305169100
TEXASNonmetropolitanFrio862000284334380
TEXASNonmetropolitanGaines12580206117337681
TEXASMetropolitanGalveston1,17112532921721,0462756789312
TEXASNonmetropolitanGarza764020272303840
TEXASNonmetropolitanGillespie805210275175170
TEXASNonmetropolitanGlasscock1110010105410
TEXASMetropolitanGoliad1211902116102257250
TEXASNonmetropolitanGonzales1271411012113327470
TEXASNonmetropolitanGray1041401112902059110
TEXASMetropolitanGrayson5845732151527161300661
TEXASMetropolitanGregg65690413667566176324664
TEXASNonmetropolitanGrimes2631903115244100130145
TEXASMetropolitanGuadalupe606550232305511863224312
TEXASNonmetropolitanHale11360006107386631
TEXASNonmetropolitanHall114011272320
TEXASNonmetropolitanHamilton340000034112030
TEXASNonmetropolitanHansford21201011961210
TEXASNonmetropolitanHardeman393200136191430
TEXASMetropolitanHardin348470514130196160452
TEXASMetropolitanHarris54,9099,209894543,4525,21445,7009,96629,3006,434194
TEXASNonmetropolitanHarrison28153081442287314872
TEXASNonmetropolitanHartley21100012012620
TEXASNonmetropolitanHaskell25100012481510
TEXASNonmetropolitanHemphill94180101776125681
TEXASNonmetropolitanHenderson1,0991441475919554374001181
TEXASMetropolitanHidalgo5,203684171221294164,5191,5172,69930328
TEXASNonmetropolitanHill369432104032612419481
TEXASNonmetropolitanHockley1181700017101396110
TEXASMetropolitanHood4887221366416145240312
TEXASNonmetropolitanHopkins1502705121123536462
TEXASNonmetropolitanHouston1521112441414678170
TEXASNonmetropolitanHoward264361332922873134213
TEXASMetropolitanHudspeth271000126111500
TEXASMetropolitanHunt75693041277663230356770
TEXASNonmetropolitanHutchinson14319050141244361201
TEXASMetropolitanIrion30110002942500
TEXASNonmetropolitanJack658101657173280
TEXASNonmetropolitanJackson103170311386186532
TEXASNonmetropolitanJasper44181032247360113224232
TEXASNonmetropolitanJeff Davis134100392610
TEXASMetropolitanJefferson4313602430395138217402
TEXASNonmetropolitanJim Hogg82010163212
TEXASNonmetropolitanJim Wells3627535067287145119232
TEXASMetropolitanJohnson8691491233122720200452683
TEXASMetropolitanJones750000075174990
TEXASNonmetropolitanKarnes13161005125299240
TEXASMetropolitanKaufman80298220868704301335680
TEXASMetropolitanKendall1841405091704711492
TEXASNonmetropolitanKenedy51010042110
TEXASNonmetropolitanKent20500321531200
TEXASNonmetropolitanKerr3784912112632990227122
TEXASNonmetropolitanKimble19000001941410
TEXASNonmetropolitanKing40000043100
TEXASNonmetropolitanKinney90000095310
TEXASNonmetropolitanKleberg1072102019862155101
TEXASNonmetropolitanKnox22101002181210
TEXASNonmetropolitanLa Salle32200023052410
TEXASNonmetropolitanLamar292340153162589415770
TEXASNonmetropolitanLamb9610050586255472
TEXASMetropolitanLampasas12320002121239080
TEXASNonmetropolitanLavaca9610020886453560
TEXASNonmetropolitanLee107150311192266060
TEXASNonmetropolitanLeon267150101425271160210
TEXASMetropolitanLiberty88216943011124713233401798
TEXASNonmetropolitanLimestone256250341823189127153
TEXASNonmetropolitanLipscomb341131162361521
TEXASNonmetropolitanLive Oak15318021151354773150
TEXASNonmetropolitanLlano18312020101716610052
TEXASNonmetropolitanLoving70000072500
TEXASMetropolitanLubbock9401111181280829237523692
TEXASMetropolitanLynn29000002981290
TEXASNonmetropolitanMadison1451702114128526971
TEXASNonmetropolitanMarion2064400242162767971
TEXASMetropolitanMartin8610001976195700
TEXASNonmetropolitanMason34402023091830
TEXASNonmetropolitanMatagorda337420643229510318481
