National Police Association

The data below is taken from the FBI's Table 8 - “Offenses Known to Law Enforcement, by State by City, 2015“. We have added a "Total Crime" field which is a total of "Violent Crime" and "Property Crime".

Offenses Known to Law Enforcement
by State by City, 2015

StateCityPopulationTotal CrimeViolent crimeMurder and nonnegligent manslaughterRape (revised definition)1Rape (legacy definition)2RobberyAggravated assaultProperty crimeBurglaryLarceny-theftMotor vehicle theftArson3
ALABAMAAbbeville2,61085903067624502
Adamsville4,41435525135163303827814
Addison74832400042811152
Alabaster31,8216661320151265346444129
Albertville21,534753300771672319746264
Alexander City14,8548732210101020165214547433
Aliceville2,3672860006223172
Andalusia9,09660173192615288542518
Anniston22,3062,252607844794761,64560197074
Arab8,330559430723451610638525
Ardmore1,37849801254110310
Argo4,21437101003614184
Ashford2,1706850005635544
Ashland1,9726816010155210411
Ashville2,2652140103175120
Athens25,192619140095605775208
Atmore9,96039470059563246424416
Attalla5,91322280008214391741
Auburn62,0051,7551342837871,6212661,27184
Bay Minette9,23430242021228260422144
Bayou La Batre2,62127536081272394816922
Bessemer26,8283,1164757151173362,6415671,869205
Birmingham212,29117,2063,707791591,1142,35513,4993,1468,8381,515145
Blountsville1,7011331913213114297411
Boaz9,740571107063984648035628
Brent4,866121162131010521813
Brewton5,38927749037392282717922
Bridgeport2,36222120001210181
Brighton2,87017557601239118337312
Brookwood1,8357212002106013389
Butler1,8025116021133513193
Carbon Hill1,9699510011885155713
Carrollton982162000214383
Cedar Bluff1,81463100109534463
Centre3,62220921033151883614012
Chatom1,22431603032512112
Chickasaw5,95422746165341813912418
Childersburg5,04438574111260311812246
Citronelle3,88125451145412035312822
Clanton8,75158261104565215944616
Clayton2,934301201110181071
Coaling1,6647116030135514392
Columbiana4,223120130201110725811
Cottonwood1,27122200022010100
Creola1,94752600064613258
Cullman15,22960133068195687246630
Dadeville3,17612329024239414728
Daleville5,103116140221010222755
Daphne25,08756132244225297643716
Dauphin Island1,2444730003449341
Decatur55,4832,52816251748922,3664691,754143
Demopolis7,11531847146362714722041
Dora1,95510715023109211729
Dothan68,9972,445274110641992,1714611,609101
Double Springs1,065278001719793
Douglas76053300035011336
East Brewton2,4136220111174210302
Eclectic1,01857401035310421
Elba3,879131220311810930727
Enterprise28,0281,05790015126396717373361
Eufaula12,71048961110104042810330421
Evergreen3,7312214606832175421258
Fairhope18,82155739024335188541320
Falkville1,2684990018409301
Fayette4,50082901087317488
Flomaton1,4118318021156516436
Florence40,4331,687169021231251,5182951,14776
Foley16,644684510511356338453811
Fultondale9,04414880017140191174
Gadsden36,1483,088364332802492,7244992,048177
Gardendale13,69069064045556265854721
Geneva4,45316017130131433210110
Georgiana1,6668415031116918483
Glencoe5,17513090108121347710
Goodwater1,329221303379090
Grant90454100015319322
Greenville7,84539966247533333828411
Guin2,322751200111637488
Gulf Shores11,175726380762568811555617
Guntersville8,39561432070255828246238
Gurley79046402024211292
Hackleburg1,4831600000161123
Haleyville4,11123219041142134515810
Hamilton6,765136120101112420968
Hanceville3,2691361503012121287716
Hartford2,63711314000149914814
Hartselle14,51037251011493213827013
Headland4,74485301028222582
Heflin3,525204030116592
Helena18,1091472103513126111078
Hokes Bluff4,33456602045012335
Hoover85,1632,58612932351522,4573022,082731
Hueytown15,74560153059395489043028
Huntsville190,10610,2841,541181323681,0238,7431,7616,219763
Irondale12,469473740314573998927733
Jackson4,9792464106629205451537
Jacksonville12,173545501164249511636613
Jasper14,0421,236230016261881,00612682951
Kinston5372920002272223
Lake View2,0962800000286184
Lanett6,44462996312186353311436059
Leeds11,975574681411525066940433
Leesburg1,02154500054910354
Leighton71541801073312201
Level Plains2,010831003257325399
Lincoln6,4854073821142136910723329
Linden2,01455903244622213
Lineville2,3054418011162642020
Livingston3,4357114010135725293
Luverne2,846116140221010222737
Madison47,2681,0311490162311088215567849
Margaret4,5262850104237160
McIntosh2253040013267163
Midfield5,240289550326262348913213
Midland City2,41110516002148922589
Millbrook15,297699550893864413348427
Mobile4250,34612,3231,5292411640298710,7942,2087,977609
Monroeville6,11833474013702604919912
Montevallo6,6751732502419148271129
Montgomery199,1399,4051,04233403915788,3632,3425,280741
Moody12,63524823031192254016421
Morris1,9264521010437315
Moulton3,3536113003104813296
Moundville2,46781601147519497
Mountain Brook20,801280140068266382199
Mount Vernon1,557461201293411212
Muscle Shoals13,7207154514142667013648153
New Brockton1,152181100017791
New Hope2,81554301025110356
Newton1,4633640013323227
Northport25,0321,00797119255291016771528
Notasulga8444812010113614193
Odenville3,7096615022115121273
Oneonta6,64223124033182072915820
Opelika29,8881,708206313461441,5022511,17477
Owens Crossroads1,8262320002215151
Oxford21,1139657115125389414472030
Pelham22,99750733029224745439822
Phenix City38,7232,118286337721741,8324721,144216
Piedmont4,70329133042272587216818
Pine Hill91149900184010273
Pleasant Grove10,3821692504120144311103
Powell9582510001242175
Prattville35,6371,2198412134281,13513092877
Priceville3,1663820110369207
Prichard22,2361,333336141570237997347526124
Rainbow City9,60321716023112015512917
Rainsville5,0261771003071674610714
Red Bay3,11779502127412566
Reform1,6242450014196121
Riverside2,32086402028220584
Robertsdale5,89531821050162974224213
Rogersville1,2373951103344273
Russellville9,79544041096263996232017
Samson1,91910712020109519697
Saraland13,77848533043264524737134
Sardis City1,7502920002276174
Satsuma6,1691351501014120248511
Scottsboro14,7427382000671875389741823
Sheffield9,1704736201264441113025427
Silverhill7663340004293233
Snead8454620101448333
Southside8,583137110308126298611
Spanish Fort8,039289130256276122577
Springville4,2231167110510915913
Sulligent1,85852500144716292
Sumiton2,4013631101337251
Summerdale1,0336440004609429
Sylacauga12,672737552464368212353623
Talladega16,0061,1291222561091,00729166551
Tallassee4,80139757067443407224721
Tarrant6,22561510829286950716829643
Thomasville4,0621291600313113138713
Trinity2,1564340103398265
Troy19,3771,0221693172212785313965856
Tuscaloosa97,5114,7705607452003084,2101,1322,892186
Tuscumbia8,51324225044172174815316
Tuskegee8,79044886310136036212919142
Union Springs3,9231553520231120476013
Uniontown2,4215412002104212228
Valley9,4515787311314455059835750
Vance1,5233120002298165
Vestavia Hills34,143444220071542210230218
Warrior3,19498160111482135514
Weaver3,090172290502414352883
Wedowee8003660105304251
Wetumpka7,9213832403417359473066
Winfield4,5761871101371765111213
Woodstock1,5244520101439268
York2,37546710243913242
ALASKAAnchorage301,23915,0273,226265176212,06211,8011,6858,9621,154106
Bethel6,497266942209631725876387
Bristol Bay Borough94260000061320
Cordova2,22022600061631300
Craig1,26528700072171400
Dillingham2,411994301532556114140
Fairbanks32,6771,349157114241181,1921499381057
Haines2,5673410010924121200
Homer5,511200700161931317730
Juneau32,4821,507285473281801,222168995599
Kenai7,6803765232032632425288110
Ketchikan8,286316311602428520251140
Kodiak6,345264470543821738154251
Kotzebue3,3042908701686320362112294
Nome3,8329247011454593060
North Pole2,19012690036117898110
North Slope Borough9,70718280091701023547204
Palmer6,6521432206016121149890
Petersburg3,1309310010983126381
Seward2,48960130111147123320
Sitka8,85016114001131471013251
Skagway1,04920000002031700
Soldotna4,512206300502517615145163
Unalaska4,554601002085034160
Valdez3,9039412020108257160
Wasilla9,099675380182963749532560
Wrangell2,35133101003282220
ARIZONAApache Junction38,5191,378960311821,282352836947
Avondale80,5333,375279840811503,0965282,35121711
Buckeye61,7261,13128217181,1031898555912
Bullhead City39,3191,395891118691,306253963903
Camp Verde11,155351481304430368219161
Casa Grande51,9182,046244212571731,8023041,4138519
Chandler258,8755,8834901791142965,3937704,36725645
Clarkdale4,18481140201267165010
Coolidge12,244646590794358797464263
Cottonwood11,678457341013242346353247
Eagar4,914808001772204840
El Mirage33,9851,177811419571,0962827318311
Eloy16,6785468918872457973312913
Flagstaff69,4712,914260035451802,6541802,4185619
Florence26,926208341312917434128121
Fredonia1,315103010274300
Gilbert247,3243,444177228321153,2675302,60013720
Glendale240,37413,898943139435648012,9551,9869,9201,04951
Globe7,333644750066956989454260
Goodyear78,4471,927143118151091,7843781,30110515
Holbrook5,007298381123426048192200
Jerome45323100012231900
Kearny2,02421000002181121
Kingman28,6511,520771914531,4432071,167692
Lake Havasu City53,2201,08093030657987216728432
Mammoth1,47615100011421110
Marana41,3021,003302551897369867372
Maricopa48,193683832377160094473330
Mesa471,03413,8771,972162414081,30711,9052,2198,86182580
Miami1,771106190001987424325
Nogales20,312571200021855187374900
Oro Valley42,258610270481558379481230
Page7,46939150072413413829494
Paradise Valley13,8862241605292087512671
Patagonia895112000293600
Payson15,228451391343141277319160
Peoria170,2223,651283131641873,3686472,51620511
Phoenix1,559,74463,7179,2611121,0163,0205,11354,45612,79834,2887,370
Pima2,502455000540102640
Pinetop-Lakeside4,32324050032451901916650
Prescott41,3931,198137411131091,061140884375
Prescott Valley41,6611,13897195821,041102900392
Quartzsite3,5981762701224149658041
Safford9,797461370013642464341190
Sahuarita28,067352130201133944277181
San Luis31,8074675403546413118242530
Scottsdale233,8725,76643461061002225,3328294,31119210
Sedona10,34015514030111412511243
Show Low10,878553210221753250469132
Sierra Vista43,4521,3691072813841,2621811,0324915
Snowflake-Taylor9,8051682800028140429350
Somerton15,061233220012121151128320
South Tucson5,7491,0049935266590546837222
Springerville1,965414000437122320
Surprise128,5252,350168217441052,1824101,66710523
Tempe175,5568,36372171011834307,6421,1086,17535965
Thatcher5,0651083000310589700
Tolleson7,02970839031521669219399511
Tucson529,67538,6573,472314221,0591,96035,1853,66429,5921,929117
Wellton2,97346150021331112000
Wickenburg6,76020114051818769100180
Willcox3,56931783034762346212163
Williams3,1101332002117113219200
Winslow9,580345680236327733232120
Yuma93,9233,378453546743282,9256821,98425932
ARKANSASAlma5,58128824062162643522360
Altus73117301021441000
Arkadelphia10,63734753067402947721070
Ashdown4,4531528022414429102131
Ash Flat1,05919200021751110
Atkins3,055108191421289186830
Augusta2,084575010452193300
Austin3,407598070151193110
Bald Knob2,890968013488157124
Barling4,7251422913124113168980
Bay1,7941730102145720
Bearden904340000034141911
Beebe8,138269270402324246184120
Bella Vista27,970288721251452163717184
Benton34,3561,32713111518971,196214916661
Bentonville43,19088992124661797101671251
Berryville5,39424015081622576138111
Bethel Heights2,497473010244103130
Blytheville14,7171,303280613781831,023511497151
Bono2,16648504014393400
Booneville3,92416118062101432811321
Bradford75523200022141611
Brinkley2,9091633503626128378745
Brookland3,4995312010114173400
Bryant20,404891160970875230610352
Bull Shoals1,95122200022010911
Cabot26,0645674708633520114389172
Caddo Valley60642200024093011
Camden11,4236181170611100501149339134
Cammack Village7501200000124800
Caraway1,25920100011951401
Carlisle2,198687011561134440
Cave City1,86026401032231720
Cave Springs2,67233801072561900
Centerton11,635126360131229097650
Charleston2,494509110741103010
Cherokee Village4,568713020168293540
Clarendon1,51436200023472340
Clarksville9,4434862901241345733402221
Clinton2,53753602134783090
Conway65,7643,363312334831923,0513962,4941612
Corning3,1134312000123172311
Cotter94124200022241800
Crossett5,192284230061726111214452
Damascus38280000080800
Danville2,3681820011167720
Dardanelle4,70213624010014112416471
Decatur1,781557030448133500
Dell20820000021101
De Queen6,7811791505281644211930
Dermott2,72232801072421300
Des Arc1,6202330102209920
De Witt3,19718530063211554610810
Dierks1,10151000144000
Dover1,40137302013472610
Dumas4,370107213231386295430
Dyer85729501042451900
Earle2,29891240321967253660
El Dorado18,2291,1031726925132931402493362
Elkins2,94930302012791800
England2,77513933011319106347022
Etowah32950000052300
Eudora2,105777111470234430
Eureka Springs2,088958032387295621
Fairfield Bay2,265949010885334930
Farmington6,60311990216110158872
Fayetteville82,3774,050409540563083,6414262,8543615
Flippin1,34946503024143610
Fordyce4,067219520110411674511390
Fort Smith87,6035,8667045661195145,1629533,99021911
Gassville2,132942010192108020
Gentry3,41754150120339122700
Glenwood2,168545000549202721
Gosnell3,307121250322096356011
Gravette3,2454613070633102210
Greenbrier5,3391410001130670
Green Forest2,7777519051135674450
Greenland1,3971730111145900
Greenwood9,31070150411055223120
Greers Ferry87519200021741210
Gurdon2,13669210102048153210
Guy72150000052300
Hamburg2,79059210221738162200
Hampton1,267366011430121620
Hardy75623200022161320
Harrisburg2,323107140211193266250
Harrison13,17985298122372754194524363
Hazen1,3881620020146800
Heber Springs7,16428513142627262193172
Helena-West Helena11,10178116661326121615205377336
Higginson64880000083500
Highfill63854000410100
Highland1,05121000002112000
Hope9,98665884210468574112436261
Hoxie2,6932180503135710
Jacksonville28,9021,613218126191721,395343985674
Johnson3,6549420002923534230
Jonesboro73,4043,336392456562762,9446712,182919
Judsonia2,01828401122481420
Kensett1,64537402023362610
Lake City2,29523603031771001
Lakeview71714100011321010
Lake Village2,41710711012896247022
Lamar1,671308010722111100
Lavaca2,40039902073032610
Leachville1,86734502122971931
Lepanto1,844453012042122820
Lewisville1,18141601323592330
Lincoln2,4546413040951143430
Little Flock2,750105010452210
Little Rock198,64715,8052,950321676702,08112,8552,3499,59091690
Lonoke4,2621391310391261710900
Lowell8,60220222031181805211990
Luxora1,10393012060600
Magnolia11,4143934712638346192141134
Marianna3,8151623104126131458152