TEXASNonmetropolitanMaverick4505102049399131243250
TEXASNonmetropolitanMcCulloch70000073401
TEXASMetropolitanMcLennan55380129545473182250412
TEXASNonmetropolitanMcMullen46100014593510
TEXASMetropolitanMedina38656217532330123185220
TEXASNonmetropolitanMenard60000060600
TEXASMetropolitanMidland81077201362733180457961
TEXASNonmetropolitanMilam1121000010102435271
TEXASNonmetropolitanMills400000040122710
TEXASNonmetropolitanMitchell21100012061220
TEXASNonmetropolitanMontague991600016833339112
TEXASMetropolitanMontgomery6,47682162071254835,6551,3563,70659314
TEXASNonmetropolitanMoore463100243172060
TEXASNonmetropolitanMorris805020375274262
TEXASNonmetropolitanMotley18100011711510
TEXASNonmetropolitanNacogdoches40470111256334116195235
TEXASNonmetropolitanNavarro45434013318420149241300
TEXASMetropolitanNewton74200002054212760
TEXASNonmetropolitanNolan7611021865243650
TEXASMetropolitanNueces267543136322137014031
TEXASNonmetropolitanOchiltree6111030850153141
TEXASMetropolitanOldham23200112161230
TEXASMetropolitanOrange635111115986524181273700
TEXASNonmetropolitanPalo Pinto933002190305370
TEXASNonmetropolitanPanola334382243029688189190
TEXASMetropolitanParker7948117034578831330448531
TEXASNonmetropolitanParmer30000003091560
TEXASNonmetropolitanPecos945111289345410
TEXASNonmetropolitanPolk66395125366568187331505
TEXASMetropolitanPotter222341013218854112220
TEXASNonmetropolitanPresidio2370007165920
TEXASNonmetropolitanRains105110506942955100
TEXASMetropolitanRandall2754611562422965143211
TEXASNonmetropolitanReagan11890009109376660
TEXASNonmetropolitanReal405000535191600
TEXASNonmetropolitanRed River107000001074552101
TEXASNonmetropolitanReeves11341201109790120
TEXASNonmetropolitanRefugio391000138122330
TEXASNonmetropolitanRoberts1840004144910
TEXASMetropolitanRobertson136302011334180120
TEXASMetropolitanRockwall1091202010973947110
TEXASNonmetropolitanRunnels24000002402310
TEXASMetropolitanRusk67199113184572200321514
TEXASNonmetropolitanSabine15229030261236152100
TEXASNonmetropolitanSan Jacinto53569029337466195198733
TEXASMetropolitanSan Patricio356410023931579204321
TEXASNonmetropolitanSan Saba33000003324810
TEXASNonmetropolitanSchleicher364000432131720
TEXASNonmetropolitanScurry8410021774294500
TEXASNonmetropolitanShackelford323003029101271
TEXASNonmetropolitanShelby282532824122989122183
TEXASNonmetropolitanSherman1710001168710
TEXASMetropolitanSmith2,14021070351681,9305881,09524710
TEXASMetropolitanSomervell91151011376403060
TEXASNonmetropolitanStarr4641300111118334112177451
TEXASNonmetropolitanStephens666010560174030
TEXASNonmetropolitanSterling43000311000
TEXASNonmetropolitanStonewall73000341300
TEXASNonmetropolitanSutton00000000000
TEXASNonmetropolitanSwisher472020045201870
TEXASMetropolitanTarrant1,0179502311619222815806113
TEXASMetropolitanTaylor234390513319510276171
TEXASNonmetropolitanTerrell1000000106400
TEXASNonmetropolitanTerry702000268224330
TEXASNonmetropolitanThrockmorton71001065105
TEXASNonmetropolitanTitus1653700136128577011
TEXASMetropolitanTom Green37238024014334133170312
TEXASMetropolitanTravis3,742613461564923,1298402,07421523
TEXASNonmetropolitanTrinity95201121675224670
TEXASNonmetropolitanTyler2956702004722811293232
TEXASMetropolitanUpshur48559212144426192215190
TEXASNonmetropolitanUpton145011392610
TEXASNonmetropolitanUvalde1311600115115496150
TEXASNonmetropolitanVal Verde1411411012127487362
TEXASNonmetropolitanVan Zandt361140011334715718640