Marion12,30159395091967498117360212
Marmaduke1,231445010439271200
Marvell1,04916100011510500
Maumelle17,943486284222045878367132
Mayflower2,374846020478215070
McGehee3,9801492214116127368470
McRae67751000142200
Mena5,6392541305082412721131
Monticello9,7123583701010173216325082
Morrilton6,744430200621241043353143
Mountain Home12,233599300210956954501141
Mountain View2,86293170701076215140
Mulberry1,6189310012783255530
Murfreesboro1,599292000227111600
Nashville4,5261811406081672414210
Newport7,744586631794652316834782
Norfolk49570000071420
North Little Rock67,9433,7555261381283773,2295962,34528819
Ola1,26019100011851210
Osceola7,222429149141313128079184176
Ozark3,5971322006014112277962
Pangburn59716300031311110
Paragould27,7911,680178046181141,5022591,174699
Paris3,46016420012171444688101
Parkin1,04430201012861751
Pea Ridge5,1951332303020110397012
Perryville1,433584022054104221
Piggott3,614106140211192375230
Pine Bluff44,4663,33656910321044232,7679211,67916748
Plainview60470000072410
Plummerville80620302011721500
Pocahontas6,44235618083733852271151
Pottsville3,1225017030143382051
Prairie Grove5,0771201403011106247840
Quitman74640201013813700
Ravenden45430000032100
Redfield1,5881100000113800
Rison1,29528600062213812
Rogers62,8192,353276137122262,0772581,743763
Rose Bud47961001050500
Russellville29,1971,281148015221111,133186853943
Salem1,62131200022952310
Shannon Hills3,815455000540132430
Sheridan4,903209180401419124156110
Sherwood30,5721,32114008191131,181196910753
Siloam Springs16,15856262012545500110370200
Stamps1,5542350014189810
Star City2,208819040572274230
St. Charles22400000000000
Stuttgart9,08455096091374454140287273
Swifton76373000342200
Texarkana30,0261,913196419451281,7172891,331970
Trumann7,17965557013440598137444172
Tuckerman1,7731110100101900
Tyronza75131000120200
Van Buren23,1329349918783835227576322
Vilonia4,46996120001284305130
Waldron3,404151161708135389343
Walnut Ridge4,6958712040875234931
Ward4,7471534407334109416440
Warren5,789120230251697503980
Weiner69230000031110
West Fork2,55228812052021710
West Memphis25,2181,796423636753061,3733679119511
White Hall5,174654001361154241
Wynne8,0985657619264489150327120
CALIFORNIAAdelanto33,0051,0202122144814880843425412024
Agoura Hills20,97032515016831082217110
Alameda78,6131,9671482761781,8192281,24534618
Albany19,7236393416161160595447630
Alhambra586,1752,09716811374801,9293051,4132116
Aliso Viejo50,751395320532436353276341
Alturas52,56696350132206194844
American Canyon520,6876925817212963497493442
Anaheim5349,47111,3091,2711812943968510,0381,4766,8931,66928
Anderson10,277562880497547460358562
Antioch110,5374,6837717532804313,9128622,0261,02436
Apple Valley72,1732,112234115501681,8784271,18726414
Arcadia58,6941,340681631301,272316892643
Arcata517,789724542711346701604436718
Arroyo Grande518,071453350262741883299360
Artesia16,98855284023052468992581113
Arvin20,902606149311413145714320111316
Atascadero529,316565900111564475119323335
Atherton7,205893012086305421
Atwater29,2191,29619738261601,09916775717510
Auburn14,118305450273626056178260
Avalon3,8206812021956123950
Avenal512,859221252141819658118200
Azusa49,4311,385173213491091,2122327841967
Bakersfield373,88717,3691,81022716551,06215,5593,8779,2882,394339
Baldwin Park577,5381,741299134771871,4422438683315
Banning31,030805197829291316082482211390
Barstow23,7001,320283212701991,03744740818215
Bear Valley55,42872511036746300
Beaumont43,6261,02513811721998871575821484
Bell36,395993221117701337721944431350
Bellflower78,6352,1983731211521991,82545281655713
Bell Gardens543,411919137065180782913922999
Belmont27,377473261351744765341412
Belvedere2,14429000002932510
Benicia28,1595412907814512112338628
Berkeley120,3876,4365301443301555,9061,0904,09971722
Beverly Hills535,0541,335991940491,236234930724
Big Bear Lake5,209302540554424875157166
Biggs51,7125224011222851490
Bishop53,8331433802432105128580
Blythe18,961937901722608472935292523
Bradbury1,0971110001106310
Brawley526,0231,10414618141239582606544418
Brea542,0431,337800231471,2571531,035692
Brentwood58,3981,39811001743501,2881589851457
Brisbane4,6961019011792364970
Broadmoor4,382961600610803529160
Buellton55,097584011254153900
Buena Park583,6842,786237119671502,5493321,8313865
Burbank105,8652,81515911050982,6562972,13622313
Burlingame30,672993451611279481926261302
Calabasas24,50528715059127257201142
Calexico540,0851,73616902411261,56736791128921
California City13,218637121052096516270218281
Calimesa8,553308170051229171186340
Calistoga5,3389211121781106471
Camarillo67,3251,23011421630661,1162178405917
Campbell41,5441,4818811130461,3932471,00414214
Canyon Lake11,11210070016931859160
Capitola10,2016862802121465841585321
Carlsbad113,9722,306172033381012,1343661,6271418
Carmel3,913124100208114287970
Carpinteria13,82921711002920645147143
Carson93,6772,5794337141152972,1464691,28239510
Cathedral City53,9471,26911731349521,1523275053204
Central Marin35,27279740081022757282417580
Ceres47,6931,72812201055571,6062329204544
Cerritos50,2381,990910746381,8993541,3242211
Chico589,9493,951317259871693,6346422,591401191
Chino86,3442,359221021531472,1383751,5012629
Chino Hills77,5151,143700723401,073216761961
Chowchilla18,978403740246832991197417
Chula Vista265,2155,3247056632393974,6197103,09381627
Citrus Heights86,8532,9713854361132322,5863751,9422696
City of Angels53,73874170111557937110
Claremont536,3311,049641121536985249674621
Clayton11,87916111002915026105191
Clearlake515,044731117562779614223302896
Cloverdale8,8391341502581192287100
Clovis103,7693,322239126701423,0834202,4542095
Coachella44,9531,3911533351961,2382008022366
Coalinga16,07342110509591316852042711
Colma51,53128712013827541208260
Colton54,5031,90018531177941,7153618894653
Colusa55,937133602221274371130
Commerce13,1371,3409321028531,2471007983498
Compton99,1253,39898813333326102,4104961,14776753
Concord128,7675,1094914291822764,6185943,0689568
Corcoran522,435502104041387398107212795
Corning7,527298440253725474155256
Corona163,6333,93921253098793,7276152,64646613
Coronado25,138405260512037955307173
Costa Mesa5113,4775,1093861531222104,7236983,55846718
Cotati7,469140320101211083261151
Covina549,3001,2371081833661,1292387531388
Crescent City56,59919341051351525090121
Cudahy24,4103857816224930748177820
Culver City39,8902,0751560478741,9192141,5981070
Cupertino61,16299863082728935293583597
Cypress549,56094556032330889146646974
Daly City107,3202,012234026891191,7783201,2002588
Dana Point34,31264657091236589120417521
Danville44,401506161267490114350262
Davis67,0341,8139521640371,7182811,3321059
Delano52,5341,59521949521541,37626774836126
Del Mar4,3461861002081764712271
Del Rey Oaks1,69640502033572620
Desert Hot Springs28,4161,342232716621471,1104593113409
Diamond Bar57,08586258142825804280427973
Dinuba524,22399117515131568161635361177
Dixon19,3575125415143445877340410
Dorris589432501042761830
Dos Palos5,11218150173391315164160
Downey5114,7543,2273357231731322,8925141,58679217
Duarte22,1714397203195036768233660
Dublin57,1481,065680517469971157581241
Dunsmuir51,55725201012391040
East Palo Alto529,86483318142081766521263941329
Eastvale57,80894440031324904927021101
El Cajon103,9422,6273602501072012,2673871,51736315
El Centro544,0332,83116411056972,6674931,98319111
El Cerrito24,8421,328971268261,2312118991212
Elk Grove166,1833,7065861331054473,1205892,2942374
El Monte5117,3762,5324008211432282,13246199168029
El Segundo517,16466241112217621147426482
Emeryville511,5492,1501531374751,9971201,7291481
Encinitas62,9091,1121260132786986186712883
Escalon7,449178110011016737117130
Escondido151,7323,9225297481762983,3934792,30860615
Etna570551000140310
Eureka526,8581,96716632358821,8013351,27219430
Exeter510,6113752601718349118197347
Fairfax7,686117130616104197961
Fairfield112,5823,9154868461672653,4294562,40656730
Farmersville10,835194320110211624199220
Ferndale51,3621310001124710
Fillmore15,519224821106651424080225
Firebaugh8,48415053015137972364101
Folsom76,1831,2567111515401,185210899766
Fontana206,9825,0738043462135424,2697642,4741,03112
Fort Bragg7,310290330342625730210173
Fort Jones56801320101116500
Fortuna511,876607360452757189445375
Foster City533,313322201121630280197250
Fountain Valley557,3921,583661224391,5172681,1201291
Fowler6,144181460210341354659304
Fremont232,4274,7083372491511354,3719132,75570314
Fresno520,83724,4772,871391671,0121,65321,6064,42914,1842,993255
Fullerton5140,7714,2823890661102133,8934682,95846715
Galt25,10667670113114560694461515
Gardena560,7821,8203016241491221,5193198413599
Garden Grove5176,0414,9375044411553044,4338852,89964925
Gilroy53,4671,969192231481111,7772621,22828716
Glendale5202,2983,70819551775983,5135302,6303536
Glendora551,7531,391550625241,3361831,093604
Goleta31,01149647091226449110305342
Gonzales8,50716039024331213256330
Grand Terrace12,5023032711131227674150522
Grass Valley12,883782115039103667123484605
Greenfield17,06142510123267032488144925
Gridley56,58030911309210219654124182
Grover Beach513,589378330472234567242362
Guadalupe7,318109901171002663110
Gustine5,72616725011231425270200
Hanford555,2992,327315123582332,0122751,5042335
Hawaiian Gardens14,6294048622245831866191613
Hawthorne588,4103,1106286352463412,4824791,4685358
Hayward157,1575,03955610712981774,4837292,3661,38830
Healdsburg511,744255160401223937190120
Hemet84,0304,37360510331743883,7689082,30655410
Hercules25,32642331111217392113214650
Hermosa Beach519,98662944071225585121423410
Hesperia93,3482,529302318831982,2275741,27537817
Hidden Hills1,93591000181610
Highland55,0111,444202220581221,24240753430120
Hillsborough11,55912710100126645570
Hollister37,60466713701619102530117316974
Holtville56,3761151500213100267220
Hughson57,37716713001121543979363
Huntington Beach203,2335,3624200521172514,9427233,84637323
Huntington Park59,6682,4133861351771732,0271761,05579614
Huron6,8181133811927751440215
Imperial517,33859501045424750
Imperial Beach27,3414478805166735976214691
Indian Wells5,2791555000515033105120
Indio87,1952,6975855281284242,1124541,1874714
Industry2061,118680129381,0501547181784
Inglewood5112,4503,3877757443583662,6125231,40668312
Ione6,80457701065093650
Irvine5258,1984,01214422757583,8685233,1442018
Irwindale51,433193271081816638109192
Isleton834304001326131300
Jackson54,5931491500114134467991
Jurupa Valley99,7063,12026065911582,8604431,57983815
Kensington5,3298710001862152130
Kerman14,595427330062739468296300
King City13,755274612884321348110552
Kingsburg11,813368280281834097165780
La Canada Flintridge20,763307201766287106169120
Lafayette25,88653714025752349433410
Laguna Beach523,4856347608125655878420603
Laguna Hills31,1395654308132252280396461
Laguna Niguel66,03574049261229691113529491
Laguna Woods516,501146500231411711770
La Habra562,4881,3831040737601,2791899281623
La Habra Heights5,500572010155203230
Lake Elsinore61,8712,0461370849801,9092531,3523042
Lake Forest80,7981,0171090152371908134684902
Lakeport4,781267290391723839179200
Lake Shastina52,529101000190811
Lakewood82,0472,420222315931112,1983781,5153054
La Mesa59,6761,936196315631151,7402761,2342304
La Mirada49,685931740922438571585761232
Lancaster162,0954,8231,0057823265903,8181,3421,98249470
La Palma516,001317130076304113170210
La Puente40,958602119073577483912651271
La Quinta40,5541,300801624491,220181972674
La Verne532,5959966802918219281876934811
Lawndale33,60569819609621255021142841042
Lemon Grove26,798655161012539649451351922
Lemoore525,348818118017198270016044010012
Lincoln46,66367428061012646127455641
Lindsay513,5793395914144028063146715
Livermore88,3162,346233320431672,1132551,59626228
Livingston14,0074185816114036079204772
Lodi564,3692,470377412942672,0934101,2434408
Loma Linda23,98576527037177381843961581
Lomita20,8934686715174440180277442
Long Beach476,31817,1032,766361771,0541,49914,3373,0948,4132,83069
Los Alamitos511,789242181310422452121512
Los Altos30,59833960411333120194190
Los Altos Hills8,485611001060243242
Los Angeles3,962,726118,65925,1562822,2098,95213,71393,50316,16061,19116,1521,131
Los Banos37,3951,4881311438881,35730780524510
Los Gatos31,04473231071410701149494585
Lynwood72,3981,8334145181492421,41929348464216
Madera64,1272,372450318943351,9224621,1353254
Malibu13,033385250871036084255211
Mammoth Lakes7,955157140211114325107110
Manhattan Beach536,0651,01770083626947206697442
Manteca75,0192,662213510821162,4494201,62440520
Marina21,0945945135212254384391683
Martinez37,9231,005510422259541645702200
Marysville12,2645678527235348278311934
Maywood28,07043173261847358391751443
McFarland13,848336611106442757110310110
Menifee87,0511,9241252045781,7992901,2013080
Mendota11,4703979022977307621321137
Menlo Park533,6196483209617616143448251
Merced82,4093,52376311311515702,7605881,60856481
Mill Valley14,5272254002222147159151
Milpitas75,5202,043771937301,9662771,42426511
Mission Viejo98,2171,1768611432391,090155859767
Modesto210,79412,1482,02525854881,42710,1231,6396,7491,73566
Monrovia37,61874947241922702103504953
Montague51,38520100011961210
Montclair38,8991,961221420761211,7402541,10538111
Montebello564,2801,8401583673761,68258259750320
Monterey28,4911,1341363134278998167755765
Monterey Park561,7501,4521030657401,3493787282433
Monte Sereno3,582410000041102830
Moorpark35,804371350472433678233251
Moraga17,2842097012420241136251
Moreno Valley205,1827,3066436332753296,6631,1904,3121,16113
Morgan Hill543,154801711416507301005201103
Morro Bay10,620322460343927654211110
Mountain View80,7052,194164010311232,0303271,5611427
Mount Shasta53,25854400225064041
Murrieta109,4951,769690630331,7002871,17324012
Napa80,7491,710298038302301,4123559051526
National City60,7681,7763272161421671,44918394232414
Needles4,99821025124181858082235
Nevada City53,02012314022101092768143
Newark45,2581,2691011854381,1682877011808
Newman10,88116316022121472986320
Newport Beach87,7492,29311222024662,1813941,6521354
Norco26,92575849041926709135505690
Norwalk107,4702,3104009331312271,9103951,0874286
Novato55,7821,1351032927651,03221967613718
Oakdale22,13790443061423861167628666
Oakland419,48130,6196,051852853,2902,39124,5683,33314,8466,389179
Oakley40,16366068262139592913051964
Oceanside176,3195,2997029682164094,5975893,54146715
Ojai7,665737001666154920