TEXASMetropolitanVictoria57099029268471153283350
TEXASNonmetropolitanWalker38778119355309133153230
TEXASMetropolitanWaller3405821823628294159290
TEXASNonmetropolitanWard252441214020871114231
TEXASNonmetropolitanWashington1824005431142676780
TEXASMetropolitanWebb283660965121791111150
TEXASNonmetropolitanWharton42367114349356116213271
TEXASNonmetropolitanWheeler563000353153441
TEXASMetropolitanWichita1351000281254653260
TEXASNonmetropolitanWilbarger29200022732310
TEXASNonmetropolitanWillacy258560181372026413531
TEXASMetropolitanWilliamson1,391156240121021,235330850554
TEXASMetropolitanWilson2823003126252108128162
TEXASNonmetropolitanWinkler22410031801800
TEXASMetropolitanWise343512111372921071315432
TEXASNonmetropolitanWood4372604022411142228414
TEXASNonmetropolitanYoakum461010045103410
TEXASNonmetropolitanYoung657000758163481
TEXASNonmetropolitanZapata208151111219349134100
TEXASNonmetropolitanZavala1434202040101296750
UTAHNonmetropolitanBeaver14130201138349590
UTAHMetropolitanBox Elder18212030917049109120
UTAHMetropolitanCache255200821023553169131
UTAHNonmetropolitanCarbon847001677225230
UTAHNonmetropolitanDaggett1110100102710
UTAHMetropolitanDavis18412130817236119170
UTAHNonmetropolitanDuchesne3683901002932983201452
UTAHNonmetropolitanEmery1181402111104168170
UTAHNonmetropolitanGrand557050248192542
UTAHNonmetropolitanIron1672405019143607583
UTAHMetropolitanJuab703010267134860
UTAHNonmetropolitanKane4913040936111690
UTAHNonmetropolitanMillard231280212520359130141
UTAHNonmetropolitanPiute1320002113710
UTAHNonmetropolitanRich27300032441910
UTAHMetropolitanSalt Lake County Unified Police Department12,873818813621046412,0551,7108,8371,50835
UTAHNonmetropolitanSan Juan86131101173105940
UTAHNonmetropolitanSanpete157180011713925101130
UTAHNonmetropolitanSevier16719160121482411952
UTAHNonmetropolitanSummit475350622744034388180
UTAHMetropolitanTooele264320133162327274865
UTAHNonmetropolitanUintah3083801512227056197172
UTAHMetropolitanUtah235281502220726171100
UTAHNonmetropolitanWasatch9910020889216350
UTAHMetropolitanWashington1852004115165669180
UTAHMetropolitanWeber79951114927748129570491
VERMONTNonmetropolitanAddison55050000000
VERMONTNonmetropolitanBennington30000031200
VERMONTNonmetropolitan>Caledonia0000 0000000
VERMONTMetropolitanChittenden10000010100
VERMONTMetropolitanFranklin618031453134000
VERMONTMetropolitanGrand Isle611000160273300
VERMONTNonmetropolitanLamoille2511000111401400
VERMONTNonmetropolitanOrleans1100000115600
VERMONTNonmetropolitanRutland32100103113000
VERMONTNonmetropolitanWindham27402022371600
VIRGINIANonmetropolitanAccomack436604161921376110240260
VIRGINIAMetropolitanAlbemarle County Police Department1,45110304413461,3481911,107509
VIRGINIANonmetropolitanAlleghany123120309111366870
VIRGINIAMetropolitanAmelia15123051171282410220
VIRGINIAMetropolitanAmherst336251851131139251213
VIRGINIAMetropolitanAppomattox1251023321152085101
VIRGINIAMetropolitanArlington County Police Department3,6473171371141653,3302042,96216410
VIRGINIAMetropolitanAugusta77979417751700178479430
VIRGINIANonmetropolitanBath15101001411210
VIRGINIAMetropolitanBedford5344439428490155313224
VIRGINIANonmetropolitanBland583000355243011
VIRGINIAMetropolitanBotetourt29125021222665620280
VIRGINIANonmetropolitanBrunswick11316054797355936
VIRGINIANonmetropolitanBuchanan3383211411630679208192
VIRGINIAMetropolitanBuckingham185230621516237113123
VIRGINIAMetropolitanCampbell69158111838633109489352
VIRGINIAMetropolitanCaroline306381124212685321503