Ontario170,2745,7165473312172965,1698973,2061,06632
Orange5140,5723,06917271162922,8975252,0163568
Orange Cove9,7151651510591504162470
Orinda19,3112345003222950164150
Orland57,54914122214151192776160
Oroville516,2891,25110801731601,1432647101694
Oxnard207,2217,61692012213855026,6961,1034,75883524
Pacifica39,531771680181733703138492733
Pacific Grove15,7342957013328851219180
Palmdale159,6133,8188307442515282,9888031,73045522
Palm Desert51,8472,4161170341732,2993751,7881363
Palm Springs47,3883,308279324841683,0298981,79034110
Palo Alto567,5601,7726821326271,7042131,405866
Palos Verdes Estates13,73917670142169827892
Paradise526,51457352191131521212245645
Paramount55,7271,9752831101211511,6922469564903
Parlier15,10633595111875240761095514
Pasadena5141,8154,1214284571312363,6938302,54032345
Paso Robles531,6591,168620412461,106169848891
Patterson521,410548500216324981322501163
Perris75,0362,0111783176981,8333231,0254852
Petaluma60,4501,582244039421631,3382061,0468614
Pico Rivera64,5511,650199416741051,45126380338510
Piedmont11,37221812032720651117380
Pinole19,28495772003042885109702742
Pismo Beach57,9985472005510527142361242
Pittsburg69,3402,641225523127702,4164611,15280312
Placentia552,75382276051754746132518961
Placerville510,601343210321632253219500
Pleasant Hill34,8291,962740242301,8882151,4991748
Pleasanton79,6111,7308601340331,6442321,2531595
Pomona5154,4105,29979210722914194,5076922,5591,25639
Porterville55,7601,570186212411311,3843148442261
Port Hueneme22,249514612112424453109281633
Poway50,32755644161324512115367302
Rancho Cordova70,9552,0703445171042181,7263461,1831971
Rancho Cucamonga176,3764,200264336971283,9369302,5694376
Rancho Mirage18,1568104104631769177531610
Rancho Palos Verdes42,99359241141224551207305392
Rancho Santa Margarita49,71934744089273034524991
Red Bluff14,0451,1131180132580995221675993
Redding92,0204,7836142501454174,1697692,88851211
Redlands71,0783,423212234741023,2115142,26443314
Redondo Beach68,4921,94218521970941,7573481,2441650
Redwood City84,4152,03219012888731,8423621,27420610
Reedley25,71165617411716140482138254903
Rialto103,5902,6414233341532332,21868481372111
Ridgecrest28,98971913611519101583160372518
Rio Dell53,37869100037591924160
Rio Vista8,25014032000321083164130
Ripon15,12626016044824425186330
Riverbank524,06165135131615616130443430
Riverside323,06411,9721,4411013752077410,5311,6337,1441,75471
Rocklin61,1051,2676401919261,2031649381017
Rohnert Park42,6221,235207023461381,0281687121487
Rolling Hills1,9121410001139400
Rolling Hills Estates8,29611890045109485651
Rosemead55,2311,4021552973711,2472696573214
Roseville131,0393,534239023841323,2955212,46930510
Ross2,500390000039152130
Sacramento489,71720,1123,611431051,1742,28916,5013,7139,8652,923140
Salinas158,1855,2431,09840763696134,1456791,5341,93219
San Bernardino216,47713,0872,69744989681,58710,3903,1644,2103,01665
San Bruno43,4991,21310501129651,1081668031396
San Clemente65,755850791191643771163534747
Sand City339149132155136512291
San Diego1,400,46734,7405,582375661,3783,60129,1585,12918,9335,096174
San Dimas34,95576081172944679117499634
San Fernando524,823603940432585091262631200
San Francisco863,78259,7296,710533443,6102,70353,0195,18640,9186,915272
San Gabriel540,71472489144044635130419866
Sanger24,9337581201132185638133433724
San Jacinto47,0221,8301330551771,6973691,0862424
San Jose1,031,45828,4353,400303751,1401,85525,0354,89613,1387,00193
San Juan Capistrano36,66649566012153942994282531
San Leandro90,4383,8444121232201683,4325012,02890311
San Luis Obispo47,1162,037193034131461,8442451,5019844
San Marcos95,3141,687171317341171,5162779962432
San Marino513,491242170141222581132121
San Mateo104,3062,311266211621912,0457261,1142058
San Pablo30,2901,495230281131071,2653954564146
San Rafael59,5982,123236027851241,8872671,26835210
San Ramon76,08192227041310895146654959
Santa Ana5337,3048,8961,626121545239377,2709094,4941,86737
Santa Barbara591,8773,080363162762242,7173742,20913420
Santa Clara123,5623,73515612071643,5795832,59839810
Santa Clarita211,1323,2763517341241862,9256561,97129821
Santa Cruz564,0764,0604992441163373,5614312,83129925
Santa Fe Springs517,8671,339851442381,2541618772165
Santa Maria104,3553,43846313501332672,9755951,7276537
Santa Monica93,7964,2794451421722303,8346602,95322124
Santa Paula530,710502961111668406101255504
Santa Rosa5175,7384,9176064891313824,3116393,22344941
Santee57,934956861112153870116694603
Saratoga31,239354181629336155170116
Sausalito7,182268141021125422220121
Scotts Valley511,926328220351430690206103
Seal Beach524,800618240151859480478360
Seaside34,4596419707276354492381715
Sebastopol57,7251618010715327116100
Selma24,5321,248188416341341,0602086332190
Shafter17,6906816316114561818029614214
Sierra Madre11,2261281101371174859102
Signal Hill11,65584258163120784102592902
Simi Valley5127,4721,687174124451041,5132551,1461126
Solana Beach13,448305150121229067191322
Soledad25,1703555333443302105118794
Solvang5,5719211003881304650
Sonoma511,107254320113022236174120
Sonora54,7794074205102736580267184
South El Monte20,6797741256627866491613251635
South Gate596,7753,8395612241993363,2785741,6531,05110
South Lake Tahoe521,55861365051941548105404390
South Pasadena526,2877383003225708141536312
South San Francisco67,8431,57815712844841,42131491619113
Stallion Springs2,61119300031611320
Stanton38,92192215201460787701304571832
St. Helena6,0281019010892197030
Stockton304,89017,1204,122491351,1442,79412,9982,8918,1191,988103
Suisun City29,53995381152055872120655975
Sunnyvale152,4432,51315812961672,3555451,5142969
Susanville515,045533173071015636082259196
Sutter Creek52,4574812020103633033
Taft8,819391580175033379235190
Tehachapi12,9713824408531338109195340
Temecula111,6733,0311141847582,9174592,1163423
Temple City36,524540661102431474154280401
Thousand Oaks129,9761,71313602623871,5772341,2411029
Tiburon59,288879001878146131
Torrance5149,2433,09521423485932,8815402,0243174
Tracy86,4772,57115411949852,4172721,73640925
Truckee16,33117820021171583811195
Tulare62,4752,3053031016462312,0023981,2993050
Tulelake59831420002123630
Turlock571,8953,1253802161032592,7456021,63251130
Tustin581,9531,84513011038811,7152171,3441545
Twentynine Palms26,10549886281363412139241327
Ukiah15,96967315311820114520150331397
Union City74,6481,90826533871721,6433051,0243146
Upland76,5812,616232421791282,3845701,4893253
Vacaville96,6932,408249020971322,1592361,72320015
Vallejo121,2576,0171,031181023515604,9862,3521,5361,09840
Ventura110,0774,2743742531241953,9005983,04226011
Vernon51153182811121429030171890
Victorville123,3324,7857776492294934,0081,0952,28562839
Villa Park6,002841001083344720
Visalia130,4054,60360861061303663,9958142,62156011
Vista99,0972,332343237952091,9893441,3283176
Walnut30,46935331111712322143157222
Walnut Creek68,5302,631911228602,5403421,9602384
Waterford58,80013713000131243160330
Watsonville53,5812,2333034331041621,9302541,2614154
Weed2,8361463113423115238390
West Covina109,0303,245263213991492,9824002,09548710
West Hollywood36,2561,680280219901691,4002091,1028911
Westlake Village8,522201602221954714261
Westminster92,6403,2533031221181622,9505022,1233256
Westmorland52,278125003275200
West Sacramento52,6221,768311221901981,4572561,0301716
Wheatland3,4826010001591434110
Whittier587,8072,769238118901292,5313191,79741511
Wildomar36,15465839078246191433531230
Williams55,20580100127701443134
Willits4,8561306604260641534152
Willows6,074230400543119024148182
Windsor27,5654378509166035235300175
Winters7,02313524021211111780141
Woodlake57,75117339213331343287152
Woodland57,9112,063265116511971,7983261,23024215
Yorba Linda68,6986893907725650152463351
Yountville53,03053700074673630
Yreka7,507356471443830985188361
Yuba City65,9742,008216028661221,7924291,16020314
Yucaipa53,4981,403942822621,30926383820812
Yucca Valley21,6728151510830113664217381668
COLORADOArvada115,3793,09715623431892,9413132,34228619
Aspen6,8413146011430836258140
Ault1,62322110000000
Aurora360,23712,2391,6602435244783710,5791,6837,6351,26164
Avon6,4651772015113157814361
Bayfield2,580667010659114620
Black Hawk128241402022370224130
Blue River89040000041300
Boulder106,8233,047222247251482,8254742,21413715
Bow Mar93510000011000
Breckenridge4,80428014041926618237110
Brighton37,5111,38513503417841,2501449721349
Broomfield63,9351,234371187111,197130989788
Buena Vista2,76459604025354620
Burlington3,960715010466125040
Calhan80011000100000
Campo10400000000000
Castle Rock57,6999004611832485492720423
Centennial108,8461,44113714626641,30422497710310
Center2,188486031242152160
Cherry Hills Village6,530982000296197161
Colorado Springs452,41018,4871,983253413761,24116,5042,41412,3631,727126
Columbine Valley1,34640000040400
Commerce City53,2611,951225048251521,7262131,24726615
Cortez8,6312581402111244923050
Craig8,69827511042526433217143
Crested Butte1,55618301021501140
Cripple Creek1,16793501048897540
Dacono4,64061000150410
Del Norte1,61419400041551000
Delta8,68634621066932557245232
Denver682,41828,6884,599535481,2302,76824,0894,76214,9624,365112
Dillon94443101004223910
Durango18,0956844511482263970543262
Eagle6,59053700074624310
Eaton4,929108040420200
Edgewater5,3213912404101036717294561
Elizabeth1,40450000051401
Erie21,09616219071111431911594
Estes Park6,239805020375146010
Evans20,955450560534839473263581
Federal Heights612,351626201812324501352
Firestone11,880864010382662141
Florence3,843609002751113190
Fort Collins159,6294,328313227372474,0155073,27023810
Fort Lupton7,8747712042665144651
Fountain28,0319141030221071811107668362
Fowler1,148101010092610
Fraser/Winter Park2,09841100014023710
Frederick11,56374100017336551
Frisco2,97110430102101148520
Fruita12,79024422143142224916764
Garden City2674413021103132621
Glendale5,3385913513102155622484501
Glenwood Springs9,914635350342860088496161
Golden20,448450280721942245339384
Granby1,795520000052124001
Grand Junction60,5082,930257066261652,6733342,19114817
Greeley99,9933,079455176583202,6244232,02717424
Greenwood Village15,76065169011124658273481282
Gunnison5,99020725073151822414993
Gypsum6,8756612031854114123
Haxtun929104010360600
Holyoke2,24943501133892720
Hotchkiss89935501043081932
Hudson2,628498020641102470
Hugo73171010064200
Idaho Springs1,70888180401470145245
Ignacio72511000100000
Johnstown14,30071301026895091
Keenesburg1,20622300031991000
Kiowa74700000000000
Lafayette627,761565017656569470260
La Junta6,92641013050839711727281
Lakeside845710001456245130
Lakewood151,3118,44285961402105037,5839005,80188213
La Salle2,068500000050113450
Leadville2,59733500142872011
Limon1,88865000510010
Littleton45,3631,124430199151,0811997701127
Lochbuie5,4357414020126094560
Lone Tree14,1849523004141292250861111
Louisville20,5561311608351152872150
Loveland74,1392,077171228251161,9061951,630819
Mancos1,38715000001511310
Manitou Springs5,38716431061241332210382
Mead4,28285160111469174930
Meeker2,42324400042051500
Milliken6,210573020154123841
Monte Vista4,275182140068168689551
Montrose19,028854230212083189721214
Monument6,4791421002171322510071
Morrison43300000000000
Mountain View52682001164110
Mount Crested Butte81232200023012810
Northglenn39,2991,32810602210741,2221648112473
Ouray1,02533800082522300
Pagosa Springs1,749775000572135631
Palisade2,648524020248143311
Parachute1,10326510132161321
Parker51,01756955013636514664232510
Platteville3,729521010051103380
Pueblo108,8108,260986121701866187,2742,0604,31889637
Rangely2,43952020030120
Rocky Ford3,850125100473310
Salida5,450151401121473011521
Severance3,61116301021331000
Sheridan6,0184852914121245654355470
Silt3,03054100015384321
Silverthorne4,37012340211119910552
Snowmass Village2,91867101006626400
Springfield1,39419301021610600
Steamboat Springs12,315323280702129526257122
Sterling14,5746186302843155577458204
Thornton7133,1883253254906916255861521
Timnath2,64739000003903720
Trinidad7,995472280291744476357112
Vail5,33730023060172771625560
Walsenburg2,8611592100516138399544
Walsh51910000010010
Westminster113,5474,058277150571693,7814072,8385367
Wheat Ridge31,2411,58210011432531,4821951,0722158
Windsor21,736214812142063417022
Woodland Park7,19117011031715919130100
Wray2,41260000061500
Yuma3,62941010030210
CONNECTICUTAnsonia18,887375250512835047264390
Avon18,485149201101471413030
Berlin20,79333615027632159243192
Bethel19,560173404001692614120
Bloomfield20,901562571864250566417220
Branford28,274708170051269136622330
Bridgeport148,3134,49299619804414563,4968172,0536268
Bristol60,5931,2967801140271,2182188781220
Brookfield17,202143600151372011071
Canton10,35850100104954400
Cheshire29,2451989012618918161100
Clinton13,1003071805492893924731
Coventry12,413931010092276320
Cromwell14,1413539004534412300320
Danbury84,4041,51815704564481,3611781,0701136
Darien21,9252253002122231174170
Derby12,7353923104141336165272240
East Hampton12,854914021187186720
East Hartford50,9771,27416812473701,10619675415612
East Haven29,0016722532812647101506400
Easton7,66324000002481600
East Windsor11,48333516093431937263199
Enfield44,617844520101626792125626411
Fairfield61,7629662104512945142768351
Farmington25,6966057031359833541240
Glastonbury34,83236216008834634300120
Granby11,31782201018067400
Greenwich62,94241411017340364305341
Groton9,278184240111121609140113
Groton Long Point5171100000115600
Groton Town30,3874844605202143854370142
Guilford22,4212181304362052817610
Hamden61,3721,521189310461301,3322231,022873
Hartford124,5536,8891,42132445108355,4689583,61389755
Madison18,25458000005894900
Manchester58,0701,67810401837491,5741511,354697
Meriden60,1491,63719713090761,4403219921278
Middlebury7,594632002061124450
Middletown46,8947906417193772689579580
Milford53,4991,385370126101,3481271,156655
Monroe19,95811630021113248360
Naugatuck31,60358634011131055261466251
New Britain72,7882,3662759441141082,0914391,362290
New Canaan20,449146200021441912410
Newington30,71489037012232853125669592
New London27,31279415441826106640138431718
New Milford27,31737220044123522340101
Newtown28,2911621205161503510871
North Branford14,300185403101813114190
North Haven23,8655788004457053452651
Norwalk88,6921,866239020411781,6272021,3071185
Norwich40,0857521272112886625154432396
Old Saybrook10,2131211210011109310420
Orange13,9543997016039255324130
Plainfield15,071102180101784146371
Plainville17,820509330242747651410151
Plymouth11,8371959012618623147160
Portland9,430753001272135540
Putnam9,375118250351793227012
Redding9,344640000064154810
Ridgefield25,33910720011105149010
Rocky Hill20,1893523003034927310121
Seymour16,53717512016516320123202
Shelton41,7244563118121042587308301
Simsbury24,0931343011113112109100
Southington43,979745220778723135549392
South Windsor25,8503011704310284372361111
Stamford129,6822,154285319921711,8692001,5091604
Stonington18,50528719018102684222241
Stratford53,0581,2446901231261,1751818291656
Suffield15,823961000195226580
Thomaston7,63558401035494141
Torrington34,910715471111520668108531294
Trumbull36,708882320617985082744241
Vernon29,0793882903111535955273311
Wallingford45,05463740051520597145432201
Waterbury109,0444,9914674322571744,5245223,19380914
Waterford19,407459560884040329360140
Watertown21,931477240361545372357240
West Hartford63,3011,52955024581,4741561,2061120
West Haven54,74193568173327867118650993
Weston10,43724000002432010
Westport27,8482826001527637229100
Wethersfield26,3903563203131632495195341
Willimantic17,8072812500131225658175231
Wilton18,851761000175175620
Winchester10,8552616030325555190102
Windsor29,06347219029845344371381
Windsor Locks12,5801946013218816150221
Wolcott16,7192395003223429178271
Woodbridge8,90713520011133458080
DELAWAREBethany Beach1,163940000094177700
Blades1,34330401212691700
Bridgeville2,24345400134123810
Camden3,5292401201382281021440
Cheswold1,43329302012632210
Clayton3,11238702143132620
Dagsboro85351200024964300
Delaware City1,7404810031638102800
Delmar1,7176113002114893810
Dewey Beach3706115013114683711
Dover37,6912,278284713502141,994841,852580
Ellendale41073020141300
Elsmere6,15812014003111062274100
Felton1,40833300033082200
Fenwick Island41314100011311200
Frankford92791000186200
Frederica82760000061500
Georgetown7,006426570715353696030090
Greenwood1,06327401032341810
Harrington3,7431393404426105238020
Kenton26700000000000
Laurel4,051261440112312177513930
Lewes2,993858001777106610
Middletown20,153585720618485135145750
Milford10,33169012519278856578476110
Millsboro4,1821771603491611614140
Milton2,805657001658223600
Newark33,3927168808354562868535256
New Castle5,39222320046102032017850
Newport1,0614311011932101840
Ocean View2,022291000128111700
Rehoboth Beach1,4491871000371771815630
Seaford7,5454957404284242180325160
Selbyville2,38110315024988335140
Smyrna11,447355530593930248241130
South Bethany49422100012151600
Viola17000000000000
Wilmington72,0784,4341,23127474247333,2036902,1743392
Wyoming1,475324001328111520
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIAWashington672,22838,4438,0841624943,4044,02430,3592,97124,1943,194
FLORIDAAlachua9,68729433041282615120460
Altamonte Springs42,4091,699154025271021,5452491,237591
Apalachicola2,287134100011332111200
Apopka48,4781,753179212471181,5743181,170864
Arcadia7,741261630585019885100130
Astatula1,88126302012315530
Atlantic Beach13,126318470483527162194152
Atlantis2,102753002172313830
Auburndale14,77559546021529549107407352
Aventura37,8472,172680229372,1041101,966282
Bal Harbour Village2,661951001094167710
Bartow18,7061,032111091983921127746481
Bay Harbor Islands6,100663002163104490
Belleair3,97065300216274690
Belleair Beach1,59933100103242710
Belleair Bluffs2,08143000004323740
Belle Glade18,2041,07927131542211808232536408
Belle Isle6,66612211001101114653120
Belleview4,7181931311011180779940
Biscayne Park3,234653003062194212
Blountstown2,495376000631101830
Boca Raton92,9322,42120313077952,2184621,6211355
Bonifay2,7522980026215880
Bowling Green2,903579010848202440
Boynton Beach74,3653,657505841533403,1525122,4421982
Bradenton53,6582,369334627602412,0353971,5439511
Bradenton Beach1,23137301023432920
Brooksville7,7923205603114226454196141
Bunnell2,8011234911344741645131
Cape Coral173,8443,339203012461453,1365812,4151404
Carrabelle2,828303020127131220
Casselberry26,8211,269142011231081,127165919433
Cedar Key69760000060420
Center Hill1,18681000171600
Chattahoochee3,05466712045994640
Chiefland2,1972386000623211211910
Chipley3,4981651602681492212521
Clearwater111,3165,0356797821814094,3566383,42029812
Clermont31,0581,251831712631,168214898561
Clewiston7,4344625112183041171322182
Cocoa17,4861,673334436642301,339269990804
Cocoa Beach11,4417586703105469166592330
Coconut Creek59,9831,339820927461,257196986751
Cooper City36,7084413217141040980309201
Coral Gables52,3341,7487511122411,6732191,371833
Coral Springs129,6312,710225236671202,4853072,0661123
Crescent City1,53546601324073300
Crestview23,4689711240162088847138677322
Cross City1,681775001472214920
Cutler Bay45,3351,69813301156661,5651981,292750
Dade City6,827269231031924611013510
Dania31,4791,33418241565981,1522257891381
Davenport3,315654001361253060
Davie100,6123,203237128651432,9663952,30626511
Daytona Beach63,5055,16898810521477794,1805563,2263981
Daytona Beach Shores4,336187150041117230128140
Deerfield Beach79,8242,2463351401021921,9113501,3721891
De Funiak Springs5,71223337103331962816440
Deland29,7731,52816220281321,3662911,010652
Delray Beach66,1592,8744263251272712,4483621,9301564
Doral56,3772,126820710652,0441511,7821110
Dunedin35,94174471091646673125528202
Edgewater21,2144363700334399108275160
Edgewood2,786484003144152360
El Portal2,429943001291295840
Eustis19,692827632101140764158580261
Fellsmere5,497104130031091196660
Fernandina Beach12,22824122017142194316880
Flagler Beach4,811123120048111208831
Florida City12,2641,513387291172591,126140930562
Fort Lauderdale178,59810,8871,21710924296869,6701,9316,93680324
Fort Myers73,2182,95274414381785142,2084191,60018913
Fort Pierce44,0122,3964099331222451,9874031,46911512
Fort Walton Beach22,107762696101538693105559292
Fruitland Park4,442140100019130586570
Gainesville129,4105,54793021112315864,6175433,7673077
Golden Beach9771200000123450
Graceville2,21027310022481510
Greenacres City39,5351,674261917541811,4133091,015891
Green Cove Springs7,159242481155271942916051
Gretna1,38257110001146192700
Groveland10,943309190121629099155360
Gulf Breeze6,30111671015109218710
Gulfport12,242510201110849080366441
Gulf Stream8371000000102800
Haines City22,4565565924213249787382281
Hallandale39,5241,715203212761131,5122811,1001313
Havana1,68339300123672630
Hialeah238,1326,3417677302654655,5746804,17472029
Hialeah Gardens24,0078144424132577080625650
Highland Beach3,72340200113843220
High Springs5,7551492502221124329111
Hillsboro Beach2,00731100013062310
Holly Hill11,793790631131435727113551631
Hollywood149,8225,8576488462263685,2091,0093,6705305
Holmes Beach4,164964010392266420
Homestead66,7573,5678937393125352,6746001,9111639
Howey-in-the-Hills1,1561400000146800
Hypoluxo2,71312770034120417181
Indialantic2,801727012465125120
Indian Creek Village9110000010100
Indian Harbour Beach8,36311191026102197760
Indian River Shores4,11915100011421110
Indian Rocks Beach4,21812781214119209180
Indian Shores3,63038600063232901
Interlachen1,348597004352153700
Jacksonville867,25837,4765,622974711,3983,65631,8546,08223,4562,31671
Jacksonville Beach22,9991,18512401432781,06198904593
Jasper3,837110170131393355620
Jennings86490000091800
Juno Beach3,405974004093127290
Jupiter62,0681,29810411617701,194176961571
Jupiter Inlet Colony44100000000000
Jupiter Island8761000000104510
Kenneth City5,04216820014151482012171
Key Biscayne13,0602305001422524186151
Key Colony Beach85780000081700
Key West25,9651,356161018201231,1951918881161
Kissimmee68,5833,097450533963162,6476051,9071355
Lady Lake14,584256270322222934168270
Lake Alfred5,3081641512661494110260
Lake City12,1141,1101984436154912148731332
Lake Clarke Shores3,540606000654123660
Lake Hamilton1,334675010462154250
Lake Helen2,655515010446122950
Lakeland103,4985,4313954911311695,0369013,8392966
Lake Mary16,345313551774025868179110
Lake Park8,5188697727293979261676558
Lake Placid2,1371034001399266762
Lake Wales15,37756139111225522132363271
Lake Worth37,6422,4654927471972411,9734901,2901938
Lantana11,08857751081726526104390320
Largo79,2633,7174112671172253,3065062,5802208
Lauderdale-by-the-Sea6,4691461700512129368760
Lauderdale Lakes34,8381,797262113941541,5352391,1791173
Lauderhill71,5253,3305778272123302,7537931,6832777
Lawtey710114000473400
Leesburg21,7971,365169122331131,196197967322
Lighthouse Point11,10224518018922733183110
Live Oak6,99822355001342168817980
Longboat Key7,20622000002231810
Longwood13,932552561101332496163310231
Lynn Haven20,117581510384053046460240
Madeira Beach4,349233250312120825173100
Madison2,86525359236481945114120
Maitland17,0974933804628455136291280
Manalapan44927200022542010
Mangonia Park1,975264540194421033158190
Marco Island17,7191481204081362610550
Margate56,7401,1601152225861,045181771934
Marianna9,749287761317121143157110
Mascotte5,4051541602311138745771
Medley854224130211021117160340
Melbourne79,0323,8687185621345173,1505122,48815014
Melbourne Beach3,17825400042151420
Melbourne Village68216000001601510
Mexico Beach1,164636001557193710
Miami437,96923,6014,47375801,6812,63719,1283,10913,7212,29891
Miami Beach92,64110,0009982544185249,0026987,68062414
Miami Gardens113,4694,84570718232194474,1387992,92641322
Miami Lakes31,125694431862865171529510
Miami Shores10,97862253053018569118420310
Miami Springs14,557545290291851685391405
Midway3,366454000441102470
Milton9,59727336014312374518750
Minneola10,580129120039117397170
Miramar138,3303,2464525421252802,7943882,1762308
Monticello2,3734820000202819900
Mount Dora13,4355118315176042895320130
Naples21,32555521024155347445191
Neptune Beach7,2161871301571742114760
New Port Richey15,68880516211035116643161421613
New Smyrna Beach23,935870111131295759116607361
Niceville14,828244180121522651164111
North Bay Village8,059160200241414012108200
North Lauderdale43,7391,302244411541751,0582466961164
North Miami62,0103,1074865351692772,6214771,8872575
North Miami Beach44,1691,9502895161121561,6613231,1911470
North Palm Beach12,59719611011918536135141
North Port61,1489571011241363856164664282
North Redington Beach1,45334201013232810
Oakland2,81962130021149142691
Oakland Park44,3892,031244623761391,7874611,1931335
Ocala57,8913,4123783241082433,0344382,5078915
Ocean Ridge1,9017180026631240110
Ocoee42,4691,36413506231061,229228936650
Okeechobee5,533280140011326633222110
Oldsmar13,990511210321649051427120
Opa Locka16,7681,416395651052791,0212686491041
Orange City11,0828225506841767107631290
Orange Park8,6572193601481418321149130
Orlando268,43818,6732,525321825221,78916,1483,40111,5671,18039
Ormond Beach39,3021,776238210311951,5382321,213933
Oviedo39,2285036401064843996326171
Pahokee6,094272712465920161129111
Palatka10,3527919022216570199589135
Palm Bay106,4692,568508451623912,0604411,48313610
Palm Beach8,586144900361352491200
Palm Beach Gardens52,7571,5476301016371,4841811,248551
Palm Beach Shores1,20727110002681710
Palmetto13,18963999241875540135377280
Palmetto Bay24,77388561072133824146634440
Palm Springs21,9491,4621191427871,3432221,0121093
Panama City38,2172,68434528862492,3393551,8461383
Panama City Beach12,6231,24313511833831,10816593490
Parker4,61214812010111362895130
Parkland29,242193700251864014241
Pembroke Park6,3323544304142531141220500
Pembroke Pines167,2663,988370423892543,6185102,8952136
Pensacola53,3312,797382426852672,4154231,8731195
Perry7,03630286055762164616461
Pinellas Park51,4063,211267026681732,9443572,4171709
Plantation93,0483,4532742121131473,1794152,5082564
Plant City37,0931,573182213431241,3911651,146805
Pompano Beach107,6565,6709396733115494,7318293,37952312
Ponce Inlet3,11753600064773820
Port Orange59,2941,24153125451,188150993450
Port Richey2,7363361301483232429540
Port St. Joe3,40875180021657193710
Port St. Lucie176,3642,666260218292112,4063921,929854
Punta Gorda17,841252221151523016200141
Quincy7,84930650116422566318580
Redington Beaches1,46236000003633210
Riviera Beach33,9292,0134711020793621,5422961,0531930
Rockledge26,34963890059765481054043911
Royal Palm Beach37,745981106010276987589750361
Safety Harbor17,325326370642728939239112
Sanford58,5143,1304814411113252,6495511,9391590
Sanibel7,205874000483255620
Sarasota54,7432,6833575281122122,3264171,7981113
Satellite Beach10,49212960006123368340
Sea Ranch Lakes72211100101001000
Sebastian23,706560560993850489399160
Sebring10,36356634151513532104416120
Seminole18,1256344002122659461513200
Sewall's Point2,12614100011331000
South Bay5,050216421133717450111131
South Daytona12,435397510064534683229341
South Miami12,30777680042155696122544301
South Palm Beach1,4221400000146800
South Pasadena5,0511411201110129611850
Southwest Ranches7,863152120001214018106160
Springfield9,466316640765125247180251
Starke5,34116145021033116610461
St. Augustine14,0528291102879371985607270
St. Augustine Beach6,838198400131941716890
St. Cloud44,7969591141121289845179638281
St. Pete Beach9,535493491933644450365291
St. Petersburg255,82116,2821,898141365731,17514,3842,31910,5421,52364
Stuart16,3506278405106954349473210
Sunny Isles Beach22,2124414504103139634332300
Sunrise92,9843,36924439921403,1254272,5161823
Surfside6,05513790036128811280
Sweetwater20,9358983900102985954757480
Tallahassee189,70911,6772,019162353991,3699,6582,0736,6179688
Tamarac64,5971,518205310641281,3132629181331
Tampa364,38310,6642,29834776711,5168,3661,8335,93759654
Tarpon Springs24,4287749606187267892554321
Tavares15,1734519602490355139174420
Temple Terrace25,63786588172753777218504550
Tequesta5,9336110014551192840
Titusville44,7522,073405746672851,6683851,09618713
Treasure Island6,837289320442425721222140
Trenton2,0281990018102711
Umatilla3,678754002271373131
Valparaiso5,230557030448143040
Venice21,980434350432839987301110
Vero Beach16,21563581010764554121413202
Village of Pinecrest19,4965291501311514116380180
Virginia Gardens2,49827000002732130
Wauchula4,9201511603112135468180
Webster1,00341800263372330
Welaka67830000031200
Wellington62,6961,27410811714761,166116976743
West Melbourne20,5106423301102260960526232
West Miami6,41310610003796177540
Weston70,0224612602618435116296235
West Palm Beach104,9196,01792422502775755,0937803,67064316
West Park15,1006301293121995501136288772
White Springs7685315101133872740