VIRGINIANonmetropolitanCarroll320260521929465193362
VIRGINIAMetropolitanCharles City31803142312920
VIRGINIANonmetropolitanCharlotte9111241480264860
VIRGINIAMetropolitanChesterfield County Police Department6,8584939941832076,3651,1075,01724154
VIRGINIAMetropolitanClarke10640121102297121
VIRGINIAMetropolitanCraig82000260510
VIRGINIAMetropolitanCulpeper208241711518434134162
VIRGINIANonmetropolitanCumberland371003162751750
VIRGINIANonmetropolitanDickenson1331203091213376121
VIRGINIAMetropolitanDinwiddie357671615929059214171
VIRGINIANonmetropolitanEssex829101773333820
VIRGINIAMetropolitanFairfax County Police Department15,4089741413044338714,43482712,86574239
VIRGINIAMetropolitanFauquier47356215102941750342257
VIRGINIAMetropolitanFloyd12570205118298361
VIRGINIAMetropolitanFluvanna22030191191903714580
VIRGINIAMetropolitanFranklin5437362334147094333434
VIRGINIAMetropolitanFrederick1,2978214111291,215183961711
VIRGINIAMetropolitanGiles96130001383235821
VIRGINIAMetropolitanGloucester6114101472057061496135
VIRGINIAMetropolitanGoochland18719125111683113161
VIRGINIANonmetropolitanGrayson13215041101172282133
VIRGINIAMetropolitanGreene24024023192163117870
VIRGINIANonmetropolitanGreensville716021365144740
VIRGINIANonmetropolitanHalifax280311352224964165202
VIRGINIAMetropolitanHanover1,069102321116796788847324
VIRGINIAMetropolitanHenrico County Police Department8,50247611311772578,0261,2426,47431034
VIRGINIANonmetropolitanHenry1,37212851617901,244305875645
VIRGINIANonmetropolitanHighland60000063300
VIRGINIAMetropolitanIsle of Wight319331542328661215102
VIRGINIAMetropolitanJames City County Police Department1,0946811211441,026139855324
VIRGINIANonmetropolitanKing and Queen797020572145351
VIRGINIANonmetropolitanKing George374230431635162266232
VIRGINIAMetropolitanKing William967002589226430
VIRGINIANonmetropolitanLancaster143150618128408081
VIRGINIANonmetropolitanLee358210101103372231500
VIRGINIAMetropolitanLoudoun2,645200347391112,4451822,13213126
VIRGINIANonmetropolitanLouisa4284101432438752318171
VIRGINIANonmetropolitanLunenburg79210121858203441
VIRGINIANonmetropolitanMadison1106120310498783
VIRGINIAMetropolitanMathews795031174224930
VIRGINIANonmetropolitanMecklenburg3215011952527193155234
VIRGINIANonmetropolitanMiddlesex1458030513718109107
VIRGINIAMetropolitanMontgomery2954141402325479163121
VIRGINIAMetropolitanNelson1885012218361112100
VIRGINIAMetropolitanNew Kent3262501121230133258101
VIRGINIANonmetropolitanNorthampton123100064113594680
VIRGINIANonmetropolitanNorthumberland105230221982255340
VIRGINIANonmetropolitanNottoway7712021965115220
VIRGINIANonmetropolitanOrange21116031121952716080
VIRGINIANonmetropolitanPage118140509104217853
VIRGINIANonmetropolitanPatrick24134193212073816180
VIRGINIANonmetropolitanPittsylvania46358718528405139249178
VIRGINIAMetropolitanPowhatan220802062123317270
VIRGINIANonmetropolitanPrince Edward1722208113150608640
VIRGINIAMetropolitanPrince George County Police Department383401752734351268241
VIRGINIAMetropolitanPrince William County Police Department6,2927759712154805,5176164,59031114
VIRGINIAMetropolitanPulaski525461823547959408125
VIRGINIAMetropolitanRappahannock33401122982010
VIRGINIANonmetropolitanRichmond466021340112540
VIRGINIAMetropolitanRoanoke County Police Department1,31317213391291,141188927262
VIRGINIANonmetropolitanRockbridge31025151182856621451
VIRGINIAMetropolitanRockingham4954602122344913830563
VIRGINIANonmetropolitanRussell2404001802220059131107