Wildwood7,33626358023532056113681
Williston2,71195120001283226100
Wilton Manors12,39357958251734521125363331
Windermere3,24050180130532181400
Winter Garden39,7831,17918121024145998163784513
Winter Haven37,0021,609228119411671,3812731,033752
Winter Park29,8271,107870614671,020225761340
Winter Springs34,396416361542638053316113
Zephyrhills14,59696649111433917107785250
GEORGIAAbbeville2,78430501042516901
Acworth22,222670280481664274536320
Adairsville4,761154600151482811280
Adel5,33928035136252456018050
Adrian64821000111000
Albany75,3574,70280010352015543,9021,1372,61614922
Alma3,528313250011142887720290
Alpharetta64,4191,274311314131,2431261,083344
Americus16,1071,0981563237114942246678180
Aragon1,22738101003723500
Athens-Clarke County120,8584,7875043571163284,2839343,11023930
Atlanta464,71030,7595,203941701,9952,94425,5564,78116,4934,28250
Auburn7,304159210100111383096120
Avondale Estates2,8619000009171
Bainbridge12,4495835316163053011941016
Baldwin3,316636031257144300
Ball Ground1,72021000002141610
Baxley4,482272230151724970162173
Berlin56300000000000
Blackshear3,57521252105461604111541
Blairsville53912000001211100
Bloomingdale2,776738000865104870
Blythe70030000030300
Braselton9,04110690504972661100
Braswell38500000000000
Bremen6,304250160301323427192150
Brookhaven51,5421,42416925114481,2552029081452
Brooklet1,42321200021931510
Brunswick16,0261,13618421046126952265622650
Buchanan1,156547020547143210
Butler1,91652010130300
Byron5,048146900541372310590
Cairo9,8453302511121130550239160
Calhoun16,1486793612528643123495250
Camilla4,97920315005101883514490
Canton25,259480370962244333387230
Carrollton27,3091,3291292925931,200160979612
Cave Spring1,15728200112612230
Centerville7,68433120033143115425070
Chamblee16,2612,01722633961241,7911871,4201840
Chickamauga3,132468000838112430
Clarkesville1,75646401124210293
Claxton2,359826013276185350
Clayton2,252743000371115640
Cleveland3,78526115010142463820170
Cochran4,76835323023183304328070
College Park14,7512,0073828151651941,6253471,0332453
Colquitt1,9113382303256181
Columbus203,77812,4271,132196854749811,2952,5607,6781,05737
Commerce6,5841452801126117367741
Conyers15,838971110123770861142654650
Coolidge52620000020200
Cordele10,89374283223049659138503180
Cornelia4,218214801162062018150
Covington13,80380645251424761138584390
Cumming5,6564119060340253331180
Cuthbert3,710413003038102800
Dalton33,6171,2519611512681,155178923540
Danielsville57552000230300
Darien1,891813001278294450
Davisboro1,71110000011000
Decatur20,62874026011213714121532610
Demorest2,09319100011831500
Dillard33370000072320
Doerun78022201012031520
Donalsonville2,715998001791157600
Douglas11,66782878119144475076652221
Douglasville32,9122,24623409581672,0122361,692844
Dublin16,176846118564463728207492290
Dunwoody48,4302,138911336512,0472541,718750
East Ellijay54997502129238720
Eastman5,2745274703113348076392120
East Point35,8984,2234074182191663,8168082,3426663
Eatonton6,46230858003552504820020
Elberton4,465323480054327558206110
Ellaville1,89641400043773000
Ellijay1,65246601144033610
Emerson1,512788020670105370
Enigma1,26350000051400
Ephesus42100000000000
Eton90480000081700
Euharlee4,230110201001990206640
Fairburn13,85462752202921575127359891
Fairmount73613000001311200
Fayetteville16,871629221112860730555220
Fitzgerald9,03054070032839470111343163
Flowery Branch6,56510610021796147930
Folkston5,321120250012495394880
Forest Park19,0691,274181212661011,0932637111193
Forsyth4,02524917043102321920490
Fort Oglethorpe9,6707866514114972147656180
Fort Valley8,75043496171276338882428
Franklin96923100012212100
Franklin Springs1,19181000171600
Gainesville36,9481,49515031941871,3451831,080822
Gordon1,98720000002061400
Grantville3,166561000155193330
Greensboro3,443101181421183176240
Greenville86118300301541100
Griffin23,2611,661265115561931,3962181,145330
Grovetown13,117214240013111906312070
Guyton1,77825600061971200
Hahira2,88939000003943320
Hampton7,386135130049122249260
Hapeville6,7374945605321943863318571
Harlem2,960552000253113840
Harrison46800000000000
Hartwell4,49233434002323002127630
Helen529718001763105300
Hiawassee913441000143113200
Hinesville35,2711,3291181226891,21120596145
Hiram3,7424497105144223406130
Hoboken53000000000000
Hogansville3,1041441301111131269780
Holly Springs10,499203805121951217490
Homeland84700000000000
Homerville2,45318227016201554910060
Irwinton57510000010010
Jackson4,84710911024598187640
Jefferson9,9601901203271782514671
Jesup10,3026843912630645108521160
Johns Creek84,655575330313175427146470
Jonesboro4,601244220081422228137570
Kennesaw32,93460454062028550100426240
Kingston65420000002071210
Lafayette7,18340113031938864313112
LaGrange30,8131,9871443563731,8433491,411833
Lake City2,68714818011161302191180
Lakeland3,33667180122449133060
Lake Park7341300000133820
Lavonia2,16285140021271135440
Lawrenceville30,6601,1941052250511,089141901473
Lilburn12,7616103820132357261481300
Lithonia2,01690141049761551100
Locust Grove5,772392501133873634380
Loganville11,1623258005331740263141
Lookout Mountain1,58860000062310
Louisville2,341112120327100366220
Lumber City1,23320300031771000
Lumpkin1,09400000000000
Madison4,0102011012071912515790
Manchester4,066142120219130279670
Marietta60,8302,7402737111271282,4673591,9431656
Maysville1,83828300032581610
McDonough23,215892760123826816122649451
McIntyre62717000001741120
McRae6,06013650005131537530
Metter4,06716522027131433011033
Midville26111000100000
Midway2,10747800083913170
Milledgeville19,463960932101764867189662161
Milton37,66538312212737140318130
Monroe13,7641,108115091987993254704352
Montezuma3,1821372100516116436761
Morrow7,3226974212261365546570390
Moultrie14,5481,05181423540970145804210
Mountain City1,05910000011000
Mount Zion1,72422101002171400
Nashville4,74927921036122587917541
Newnan36,9541,24220747291671,035186807427
Nicholls3,364372000235221300
Norcross16,64070774134228633133431690
Norman Park964262000224101400
Oakwood4,209360160041234432299130
Ocilla3,24314720154101271910440
Oglethorpe1,19932600062681441
Omega1,2308000008701
Oxford2,29424100012322100
Palmetto4,8091501521571353188160
Patterson74700000000000
Peachtree City35,20252118036950333426440
Pelham3,823142100037132339090
Pembroke2,434577010650104000
Perry15,46918420018111643411713
Pine Mountain1,35360200025894540
Pooler23,0777054202132766371539530
Porterdale1,47483140101369214530
Port Wentworth7,566117900271081672201
Poulan8061500000158700
Powder Springs14,7505541272025100427103313110
Quitman3,704299460283625357185110
Ray City1,028230000023111020
Register17200000000000
Remerton1,130433012040132340
Richmond Hill11,74926020024142403819840
Ringgold3,70328124023192573421850
Riverdale15,7761,119912137511,028226732700
Rochelle1,108555023050262402
Rockmart4,28242236011520386100272140
Rome35,9211,985210418491391,7752671,410985
Roswell95,4551,78711911057511,6682611,335726
Sandersville5,750344271181731749254140
Sandy Springs103,8982,6491513985542,4985001,8591394
Sardis956447001637720100
Savannah-Chatham Metropolitan240,17810,4041,16854595195369,2361,8726,2411,12320
Screven75620100011951400
Senoia4,12442501223723140
Shiloh43830000032100
Sky Valley26650000052300
Smyrna55,8911,68818904641211,4992591,1181224
Snellville19,7257774102132673658660182
Social Circle4,39099240102375195150
Sparks2,019695100464234010
Sparta1,257522001150153500
Springfield2,771595103154144000
Statesboro30,8431,113671829291,046192834205
Statham2,61044300124183120
Summerville4,38649100104804710
Suwanee18,9285442601141151810340510
Sycamore65500000000000
Sylvania2,525116300112886196520
Sylvester6,07127664019542124915852
Tallapoosa3,1441141401211100267040
Tallulah Falls16830000030301
Temple4,2691491200391372510570
Tennille1,731857020578116430
Thomasville18,7301,203380416181,165227913251
Thunderbolt2,6351078011699207360
Tifton16,7871,29517607531161,119164933227
Toccoa8,211543350272650871424130
Trenton2,26932100013172130
Trion1,768413000338102710
Tunnel Hill87591000181700
Twin City1,66021100012081110
Tybee Island3,10412790306118011260
Tyrone7,1829980053918767
Union Point1,690497010642152430
Vidalia10,71975572032148683147519170
Vienna3,78211712003910589340
Villa Rica14,884685550574363059545262
Warner Robins74,3634,3713982281172513,9737843,01417513
Warwick40850000053200
Watkinsville2,857630000063174510
Waverly Hall7261100000115600
Waycross14,0451,05510159295895411083595
Waynesboro5,652477711585740698288200
West Point3,85227325114192487916450
Whigham4651000000102710
Willacoochee1,355511000150123800
Winder15,11657357151536516102376382
Winterville1,16324000002412210
Woodbury902421010041182120
Woodstock28,867579301641954950482170
Wrens2,06387150231072204570
HAWAIIHonolulu999,30733,5222,437153188961,20831,0854,28422,9303,871231
IDAHOAberdeen1,9391200000122820
American Falls4,275456000639122610
Bellevue2,29636600063019830
Blackfoot11,7844155301413836267276190
Boise218,8445,6566761151444804,9806684,04426846
Bonners Ferry2,47544000004483510
Buhl4,257869030677215152
Caldwell51,2061,02595061079930191642975
Cascade91728300032552000
Challis1,04582000262310
Chubbuck14,289572150311155735505170
Coeur d'Alene48,8711,533198140211361,3352141,0378432
Cottonwood92283000350411
Emmett6,61311570304108248131
Filer2,6861500000158700
Garden City11,5334515301043939862309275
Gooding3,43558700165164141
Grangeville3,13947402024393220
Hagerman85216200021401310
Hailey8,11259250102434151630
Heyburn3,207270000027151201
Homedale2,57398120101186404060
Idaho Falls59,1091,77216722991271,6052911,222929
Jerome11,254324300542129473198230
Kamiah1,2982470205175480
Kellogg2,0518510011875323852
Ketchum2,72358904054993190
Kimberly3,5707510012765432200
Lewiston32,6211,149752248411,074295686933
McCall3,0209110060481255421
Meridian91,0771,1529711710691,055168852359
Montpelier2,52362502035745030
Moscow24,99956116303105457046691
Mountain Home13,664230380101271923415534
Nampa89,8752,947315682132142,6324831,89425525
Orofino3,111785001473214660
Osburn1,4931520101134900
Parma2,0862560015197840
Payette7,40817422061151523510891
Pocatello54,2861,82719712161691,6303441,1831038
Ponderay1,136128200201261011330
Post Falls30,4617834907636734107601265
Preston5,223543010251153060
Priest River1,75345100014473520
Rathdrum7,3921461704013129556951
Rexburg27,4991931202191812015650
Rigby4,05268400046475160
Rupert5,7059614042882255164
Salmon3,013273000324111300
Sandpoint7,860220700072134216830
Shelley4,371604010356104510
Shoshone1,50019401031531110
Soda Springs2,96024300032151600
Spirit Lake2,06720301021721411
St. Anthony3,433457000738112520
St. Maries2,334407020533112020
Sun Valley1,41421300031861020
Twin Falls47,0481,55615123791031,4052581,0885911
Weiser5,321351000134102400
Wendell2,688505000545181891
Wilder1,6132030003177910
ILLINOISAddison37,37081185124194172692605292
Albers1,17740000040400
Aledo3,575800000080205910
Alexis81530000031200
Algonquin30,497429230611640625376514
Alsip19,462593291027156481439442
Altamont2,30147100014663910
Alton27,0031,46013212631741,3282919855212
Amboy2,35621402021721322
Anna4,30713912020101272410031
Annawan85718100011711600
Antioch14,3981911304271782015261
Arcola2,889145000592610
Arlington Heights76,2416904216152064878560107
Arthur2,28025200022371420
Ashland1,27840000040220
Atwood1,19431000121100
Auburn4,81442600063663000
Aurora201,0343,7396509601304513,0894712,45816012
Aviston2,10163011131200
Bannockburn1,57317000001701700
Barrington Hills4,26928000002812700
Barry1,27100000000000
Bartlett41,72521726034191911017381
Bartonville6,41423622063132142718250
Batavia26,48537728047173492132353
Beecher4,483645001459134511
Belgium40000000000000
Belleville42,1501,893236036571431,6573911,2184815
Bellwood19,17048096012354938479259460
Benld1,49019300031601601
Bensenville18,51824118065722331173190
Benton6,99787240402063243900
Berkeley5,23510315018688156760
Bethalto9,347130150726115169180
Blandinsville62310000010100
Bloomington79,2331,765305061422021,4602641,121758
Bluffs68630000031200
Bolingbrook74,3561,127136224228899179866461
Bourbonnais18,50429325041202682024530
Bradley15,62260930028205796051361
Braidwood6,1741005002395157550
Bridgeview16,4994514803182740336346212
Brighton2,207112000296300
Broadview7,965342250513731734265182
Buffalo Grove41,760236200022345417370
Bunker Hill1,71626301022351710
Burbank29,2873884605113034265250271
Burnham4,23312311000111122081110
Burr Ridge10,8099220101901267110
Byron3,64430100012932600
Cahokia14,4325822606119556131403221
Cairo2,5192469603390150519278
Calumet City37,2481,864228422118841,6362731,2111529
Cambria1,2681210001113620
Cambridge2,11117000001731400
Campton Hills11,366404020236152010
Canton14,21026326072172374518752
Carbondale26,3219421021263045840206601335
Carlinville5,71621520021171952716531
Carlyle3,22670901086125630
Carol Stream40,4994446007252838450321133
Carpentersville38,57158634042285528046481
Carrollton2,386459040536122400
Carterville5,8376610001956183801
Carthage2,527332010131101830
Cary17,919123110407112337902
Caseyville4,05116433293191313981111
Catlin2,0181310100124800
Centralia12,66968598316871587124441221
Centreville5,0332878203106920555123278
Champaign85,3622,9965844421324062,4124721,850908
Channahon12,62553400224954220
Charleston21,831148610545287315331
Chatham12,35711012031898148131
Chenoa3,22730000032100
Cherry Valley3,097322160061030620275110
Chester8,38110719073988216612
Chicago2,728,695105,05824,6634781,4329,64913,10480,39513,15157,02210,222534
Chicago Heights30,4611,044183022105568611256667025
Chicago Ridge14,46351814028450446442163
Chillicothe6,14610113010128878010
Cicero84,3751,84319121286911,6523651,08919823
Clarendon Hills8,71454100015344722
Coal City5,50572400046846311
Coal Valley3,74820101001971201
Cobden1,142146000680800
Colchester1,34320000021100
Colfax1,0531310001122910
Colona5,095672010165135020
Columbia10,22410331110100366040
Cortland4,35364703045765101
Country Club Hills16,9445015417182844759357310
Cowden58832000210100
Crest Hill20,7482993016121126992163145
Crete8,2111521404461382710651
Creve Coeur5,34418859082491291910551
Crystal Lake40,42680859097437494869290
Danville32,0562,489452052873132,0377051,2557711
Darien22,3673551102453443030861
Davis64700000000000
Decatur73,4992,7783796381202152,3996491,6807025
Deer Creek69290000092520
Deerfield18,41812370025116228770
De Kalb44,0461,318209145291341,1091409511811
Delavan1,657604000456193700
De Pue1,7431000000102800
De Soto1,5831530003123900
Des Plaines59,0786855005123363595508325
Diamond2,49518000001801800
Divernon1,16061000151400
Dixon15,18127927019442522821590
Downers Grove49,917705290632067677570296
Dupo3,930116240202292404840
Du Quoin5,86010615111129187670
Dwight4,08734601232891810
Earlville1,63327200022542100
East Alton6,19517217011151553411652
East Dubuque1,662391000138122420
East Dundee3,289133100101321311901
East Hazel Crest1,554481000147172280
East Moline21,14357369091545504106382164
East Peoria23,35973596020472639170454152
East St. Louis26,6161,693889194214668280423438818212
Edinburg1,05181010075200
Edwardsville24,87632730035222972726371
Effingham12,643481390633044264365134
Eldorado4,061167910081585010350
Elgin111,8321,749261337681531,4882561,1617111
Elizabeth74952000231200
Elk Grove Village33,436509301781447941398403
Elmhurst46,15249913034648664412101
Elmwood2,10216100011531201
Elmwood Park24,969310250391328536224251
El Paso2,80334600062842310
Energy1,14490000092610
Erie1,53481000171600
Eureka5,3875116010153543010
Evanston75,9301,9461313051771,8153131,440626
Evergreen Park19,9536553002131562533571210
Fairfield5,0641452905024116278720
Fairmont City2,50521500141621310
Fairmount61840000041300
Fairview Heights16,8517694419102472552653202
Farmington2,33466300036395220
Fayetteville34193000363210
Findlay66071010060600
Fisher1,98030302012762010
Fithian47000000000000
Flora4,95313530003132612510
Flossmoor9,53510851013103208121
Forest Park14,2025474206211550555426240
Forest View697520000052120310
Forreston1,3801330201101900
Fox Lake10,56518518003151672813900
Fox River Grove4,683627020555114311
Frankfort18,599157700341501812750
Franklin Park18,42029421048927364185243
Freeburg4,26136800082842401
Freeport24,664716671171435649127511119
Fulton3,331291000128141400
Galena3,305603020157104611
Galesburg31,5291,0211311171796890187675283
Geneseo6,5171066030310059410
Geneva21,7982161101192052018502
Genoa5,2327411021863104851
Georgetown3,36583140201269194641
Germantown1,28928400042422110
Gibson City3,39054150111339132600
Gifford1,0051220101102801
Gilberts7,72725000002512400
Gillespie3,1825511112744133100
Gilman1,754681000167125050
Glasford1,00900000000000
Glen Carbon12,949135300031321011937
Glencoe8,97181100018067130
Glendale Heights34,6026094801512215615350171
Glen Ellyn27,85629924039122753723351
Glenview47,292541280661651390409141
Glenwood9,0461941800991765311670
Godfrey17,72640923041183864733361
Godley68851010042200
Golf50821010010100
Goodfield92685000008548100
Grafton6571300000134900
Grandview1,43127600152191020
Grantfork3281200000122730
Grant Park1,29113000001301300
Grayslake21,04834238075263043925692
Grayville1,632427000735112310
Greenfield1,019145010494500
Greenup1,4812080008121920
Greenville6,847542000252133720
Gurnee31,1941,34224175111,318741,227173
Hampshire6,08139800083132710
Hampton1,84419000001921700
Hanover81317300121431101
Hanover Park38,600304460515262584020991
Hartford1,37829201012732400
Harvard9,179112140101398227330
Harvey25,3611,27529952314912297636147114410
Harwood Heights8,69019911023618819148210
Havana3,07998160301382117011
Hawthorn Woods7,90529100012852210
Hazel Crest14,20048257182622425110279360
Henning24640000044000
Henry2,30631701062422020
Herrin12,932391291751636291252190
Herscher1,56018100011731310
Heyworth2,92222301021981100
Hickory Hills14,2061561804681382410860
Highland9,88011480116106178720
Highland Park29,897319230701629637239201
Highwood5,378444000440102820
Hillsboro6,06096280212568155300
Hillsdale51070000071600
Hinckley2,0711220200101810
Hinsdale17,601174301201712414161
Hodgkins1,87731850014313430360
Hoffman Estates52,4504673903102642868340201
Homer1,21050000051400
Homer Glen24,389158500231533012030
Hometown4,36953600154733950
Homewood19,496537210115551662434201
Hoopeston5,23621638010226178779382
Hopedale8551300000135800
Hudson1,8631310100121920
Huntley25,927224610052182019710
Ina2,32716200021411300
Indian Head Park3,84620301021711510
Indianola27100000000000
Inverness7,63980000083410
Island Lake8,01874903066585340
Itasca8,83510840301104108951
Jacksonville19,08861160154505517946842
Jerome1,65838300033592600
Jerseyville8,549265280180102373319952
Johnsburg6,28515170214144913050
Joliet147,9914,01646110441142933,5558372,59911954
Justice13,04414316006101272889100
Kenilworth2,57434000003423110
Kewanee12,522482480171304345137760
Kildeer3,96926000002622401
Kincaid1,438384000434131830
Kingston1,16482000262400
Kirkland1,74492000272410
Lacon1,8071210001113800
Ladd1,24140000040310
La Grange15,808147110425136339940
La Grange Park13,68582300127956950
La Harpe1,1921110001102800
Lake Bluff5,69555100015474610
Lake Forest19,376147400041433211100
Lake in the Hills28,86814819050141291311601
Lakemoor6,00230100012942500
Lake Villa8,85979801167166502
Lakewood3,80051010040400
Lake Zurich20,143296801252882626202
Lansing28,5551,483843855181,3991771,152703
La Salle9,256240500052353020230
Lawrenceville4,39289150101474333380
Lemont16,801181503111762114784
Lenzburg49381000173400
Le Roy3,611654010361174130
Libertyville20,5552321200392202419330
Lincoln14,082383410492834253274152
Lincolnshire7,29551100015074121
Lincolnwood12,71040312006639147332121
Lindenhurst14,48467303006475700
Lisle22,9172101708631933215651
Litchfield6,882236700162293318971
Lockport25,1662411003252313419162
Lombard44,00890348011162185577766123
Loves Park23,44069280081854612106472343
Lovington1,10413200021111000
Lyons10,783134120237122149991
Machesney Park22,9234766811165040891300172
Macomb18,859340710153532695520772
Mahomet8,130598040451113820
Malta1,15810000010100
Manhattan7,35728600062231811
Maple Park1,31490000090900
Marengo7,472803010277155931
Marine9341310001125610
Marissa1,859481203093662827
Maroa1,7451440004104600
Marquette Heights2,78219200021721500
Marseilles4,965809020771116000
Marshall3,92024100012351710
Martinsville1,14834301023142700
Maryville7,902908030582156430
Mascoutah7,95141301023892900
Matteson19,1906485104281959771486400
Mattoon18,123448830234563657528647
Maywood24,141866235132485113631221312985
McCook23235200023372240
McCullom Lake1,02010000011000
McHenry26,53431838064282802425060
McLean82181000173400
Melrose Park25,532315313591428443200411
Mendota7,2271035011398336501
Metropolis6,349331390633029252228120
Midlothian14,9323862723157359121225132
Milan5,09010412032792177500
Milledgeville9791000000102710
Millstadt3,90727300032422200
Mokena19,6182521404372382321141
Moline42,4821,473179128191311,2941741,105153
Monmouth9,54821536074251792914821
Montgomery19,52026823012382453520911
Monticello5,50938400043482600
Morris14,2583191403293055324849
Morrison4,12433904052432010
Morton16,55413380107125249830
Morton Grove23,5482651200572535319280
Mount Carmel6,9751352200022113238824
Mount Carroll1,61538100013743300
Mount Olive2,01473000341300
Mount Prospect55,1195393703122250254433150
Mount Pulaski1,51953000321100
Mount Vernon15,1541,115203219311519121967041217
Mount Zion5,89938802063062220
Moweaqua1,764112000292610
Mundelein31,68730619010362873024983
Murphysboro7,77036033037233275826900
Naperville147,1011,78012801427871,6521611,458333
Nashville3,12310631000317566630
New Athens1,95718200021621400
New Baden3,32333000003303307
New Berlin1,35790000091800
New Lenox25,68229127096122644421463
Niles30,044560260271753473448132
Nokomis2,18032500052742300
Normal55,0961,29512003817651,175194948331
Norridge14,69750510023549532451120
North Aurora17,4922341302472213518240
Northbrook33,7683681305623554330662
Northfield5,49736101003533020
Northlake12,3822691111272583921630
North Riverside6,70342615001054111039290
Oak Brook8,1085091001184992347420
Oakbrook Terrace2,1801013010298118610
Oak Forest28,2223103808131727250205170
Oak Lawn57,11288771082241816107671381
Oakwood1,53019300211641200
Oakwood Hills2,06713000001301210
Oblong1,41626500052191200
O'Fallon29,1595243601171848852421152
Okawville1,39517300031411120
Old Shawneetown17610000010100
Olney9,006275190511325630214124
Olympia Fields5,058127604111211510420
Onarga1,3211200000128400
Orion1,82720200021831410
Orland Park59,1611,229260111141,203321,157141
Oswego33,774484260113124583341871
Ottawa18,35047024022204464639912
Palatine69,5836393608151360318569162
Palestine1,3213714020122331910
Palos Heights12,61666000006645931
Palos Hills17,66011280116104197870
Palos Park4,91935000003542920
Paris8,419242260302321674122202
Park City7,410137704121303877150
Park Forest22,04647173115263139895283205
Patoka56400000000000
Pawnee2,72151000144000
Paxton4,310109250421984226110
Pecatonica2,12321502031621400
Pekin33,75987011412468375695631303
Peoria116,0665,22077214643103844,4481,0843,22414038
Peoria Heights6,006201330104191684811373
Peotone4,13331000003142340
Peru9,94821318032131952017320
Petersburg2,20625800081751200
Phoenix1,9706713015754252270
Pierron56600000000000
Pinckneyville5,50938200023672900
Pittsfield4,473827002575116220
Plainfield42,7063873911072134844294102
Plano11,247131500501261111230
Pleasant Hill93810000011000
Pleasant Plains80450000050500
Pontoon Beach5,631886012382116743
Posen6,0291067005299296281
Potomac72460000062400
Prairie Grove1,86840000041300
Princeton7,3571271902215108218610
Prophetstown1,99000000000000
Prospect Heights16,4561261401211112198670
Quincy40,8341,30920553191601,104231841326
Raleigh34780000082600
Rankin54000000000000
Rantoul13,13851661014938455129305219
Red Bud3,58733501042861930
Richmond1,89934600152852210
Richton Park13,775354390725731557233250
Ridge Farm85550000052300
River Forest11,21627919105132607518233
River Grove10,28114717025101302985161
Riverside8,882140570005783117110
Riverton3,4757114010135764921
Riverwoods3,65826000002652100
Robinson7,60015921000211382110891
Rochester3,78829602042341811
Rockdale1,952112001192430
Rock Falls8,9821652603221139568300
Rockford148,1788,2052,349191485041,6785,8561,4403,92848863
Rock Island38,5511,07617023221439061686786010
Rolling Meadows24,32123217033112152618450
Roscoe10,5591151000010105237750
Roselle23,0941681603761521813046
Rosemont4,231336351342730110276150
Round Lake18,58419421042151732514530
Round Lake Beach27,9835814701610215344747981
Round Lake Heights2,73136200023432920
Roxana1,48441902163232900
Ruma31800000000000
Rushville3,08327300032432100
Salem7,29833520112253155425386
Sauget152833101180463130
Savanna2,869897021482186220
Schaumburg75,0501,8755511318231,8201271,652412
Schiller Park11,87121914125620533161111
Shawneetown1,15522401031871010
Sherman4,60025301022261510
Shiloh13,02322723125152043715982
Shorewood16,796215172401119822165110
Sidell59200000000000
Silvis7,52925826062182323020110
Skokie65,1841,487154015291101,3332291,055493
Sleepy Hollow3,3481210001112900
Smithton3,73817300121421200
South Barrington4,88352100105194200
South Beloit7,6771302104413109227890
South Chicago Heights4,1611681200661561713451
South Elgin22,28028218002162641824420
South Holland22,1695266616431646074342441
South Jacksonville3,25640000042200
South Pekin1,13629400042561900
South Roxana2,00039100100029141321
Springfield116,8756,5721,251111032578805,3211,1313,99719357
Spring Grove5,71225000002512311
Spring Valley5,314744011270185200
Stanford58691000183500
St. Anne1,22228300032581700
Staunton5,0195513020114283401
St. Charles33,48942922034154074235692
Steger9,5523503103101831961242162
St. Elmo1,40032300032922610
Sterling14,9095973901971355871473142
Stickney6,82588601328237541
St. Jacob1,159102000281700
Stockton1,795515020346103420
Streamwood40,4516305005123358050516141
Streator13,1896045402682055080460107
Summit11,5472323611122219620139374
Sycamore17,81322216031122061218681
Taylorville10,89810650014101306563
Thomasboro1,14528402022491230
Thornton2,40337200203572710
Tilton2,629521103174193200
Tinley Park57,4037335506123767881581162
Tolono3,512373020134102220
Tonica73820000022000
Tower Lakes1,26150000051400
Troy10,01985150111370125350
Tuscola4,458103330003370135430
University Park7,08710013127387146850
Valmeyer1,2611000000101900
Vernon Hills26,1325281201655166145141
Vienna1,4361530102124710
Villa Park22,06742021084939921364140
Virden3,406978030589275930
Virginia1,53741000130300
Warren1,3811870115114700
Warrensburg1,1681640004124800
Warrenville13,3731311306431181210060
Warsaw1,5441640202126240
Washington15,962150701061434010300
Washington Park4,0032197010195014922109181
Waterloo10,22430100012912800
Wauconda13,9541016021395137930
Waukegan88,8552,8013861171602082,4154901,79612927
Waverly1,26620000022000
Westchester16,8272361407342223917761
West Chicago27,578380221610535867273183
West Dundee7,40512710010126811800
Western Springs13,359431000142103110
West Frankfort8,025165200201636883121
Westmont25,03434923037133265126785
Westville3,10953120201041142610
Wheaton53,80041123029123886032175
Wheeling38,092456500810324067332490
White Hall2,416456010539211710
Willowbrook8,6511511302381381511670
Willow Springs5,72024200112231810
Wilmette27,5313797021437264298100
Wilmington5,70356500145193930
Winfield9,67930301022742120
Winnebago3,00835000003523300
Winnetka12,563912010189127520
Winthrop Harbor6,7228113080568135050
Witt8681000000106400
Wood Dale13,986178700341712314260
Woodridge33,4734053118111137440321137
Woodstock25,262372301931734246285110
Worth10,84810690027972264111
Yates City67571000161500
Yorkville18,37918122093101592113261
Zion24,2398811493283286732180494587
INDIANAAlbion2,31200000000000
Alexandria5,04812614141811215916
Anderson55,2752,39223316186852,1594581,568133
Angola8,63134430210341163232
Auburn12,8553018033229334244150
Aurora3,693168401121643213020
Avon16,610661560014426053054233
Bargersville6,82316040103156161319
Batesville6,54693280312465125213
Bedford13,3413399033333031289100
Beech Grove14,592609290523158076433712
Berne4,0472150203167810
Bloomington84,0152,993313243642042,6805042,028148
Bluffton9,985346201013444928510
Boonville6,14216930020281393310150
Bremen4,59082250202357123871
Brownsburg23,77041135053273762832721
Brownstown2,959146100019136181108
Carmel88,51188713045487466766421
Cedar Lake11,922214141616200351569
Charlestown8,17226474011721903913615
Chesterton13,479184130724171301329
Clarksville21,9111,6881180622901,570821,407810