VIRGINIAMetropolitanScott224160311220846144182
VIRGINIANonmetropolitanShenandoah3193601012528356216111
VIRGINIANonmetropolitanSmyth255170701023851164232
VIRGINIAMetropolitanSpotsylvania2,085242226581561,8432091,564704
VIRGINIAMetropolitanStafford2,064262566321591,8021721,567637
VIRGINIANonmetropolitanSurry56160321140191561
VIRGINIAMetropolitanSussex10215043887116881
VIRGINIANonmetropolitanTazewell45340013423413110290133
VIRGINIAMetropolitanWarren3143211621328225246111
VIRGINIAMetropolitanWashington88649018130837171628384
VIRGINIANonmetropolitanWestmoreland19411131618340122210
VIRGINIANonmetropolitanWise4065413131935293243164
VIRGINIANonmetropolitanWythe151170211413418104120
VIRGINIAMetropolitanYork1,38411622621671,2681221,110362
WASHINGTONNonmetropolitanAdams304170269287117137335
WASHINGTONMetropolitanAsotin16121053131402899130
WASHINGTONMetropolitanBenton4726606555406111273222
WASHINGTONMetropolitanChelan5663401132532186313332
WASHINGTONNonmetropolitanClallam82951014433778264472424
WASHINGTONMetropolitanClark3,455336376392183,1196981,86755439
WASHINGTONMetropolitanColumbia770000077284631
WASHINGTONMetropolitanCowlitz52976123448453150248554
WASHINGTONMetropolitanDouglas3481703212331108183402
WASHINGTONMetropolitanFranklin17730260221474987115
WASHINGTONNonmetropolitanGarfield51603034593331
WASHINGTONNonmetropolitanGrant1,31182296651,22941066015918
WASHINGTONNonmetropolitanGrays Harbor4174004432377143217173
WASHINGTONNonmetropolitanIsland56848112728520203282352
WASHINGTONNonmetropolitanJefferson333191729314111189142
WASHINGTONMetropolitanKing4,935378974852104,5571,5412,31969752
WASHINGTONMetropolitanKitsap4,177347667442303,8308742,66529118
WASHINGTONNonmetropolitanKittitas21510060420565129110
WASHINGTONNonmetropolitanKlickitat1261102091157425161
WASHINGTONNonmetropolitanLewis54362012545481195256302
WASHINGTONNonmetropolitanLincoln152602221463510381
WASHINGTONNonmetropolitanMason1,270106349901,16447159210110
WASHINGTONNonmetropolitanOkanogan3404116133299131151170
WASHINGTONNonmetropolitanPacific2211903016202979961
WASHINGTONMetropolitanPend Oreille3161301111303105176221
WASHINGTONMetropolitanPierce9,4951,103161252257378,3922,8964,4701,02650
WASHINGTONNonmetropolitanSan Juan22816000162125315091
WASHINGTONMetropolitanSkagit1,402921137711,310460774763
WASHINGTONMetropolitanSkamania147904051383489151
WASHINGTONMetropolitanSnohomish4, 76,8494766751092866,3731,9183,52692953
WASHINGTONMetropolitanSpokane3,352209551401133,1437932,10724312
WASHINGTONMetropolitanStevens62542417417583253286440
WASHINGTONMetropolitanThurston2,673239335251762,4348751,35920017
WASHINGTONNonmetropolitanWahkiakum654020261233080
WASHINGTONMetropolitanWalla Walla274130517261801513012
WASHINGTONMetropolitanWhatcom1,192985239611,0943806387610
WASHINGTONNonmetropolitanWhitman7010020860213451
WASHINGTONMetropolitanYakima1,6078671119491,52156076319815
WEST VIRGINIAMetropolitanBerkeley1,1668021015531,086251792436
WEST VIRGINIAMetropolitanBoone9812021986403971
WEST VIRGINIANonmetropolitanBraxton53190001934112120
WEST VIRGINIAMetropolitanBrooke956010589404451
WEST VIRGINIAMetropolitanCabell5342002612514115380194
WEST VIRGINIAMetropolitanFayette4079138377316147158111
WEST VIRGINIANonmetropolitanGrant104000460600
WEST VIRGINIAMetropolitanHancock7414104960233430
WEST VIRGINIANonmetropolitanHardy148000860330
WEST VIRGINIANonmetropolitanHarrison235521834018357113135
WEST VIRGINIANonmetropolitanJackson144580115686394160