Clinton4,7971981700116181421318
Columbia City8,843163900181541413190
Columbus46,6402,145411201732,1042441,7291317
Crawfordsville616,0073640273646927817
Cumberland5,4162002012981802713914
Danville9,731175200101915523119130
Decatur9,436216120615204321675
Delphi2,86267401126365610
Dyer16,110186200201841916050
East Chicago28,8141,347246712911361,10124576393
Edinburgh4,54743514003114213438610
Elkhart51,5662,8807604301116152,1205021,39122716
Ellettsville6,5361432101218122318740
Elwood8,451166120021015432111111
Evansville120,4146,8707084801994256,1629804,81436854
Fairmount2,8634521001202421300
Fishers88,724963210461194258852321
Fort Wayne259,7128,92798425974464167,9431,4806,13133249
Frankfort16,08557930087155496646320
Franklin24,5131,080890368099190880213
Garrett6,320135400041312199110
Gary77,3363,85245550252041763,3979902,02738052
Gas City5,99916890027159231351
Goshen32,4411,259350161451,224196954741
Greenfield21,57356493268774715638332
Greenwood55,3952,28521012191882,0751551,7881326
Griffith16,42447616019646065371240
Hagerstown1,74316200021441000
Hammond77,8033,1295217251703192,6085161,826266
Hartford City5,999143521111382510942
Highland22,98357511118156448482340
Hobart28,4631,702791416581,6231231,407934
Huntingburg6,03912337010368617663
Indianapolis863,67552,50111,1241486773,8026,49741,37711,08525,3014,991
Jasper15,39217017010161532212560
Jeffersonville46,7641,52411211028731,412273999140
Kendallville9,918257420833121520184110
Kokomo57,1432,173436321773351,7374521,209762
Lafayette71,1003,782471452963193,3116792,404228
Lake Station12,080592232411656956456570
La Porte22,00080734141415773127623235
Lawrenceburg4,96069301026612504
Ligonier4,3921810100171133
Logansport17,95486231011119831103702264
Lowell9,4298912000127736950
Marion29,1631,22510721249441,118159881780
Merrillville35,5701,233481136101,18512496596
Michigan City31,4971,6368121132361,5552121,264798
Mishawaka48,1642,43312122145532,3123021,878132
Mooresville9,629355500323503827438
Munster22,9904461612854302339611
Nappanee6,73313180107123466980
New Albany36,6491,986812629441,9052601,4751700
New Whiteland5,8906010000105043970
North Judson1,74944500053953130
North Liberty1,91310200000102110100
North Manchester5,9601236020411751120
Peru11,006429210611440878309210
Plainfield31,123984500284093476791673
Plymouth10,113207511212022716871
Portage36,74176652396347149259131
Porter4,88653300035044420
Rushville6,1163271203183156923313
Scottsburg6,63423731034242062018420
Sellersburg8,1221514204038109197911
Seymour19,345962531534490980774551
Shelbyville19,1769962710792557257461239
South Bend101,2406,13072017883502655,4101,4303,61236834
South Whitley1,74427201012532020
Speedway12,17266750104096176948761
St. John16,4309031011878781
Tell City7,254151202001492112172
Terre Haute60,9973,00815312768572,8555262,04428558
Tipton5,15111420011112228550
Union City3,453584010354173610
Valparaiso32,51956934056235356744325
Vincennes17,944867242561184320857758
Walkerton2,28533200023142704
Warsaw14,461462651235939727351194
Washington12,14938329091193546026034
Waterloo2,2437015030125584252
Westfield36,681440320332640830365131
West Lafayette32,7586434006151960368517180
Whitestown5,984146290102811781054
Whiting4,82217470061167171419
Winchester4,773296100102952825710
Zionsville26,30612322012191015879
IOWAAdel4,2911381501014123487051
Albia3,784716000665194060
Algona5,46150150301235171351
Altoona16,502489250251846443406156
Ames64,3831,3239812916521,2251989834410
Anamosa5,395805010475185160
Ankeny55,9847901240172105666202421436
Atlantic6,7801932703222166609970
Audubon2,004473000344281600
Bettendorf35,5704728111196039172301185
Bloomfield2,627134010392700
Blue Grass1,66730400042622401
Boone12,631215450304217053103141
Buffalo1,30412200021001000
Burlington25,5301,137171310201389661877186113
Camanche4,336656000659252950
Carlisle4,1556614010135254610
Carroll9,98113490216125209780
Carter Lake3,7591141704013971768121
Cedar Falls41,25271544013427671114533241
Cedar Rapids129,8635,2983616301062194,9379833,65929516
Centerville5,4102902904124261107141135
Chariton4,2051181301012105306873
Charles City7,4771841203181722814310
Cherokee5,10473140001459144051
Clarinda5,30914920021171292593111
Clarion2,75717302011421110
Clear Lake7,66122827030242015314530
Clinton26,0921,375217025291631,1582278706110
Coralville20,71872151111142567080574161
Council Bluffs62,2103,69516014050693,5353272,91029828
Cresco3,84552101005183941
Creston7,84416019001181412610691
Davenport103,0825,33973061111744394,6099453,29636815
Decorah7,91512960312123511440
Des Moines210,4039,9421,502191202811,0828,4402,0125,47895039
De Witt5,236727000765253820
Dubuque58,6502,113168531271051,9455631,3305219
Dyersville4,16945600063953310
Eldridge6,2881830003157801
Estherville6,06783160301367164830
Evansdale4,80410612041794395230
Fairfield9,82732090018311117170241
Fort Dodge24,4681,364190115281461,174165958518
Garner3,08921200021941320
Glenwood5,234103290202774244460
Grinnell9,03424858040541902915744
Hampton4,3141641012125610
Hawarden2,54317200021541011
Hiawatha7,192795001474234920
Humboldt4,61134701152732130
Indianola15,43146010001828036076260241
Iowa City74,8342,117194039301251,9233731,476743
Iowa Falls5,15712760402121910930
Jefferson4,26011290009103307120
Johnston21,16324024042182164916251
Keokuk10,670597108022104489130324353
Le Mars9,7502157020520834159151
Leon1,89526201012442000
Manchester5,06315118011161332910220
Maquoketa5,983212300101191826411172
Marion37,27259469110751525123384188
Marshalltown27,7661,1652071332171958329582475
Mason City27,31294341001031902188695194
Missouri Valley2,658523001249113622
Monticello3,8135216000163692520
Mount Pleasant8,644206801161986812371
Mount Vernon4,526683010265125121
Muscatine23,9177561300205105626150439378
New Hampton3,542417000734102400
Newton15,128488540744343484317331
North Liberty15,8911635409045109178842
Norwalk10,0771691100291583611751
Oelwein6,12615730031261272110241
Ogden2,0331870106115600
Onawa2,8651372103117116189171
Orange City6,173511000150212810
Osage3,660663000363441810
Osceola4,9491261020171162085110
Oskaloosa11,548338490724028991188103
Ottumwa24,5941,019761158529432356327613
Pella10,337148100011473410491
Perry8,25923935052282044315470
Pleasant Hill9,24617815013111634211741
Prairie City1,699353000332201200
Red Oak5,53821614011122026213640
Sergeant Bluff4,46463801075594510
Sheldon5,08470150301255163720
Shenandoah5,00480400047696610
Sioux City82,4453,842346240542503,4966482,55729125
Spencer11,20526613013002536917861
Spirit Lake4,96615717010161403510140
State Center1,471123000392610
Storm Lake10,951332490414428380192110
Story City3,43138200023662731
Tipton3,197475030242112470
Urbandale44,0877185217440666127485547
Vinton5,136461002173692702
Washington7,37190360101255494140
Waterloo68,3552,963660460545422,3037791,39612836
Waukon3,76623302012031520
Waverly10,16423489020871452611540
Webster City7,7251592905321130388843
West Burlington3,06230518022142872525570
West Des Moines65,0061,54712902116921,4181701,188602
West Liberty3,72829703042271410
Williamsburg3,20325000002522120
Wilton2,796113000381520
Windsor Heights4,877176700161691415230
Winterset5,126887040381195931
KANSASAbilene6,5241541101281433210471
Andale99300000000000
Andover12,68518320031161632113753
Anthony2,226569020747143031
Argonia48841000131200
Arkansas City12,157462591505340385295232
Arma1,45953400044964210
Assaria41200000000000
Atchison10,716368321442333667257123
Atwood1,23118301111531110
Auburn1,21400000000000
Augusta9,234274160101525845201121
Basehor5,239103601059797990
Baxter Springs4,03590130021177235310
Bel Aire7,416749011765174621
Belleville1,90120200021861110
Beloit3,784325010427121503
Benton8701830003155820
Bonner Springs7,601247250232022236168180
Bucklin80400000000000
Burden53641000131110
Burlington2,626603010257144210
Burns22130000032010
Bushton27600000000000
Chanute89,3414141010328175166
Cheney2,16646101004543920
Chetopa1,08318400041411301
Clay Center4,1361251604111109366671
Clearwater2,542570000057173730
Coffeyville89,782616107648404171
Colby5,381121310103090166680
Columbus3,15789150211274155450
Concordia5,2901673405227133379332
Council Grove2,08727300032442000
Derby23,430647290612261877510312
Dodge City28,27187591314668784146608303
Edwardsville4,38311914001131051679105
El Dorado812,8434949011335235372
Elkhart2,0921960105137600
Ellsworth3,06442701153562631
Elwood1,1991850014132920
Emporia24,479532360153184966142960
Fairway3,99041100104073121
Fort Scott7,8224445006638394104271190
Frankfort70810000010100
Fredonia2,346726030366125130
Frontenac3,445474010343152530
Galena2,9388670016792146122
Garden City27,059919128018149679192669307
Garnett3,266907031383225920
Girard2,768515000546143020
Goddard4,76469702056284681
Grandview Plaza1,664447021437122320
Great Bend15,80074875210360673157477393
Greensburg77690000090900
Halstead2,08329402022591600
Haven1,2211740112135620
Hays21,173581871967149443437143
Haysville11,181359470623931265226211
Herington2,385624030158133781
Hesston3,741634001359134060
Hiawatha83,0935501048961
Highland1,01680000081700
Hillsboro2,86826801071851120
Holcomb2,12513000001311200
Holton3,31257100001047153200
Holyrood43400000000000
Horton1,721598000851173220
Hugoton3,977124000482600
Hutchinson41,4992,068255142261861,8132591,4411138
Iola5,515324260122329853229162
Junction City24,8796921801211614251289405187
Kansas City150,3708,2171,163282643045677,0541,3114,75498977
Kingman3,075968010788384462
Lansing11,81516032042261282790111
Larned4,0131302200022108357120
Leavenworth36,1541,396242025481691,154255803968
Leawood35,047446242121942255339281
Lebo90930000031200
Lenexa51,76096374071156889976791133
Liberal21,1286258731047053878433276
Lindsborg3,434654010361164410
Little River54710000010100
Louisburg4,321542000252123731
Maize4,2367410030764114940
Marysville3,29668500056385050
McLouth84820200021841310
McPherson13,2025211801116503168319165
Merriam11,3526494418431605774171112
Minneapolis2,028543000351173041
Mission9,54452942012121848753384500
Mission Hills3,62132100013181941
Moran52200000000000
Mulvane6,325163500141581613573
Neodesha2,38046301024383410
Newton19,10376390019863673134518212
North Newton1,79413201011111000
Oakley2,08014000001411301
Oberlin1,7411200000122820
Olathe134,8302,276177336231152,0991901,710199
Osage City2,842816020475155640
Osawatomie4,334141100019131517370
Oskaloosa1,080260000026101510
Ottawa12,341262260631723641178173
Overland Park187,2403,8463995166521763,4475052,42252016
Paola5,5871411204081292296113
Park City7,606183230431616028119131
Parsons10,10251156243474551283052211
Prairie Village21,9802337022322641160251
Pratt6,9972531203182416317350
Rose Hill3,966612000259134600
Rossville1,13641000131200
Russell4,47772150111357233220
Sabetha2,56434300033152420
Salina47,8741,950187340251191,7632581,4089718
Scott City3,954758000867214330
Shawnee65,1821,35912221919821,23716391715712
South Hutchinson2,565707011563134820
St. Marys2,67219400041531200
Tonganoxie5,236794030175145832
Topeka127,0967,32172011932283886,6011,1764,87654912
Ulysses6,157894110285255370
Valley Center7,113809050471145611
Victoria1,22830000031200
Wa Keeney1,7831220101103700
Wamego4,622489000939102905
Wathena1,347431002083381870
Wellington7,888300230202127764199140
Wellsville1,81318000001821510
Westwood2,089783011175106230
Wichita389,82423,4913,839273497332,73019,6523,48014,1272,045129
Winchester53230000030210
Winfield12,235467183411044971364141
Yates Center1,3352490108159510
KENTUCKYAdairville88890000098100
Albany2,00560000063301
Alexandria8,8601891104341782015440
Anchorage2,422270000027101700
Ashland21,2321,0694711115201,022146851251
Auburn1,34719000001941500
Audubon Park1,509431001042122370
Augusta1,17023000002321920
Barbourville3,147516103245123120
Bardstown13,08743940010161439989294161
Bardwell70500000000000
Beattyville1,2451300000136070
Beaver Dam3,54940000004033610
Bellefonte86700000000000
Bellevue5,909161702321543011770
Benham47400000000000
Benton4,309154000001543811420
Berea14,894334140545320117186172
Bloomfield1,05091001086200
Bowling Green63,3463,36222505483883,1374882,4861631
Brandenburg2,97921100012061220
Brownsville82470000072410
Burkesville1,50761010052210
Burnside83132200203042600
Cadiz2,63278000007886731
Calvert City2,4811630102134810
Campbellsville11,3805113518818476124342102
Carlisle1,97426100012541920
Carrollton3,9308610042476264640
Catlettsburg1,8185510012745103501
Cave City2,308414012137102340
Centertown44110000010100
Central City5,87986301028386870
Clarkson89900000000000
Clay1,14000000000000
Clay City1,05921100012081200
Clinton1,33919000001961120
Cloverport1,14610000010100
Coal Run Village1,61543101004243800
Cold Spring6,215130702411231510530
Columbia4,928462000244182510
Corbin7,30521213316319941144145
Covington41,0561,67117523388521,4963451,01313814
Cumberland2,11850000052300
Cynthiana6,34812490135115189162
Danville16,703350360418143148522274
Dawson Springs2,740825000577165740
Dayton5,44621610032520672120141
Dry Ridge2,22150202004824420
Eddyville2,62338000003873010
Edgewood8,775843020181116280
Edmonton1,57670000072410
Elizabethtown30,24193148081426883147716204
Elkton2,17744000004473700
Elsmere8,5341861515451714512150
Eminence2,534432011041122720
Erlanger22,7744033707151536648295231
Evarts92961001052300
Falmouth2,11329200022761742
Ferguson93740000040310
Flatwoods7,38019000001981010
Fleming-Neon72600000000000
Flemingsburg2,70928000002881820
Florence32,3571,5867001233251,5161301,326602
Fort Mitchell8,292885004183126470
Fort Thomas16,35812830012125249560
Fort Wright5,780147501401423010750
Frankfort27,6031,2249311430481,1312468246110
Franklin8,7553531503663386326780
Fulton2,198979002788107710
Gamaliel36500000000000
Georgetown32,2731,002551182313947132760551
Glasgow14,413475260491344970354256
Graymoor-Devondale2,953322002030101640
Grayson4,089682001166194340
Greensburg2,12355301025274230
Greenup1,15940000040130
Greenville4,38224400132041150
Guthrie1,44415000001511310
Hardinsburg2,3141100000116410
Harlan1,64943400223992731
Harrodsburg8,3602411003162315816850
Hartford2,70161000153200
Hawesville1,01760000061500
Hazard5,30831121061142904523692
Henderson28,928855891192841766159559481
Heritage Creek1,1191700000179620