WEST VIRGINIANonmetropolitanLogan17710701110570214092
WEST VIRGINIANonmetropolitanMarion118551704763342272
WEST VIRGINIAMetropolitanMarshall1684300142125645560
WEST VIRGINIANonmetropolitanMason17916030131637377137
WEST VIRGINIANonmetropolitanMcDowell65270122438122063
WEST VIRGINIAMetropolitanMineral241201011122910
WEST VIRGINIAMetropolitanMonongalia35865071246293117165111
WEST VIRGINIANonmetropolitanMorgan110501314560273121
WEST VIRGINIANonmetropolitanNicholas238134050129104257631
WEST VIRGINIAMetropolitanPreston131370213494503860
WEST VIRGINIAMetropolitanPutnam67921815520746187325492
WEST VIRGINIAMetropolitanRaleigh1,078121203485957365532604
WEST VIRGINIANonmetropolitanRandolph98330222965154910
WEST VIRGINIANonmetropolitanRoane6917020155204840
WEST VIRGINIANonmetropolitanUpshur511000150143242
WEST VIRGINIAMetropolitanWayne112200121792454070
WEST VIRGINIANonmetropolitanWetzel19200021741300
WEST VIRGINIANonmetropolitanWyoming2007302071127527052
WISCONSINNonmetropolitanAdams36634214018332124198102
WISCONSINNonmetropolitanAshland419000932111920
WISCONSINNonmetropolitanBarron2151001021495106130
WISCONSINNonmetropolitanBayfield1211902017102356430
WISCONSINMetropolitanBrown9376804460869105729350
WISCONSINNonmetropolitanBuffalo51801074383140
WISCONSINNonmetropolitanBurnett3042005114284129131240
WISCONSINMetropolitanCalumet1491201011137419061
WISCONSINMetropolitanChippewa3432407116319104186292
WISCONSINNonmetropolitanClark8980107812050110
WISCONSINMetropolitanColumbia312221701429072208101
WISCONSINNonmetropolitanCrawford15110000101412511330
WISCONSINMetropolitanDane7026358842639176427361
WISCONSINNonmetropolitanDodge19724081151735511080
WISCONSINNonmetropolitanDoor1671104071563112230
WISCONSINMetropolitanDouglas265130418252125109180
WISCONSINNonmetropolitanDunn14819060131293283140
WISCONSINMetropolitanEau Claire233130101222074132140
WISCONSINNonmetropolitanFlorence824000478175740
WISCONSINMetropolitanFond du Lac239280712021146146191
WISCONSINNonmetropolitanForest116260521990265772
WISCONSINNonmetropolitanGrant16924310201454210030
WISCONSINMetropolitanGreen12250113117555930
WISCONSINNonmetropolitanGreen Lake874010383156620
WISCONSINMetropolitanIowa94310202963293132
WISCONSINNonmetropolitanIron817000774224662
WISCONSINNonmetropolitanJackson26616241925099124272
WISCONSINNonmetropolitanJefferson248172001523155161152
WISCONSINNonmetropolitanJuneau241411903120063126111
WISCONSINMetropolitanKenosha477311342344684341212
WISCONSINMetropolitanKewaunee524000448133142
WISCONSINMetropolitanLa Crosse16521032161443610440
WISCONSINNonmetropolitanLafayette912001189226253
WISCONSINNonmetropolitanLanglade16090009151697660
WISCONSINNonmetropolitanLincoln1362107014115595150
WISCONSINNonmetropolitanManitowoc229290432220077111122
WISCONSINMetropolitanMarathon31620051142966622464
WISCONSINNonmetropolitanMarinette2806111327414012592
WISCONSINNonmetropolitanMarquette10620101104366531
WISCONSINNonmetropolitanMenominee3510000134201310
WISCONSINMetropolitanMilwaukee22958059441715105611
WISCONSINNonmetropolitanMonroe1441210110132448080
WISCONSINNonmetropolitanOneida21830260221885812730
WISCONSINMetropolitanOutagamie3992402022375134231100
WISCONSINMetropolitanOzaukee1312008210111307920
WISCONSINNonmetropolitanPepin342000232141710
WISCONSINMetropolitanPierce1481610015132547800
WISCONSINNonmetropolitanPolk369801407528974184312
WISCONSINNonmetropolitanPortage191191001817255107100
WISCONSINNonmetropolitanPrice10660402100396100
WISCONSINMetropolitanRacine369230531534680248180
WISCONSINNonmetropolitanRichland1120000011299580
WISCONSINMetropolitanRock4163815428378130197510
WISCONSINNonmetropolitanRusk1631511013148756761
WISCONSINNonmetropolitanSauk4453021211541576327120
WISCONSINNonmetropolitanSawyer202242112017866102101
WISCONSINNonmetropolitanShawano33116070931597200181
WISCONSINMetropolitanSheboygan394262411936842310161
WISCONSINMetropolitanSt. Croix260370013622385125130
WISCONSINNonmetropolitanTaylor11410001113208760
WISCONSINNonmetropolitanTrempealeau131100613121397751
WISCONSINNonmetropolitanVernon1611104071504310161
WISCONSINNonmetropolitanVilas150701061433895100
WISCONSINNonmetropolitanWalworth19718001171793913463
WISCONSINNonmetropolitanWashburn230200701321058139131
WISCONSINMetropolitanWashington3336031232774240132
WISCONSINMetropolitanWaukesha5095408541455103338140
WISCONSINNonmetropolitanWaupaca468570804941199293191
WISCONSINNonmetropolitanWaushara2281607182126414440
WISCONSINMetropolitanWinnebago243130001323072143150
WISCONSINNonmetropolitanWood1881002081786011083
WYOMINGNonmetropolitanAlbany56100001046192340
WYOMINGNonmetropolitanBig Horn24401032071300
WYOMINGNonmetropolitanCampbell21971280611484988111
WYOMINGNonmetropolitanCarbon3214000141851211
WYOMINGNonmetropolitanConverse6131011293022530
WYOMINGNonmetropolitanCrook30702052371510
WYOMINGNonmetropolitanFremont15023010221272295100
WYOMINGNonmetropolitanGoshen92181201574294050
WYOMINGNonmetropolitanHot Springs25300032261420
WYOMINGNonmetropolitanJohnson33300033071760
WYOMINGMetropolitanLaramie4994304138456136283373
WYOMINGNonmetropolitanLincoln67901175884730
WYOMINGMetropolitanNatrona3176301934125483137343
WYOMINGNonmetropolitanPark78170301461253600
WYOMINGNonmetropolitanPlatte21000002110920
WYOMINGNonmetropolitanSheridan491000148152490
WYOMINGNonmetropolitanSublette12090009111169140
WYOMINGNonmetropolitanSweetwater137340141191032762143
WYOMINGNonmetropolitanUinta91302018827880
WYOMINGNonmetropolitanWashakie30000030210
WYOMINGNonmetropolitanWeston125000572410
  • 1 The figures shown in this column for the offense of rape were reported using the revised Uniform Crime Reporting (UCR) definition of rape. See the data declaration for further explanation.
  • 2 The figures shown in this column for the offense of rape were reported using the legacy UCR definition of rape. See the data declaration for further explanation.
  • 3 The FBI does not publish arson data unless it receives data from either the agency or the state for all 12 months of the calendar year.
  • 4 This agency began the year submitting rape data classified according to the legacy UCR definition. However, at some point during the calendar year, the agency modified its reporting methods and began classifying and submitting rape offenses according to the revised UCR definition of rape. See the data declaration for further explanation.
  • 5 The Tulare County Highway Patrol collects the motor vehicle thefts for this county.
  • 6 The FBI determined that the agency's data were underreported. Consequently, those data are not included in this table.
  • 7 Because of changes in the state/local agency's reporting practices, figures are not comparable to previous years' data.
  • 8 The FBI determined that the agency's data were overreported. Consequently, those data are not included in this table.
National Police Association • 8710 Bash Street • Unit 501692 • Indianapolis, IN 46250 • (302) 469-1765