Highland Heights7,214692011067144940
Hillview8,10316315031021483796150
Hodgenville3,24219300121601330
Hopkinsville32,7561,1619721939371,064236785435
Horse Cave2,37200000000000
Hurstbourne Acres1,87513000001321010
Independence26,7732041106231934014491
Indian Hills2,965370000037161650
Inez69000000000000
Irvine2,42130000031110
Irvington1,17921000110100
Jackson2,12327302102491230
Jamestown1,8201110100105410
Jeffersontown27,02769249210325643132455560
Jenkins2,06800000000000
Junction City2,23100000000000
La Grange8,6251651301391522412080
Lakeside Park-Crestview Hills6,11910950140104108950
Lancaster3,757966005190285660
Lawrenceburg11,1359530201922260101
Lebanon5,63910516028689325250
Lebanon Junction1,91920210011851300
Leitchfield6,91118615033917142119100
Lewisburg80640000041210
Lewisport1,71930000030210
Lexington314,07713,4491,0441516351135512,4052,5058,90199947
Liberty2,17460000064020
London8,15834713027433443260310
Louisa2,462452000243132550
Louisville Metro680,55032,6524,300812051,5452,46928,3526,27718,8503,225
Loyall66020000022000
Ludlow4,54516712044415542102111
Lynch71410000010100
Lynnview943102001180800
Madisonville19,5494173107816386106256242
Manchester1,39730300032761742
Marion2,994694020265233840
Martin60483000350500
Mayfield10,141307240351628367206100
Maysville8,80930517051022885422591
McKee78310000011000
Meadow Vale75820000020200
Middlesboro9,79256619056854737491192
Millersburg79070000074301
Monticello6,072130700161235854110
Morehead7,012187500231822215641
Morganfield3,60838501133382320
Morgantown2,471574010353153170
Mortons Gap85210000011000
Mount Sterling7,247378160210436247302131
Mount Vernon2,475304000426111320
Mount Washington12,37614680323138359490
Muldraugh1,0611530003120840
Munfordville1,6602250023177730
Murray18,81064231110812611113475230
New Haven88830000031110
Newport15,413908520534138561346794313
Nicholasville29,3511,0834701022151,036193802413
Northfield1,05114000001431010
Nortonville1,19100000000000
Oak Grove7,51527516053825975170141
Olive Hill1,6031300000137510
Owensboro58,6082,30813003850422,1783191,7491107
Owenton1,5111310001123900
Owingsville1,59781000172410
Paducah24,9681,5167711135301,4391551,232524
Paintsville4,2631016003395197150
Paris9,74720316117718747130100
Park Hills3,00037400223391950
Pembroke89570000072500
Perryville76100000000000
Pewee Valley1,54020000022000
Pikeville7,3734671212814555039871
Pineville1,77620100011951312
Pioneer Village2,8351100000114610
Powderly73111100011001000
Prestonsburg3,2568011050669224342
Princeton6,166275200361125570173121
Prospect4,89939100013853210
Providence3,06026100012591600
Raceland2,380230000023101210
Radcliff23,040631722241234559129402289
Ravenna59200000000000
Richmond33,9431,2388531535321,153226885423
Russell3,244803011177175370
Russell Springs2,529451000144103220
Russellville7,05424215043822758157120
Sadieville33100000000000
Salyersville1,81710000011000
Science Hill69920000021010
Scottsville4,3739861212922160114
Shelbyville15,209272221510625058178141
Shepherdsville11,990478281910845091327321
Shively15,733687821949236051543481030
Silver Grove1,12227100012691700
Simpsonville2,69569300216685440
Smiths Grove72060000061410
Somerset11,4735843211111955288443210
Southgate3,866384002234102400
South Shore1,10311010000000
Springfield2,682281000127101700
Stamping Ground70440000040310
Stanford3,658354010331101920
Stanton2,686301001029131510
St. Matthews18,01680042132414758111586610
Strathmoor Village66450000052210
Sturgis1,9271110001102800
Taylor Mill6,748625010457153570
Taylorsville79623200112191110
Tompkinsville2,28470000070520
Trenton38600000000000
Uniontown9691400000143920
Vanceburg1,4671410001137240
Versailles9,10545624159943292321190
Villa Hills7,45569000006965670
Vine Grove5,782783010275185430
Warsaw1,68600000000000
Wayland41000000000000
West Buechel1,27238812001113768358100
West Liberty3,27591010080800
West Point76428000002871920
Wheelwright46800000000000
Whitesburg2,00131010021010
Wilder3,11349301024673360
Williamsburg5,279889032479205181
Williamstown3,968411010040112631
Wilmore6,179602020058213430
Winchester18,4621,018461111321972168760441
Worthington1,58030000032100
LOUISIANAAbbeville12,495766146092011762018043191
Addis4,65515140001410100
Alexandria48,3055,0349887111688024,0461,0112,7942410
Baldwin2,344811001080205910
Ball4,014284000424121020
Basile1,80980000081700
Bastrop10,7731,3601321330981,228463721446
Baton Rouge228,72712,2442,001601028081,03110,2432,3777,372494141
Bernice1,64551000142200
Berwick4,7791024010398366021
Blanchard2,91147300034433830
Bogalusa11,85990215831123121744184531293
Bossier City68,9183,498514543793872,9844912,3211722
Breaux Bridge8,372705260032367989550400
Broussard10,9194502303812427193222120
Brusly2,733250000025121300
Bunkie4,04421752116441656110220
Carencro8,653344370343030750231260
Church Point4,5313715000152211101
Clarence48700000000000
Clinton1,57654000410100
Cottonport1,943655001460184200
Coushatta1,847501000194015250
Covington9,922397280042436938318130
Crowley13,1695131335024104380116178860
Denham Springs10,067893651185582818863640
De Quincy3,160484010344113211
De Ridder10,8393151001273055824610
Epps84700000000000
Erath2,1095524000243122630
Eunice10,31170060121344640166450240
Farmerville3,86929834011322645320560
Ferriday3,4221663530428131537530
Fisher22800000000000
Florien63020000021100
Folsom76522100102141701
Franklin7,301332370163029511517550
Franklinton3,75823426034192084215791
French Settlement1,11091000183410
Georgetown32700000000000
Golden Meadow2,07054000410010
Gonzales10,6249845216113493282826240
Gramercy3,43310013001128748210
Greenwood3,194731000172244080
Gretna17,8716105303163455788453161
Hammond20,4492,285208011531442,0775641,448651
Harahan9,3471121100110101257241
Haughton3,38182000261500
Houma34,2382,030212718441431,8182581,502588
Ida21600000000000
Independence1,69398192121479185650
Iowa3,22013662110607446730
Jena3,38351000140310
Jennings10,13335521003183346526180
Kaplan4,610108181001790167220
Kentwood2,3373154404112927161194160
Killian1,31024200022261600
Kinder2,44654603034853851
Krotz Springs1,20600000000000
Lafayette127,2737,46471219191675076,7521,0145,33440429
Lake Arthur2,7471920101178810
Lake Charles75,5643,6165593421493653,0571,5881,2991700
Lake Providence3,78382410143641122720
Leesville6,496554522464050291394171
Lutcher3,3665121001203072300
Mandeville12,306297150221128224246120
Mansfield5,007271500094122110111370
Many2,78422212001112101518960
Marion755123010294500
Marksville5,51541993006873267224680
Minden12,741327200151430766223180
Monroe49,7035,4581,29318441671,0644,1658953,14412615
Montgomery72425300032251700
Montpelier24900000000000
Moreauville900101000193600
Morgan City11,83742032026243882835191
Natchitoches18,3501,53424836461931,2863349391313
New Orleans393,44718,9793,7361644091,4971,66615,2432,8989,8282,51736
Norwood31400000000000
Oil City9993714000142302300
Olla1,37126400042251610
Opelousas16,5801,449196113371451,253321891415
Patterson6,10689900188017720
Pearl River2,48589230141866144750
Pineville14,4011,03014401610118886168681370
Pollock47872000254100
Ponchatoula6,98763285011371547122405200
Port Allen5,1297922032175794440
Port Vincent7361520002133910
Rayne8,06334047125392936023030
Ruston22,3868229815217172414257570
Scott8,9751811101191706010640
Shreveport197,59211,7671,619221284601,00910,1482,2347,33957566
Sibley1,18700000000001
Slidell27,7461,5681001919711,4681511,279381
Springhill5,11820613010121931318000
Sulphur20,1501,008892101859919184689461
Tallulah7,14426649020472176315220
Thibodaux14,612685841757160184502150
Tickfaw74112000001221000
Vidalia4,1682131202282014515150
Ville Platte7,25553063012339467165289130
Vinton93,3535210001942122820
Walker6,25931144028342673122792
West Monroe912,9601,17011631412871,054253764374
Westwego8,547273231131825047191120
White Castle1,850413000338152120
Wilson57411010000000
Winnfield4,58029064204582265616191
Zachary16,5375927601175851670421253
MAINEAshland1,2411400000148420
Auburn22,880750230741272788620192
Augusta18,6081,030801142045950142794144
Baileyville1,45517100011641021
Bangor32,4551,332561519311,2761731,086175
Bar Harbor5,32887504018267330
Bath8,284192400041881416951
Belfast6,6802268040421859147120
Berwick7,55210940112105386342
Biddeford21,3551,11510301426631,012131866154
Boothbay Harbor2,17333720052612410
Brewer9,279211400132071419120
Bridgton5,3781958021518753123110
Brownville1,19716100011541100
Brunswick20,490360200621234050279111
Bucksport4,944759010866164910
Buxton8,16910111032690196471
Calais2,976124402021201510500
Camden4,83634200023242621
Cape Elizabeth9,230860000086236210
Caribou7,7991514101214722113122
Carrabassett Valley77628000002832500
Clinton3,349426020436122310
Cumberland7,6411800000186660
Damariscotta2,214527031345113400
Dexter3,81263200026165410
Dixfield2,472451001044172430
Dover-Foxcroft4,0189610010986196521
East Millinocket3,00252000005264510
Eastport1,25823312002041420
Eliot6,32222402021851300
Ellsworth7,8703161303283034825050
Fairfield6,5272351503572203118180
Falmouth11,87413340013129299641
Farmington7,57911160501105178710
Fort Fairfield3,38151200024973930
Fort Kent3,99226300032341720
Freeport8,314160801521521513520
Fryeburg3,38741912153282401
Gardiner5,646189503111841915960
Gorham17,190187700161806011551
Gouldsboro1,74128000002871920
Greenville1,59629200022762010
Hallowell2,31837100013653010
Hampden7,42756303005384500
Holden3,094390000039122520
Houlton5,903202914131931717151
Islesboro56890000093510
Jay4,770709051361174040
Kennebunk11,185814000477136220
Kennebunkport3,57137401033332820
Kittery9,6891311001271211111001
Lewiston36,232800680222026732180511414
Limestone2,2241510001146800
Lincoln5,05811930201116258830
Lisbon8,854131100604121249340
Livermore Falls3,134434002239102810
Machias2,112557021448163110
Madawaska3,86063500055884910
Madison4,67070200026885730
Mechanic Falls3,00337601053122900
Mexico2,59420413010121913415522
Milbridge1,29411000001101100
Millinocket4,378555100450153320
Milo2,25836500053142700
Monmouth4,062312010129111710
Mount Desert2,07339000003923610
Newport3,242642001162124910
North Berwick4,668451000144202311
Norway4,925118110704107218420
Oakland6,212818330273175422
Ogunquit91731200022942500
Old Orchard Beach8,790283170321226643211124
Old Town7,658170601231641914231
Orono10,753170601141642114030
Oxford4,040177501041721415710
Paris5,097823021079195730
Phippsburg2,22513000001321010
Pittsfield4,06334000003462800
Portland66,8162,23721523399812,0222661,687692
Presque Isle9,2322682006862483620391
Rangeley1,1601100000112630
Richmond3,3772040022167900
Rockland7,202199100011982716741
Rockport3,36817100011641200
Rumford5,664270806112625520525
Sabattus5,059598020651222361
Saco19,146430281771340253332171
Sanford20,93677249014827723113583275
Scarborough19,6823851105243743233931
Searsport2,629321010031151510
Skowhegan8,424420210120939935352125
South Berwick7,34056120111044123110
South Portland25,540626240941160257528173
Southwest Harbor1,77340000004033520
Thomaston2,76690100018968210
Topsham8,70311920002117189540
Van Buren2,06530101002912620
Veazie1,87518000001801800
Waldoboro5,004614011257193620
Washburn1,60221101002061310
Waterville16,3007614301182471861638192
Wells10,11811760222111426450
Westbrook17,98946454012103241063330171
Willimantic14300000000000
Wilton3,97342400043872740
Windham17,740302700162954225031
Winslow7,602897020582186311
Winter Harbor51681000170610
Winthrop5,96211640202112407200
Wiscasset3,660532000251143610
Yarmouth8,552692010167194620
York12,870158702141512312260
MARYLANDAberdeen15,5514108717275232375234145
Annapolis38,9861,166189113641119771947424111
Baltimore621,25240,4839,5423442874,3134,59830,9417,75717,6585,526260
Baltimore City Sheriff000000000000
Bel Air10,29523720011182172119421
Berlin4,568713001268125600
Berwyn Heights3,296671001365764830
Bladensburg9,6864148112275133351220620
Boonsboro3,450373000334122203
Bowie58,30475266331941686140500461
Brentwood3,205101000192520
Brunswick6,1561523901335113278420
Cambridge12,60696016401138115796130647195
Capitol Heights4,597655002360222990
Centreville4,646597003452104021
Chestertown5,0921634602737117585720
Cheverly6,516184230091416128107260
Chevy Chase Village2,06954000005484420
Colmar Manor1,47421400311721410
Cottage City1,37744201104253160
Crisfield2,65915300121211103
Cumberland20,0951,47414411340901,3302801,025255
Delmar3,02692180021674165711
District Heights6,17564210011104392680
Easton16,781511630520384488136340
Edmonston1,52548400134482970
Elkton15,9401,372203613461381,1691849374810
Fairmount Heights1,57719100011841040
Federalsburg2,650103150011488206620
Forest Heights2,586505001445232110
Frederick69,1621,747341322662501,4061431,21152
Frostburg8,606180900271714212630
Fruitland5,1873821010273721735232
Glenarden6,36067151010452133180
Greenbelt24,385863109165052754138551650
Greensboro1,84741601143572802
Hagerstown40,4701,328240513971251,0882827208637
Hampstead6,37180900097186124
Havre de Grace13,639320340315162864823445
Hurlock2,048875010482176142
Hyattsville18,6051,120840249331,03685889620
Landover Hills1,819511000914143070
La Plata9,048342350062930727269117
Laurel26,406986118034372868105689740
Lonaconing1,14200000000000
Luke6400000000000
Manchester4,82422100012112001
Mount Rainier8,5153274401301328361166560
New Carrollton12,8472755401143922126159360
North East3,72811230030109129522
Ocean Pines12,163606010554203400
Oxford61720000021100
Perryville4,445926002486176540
Pocomoke City4,15521917113122022018202
Princess Anne3,3311512802620123437731
Ridgely1,61149600154353800
Riverdale Park7,3411975202113914514117143
Rock Hall1,31324000002491501
Salisbury33,1252,1133113231051801,8022621,4934713
Seat Pleasant4,80313436101025982756150
Smithsburg3,005381000137132400
Snow Hill2,086507000743152710
St. Michaels1,05040701153313111
Sykesville4,43341000004183030
Taneytown6,7577411005663134910
Thurmont6,50287903337896810
Trappe1,01915200021311110
University Park2,67826000002661820
Upper Marlboro8801310001126510
Westminster18,7547926000154573276649712
MASSACHUSETTSAbington16,252321280232329352228130
Acton23,57324723021202246115670
Acushnet10,4411292802026101326094
Adams8,22118131041261503311073
Agawam28,85359776013558521193294341
Amesbury16,9222308807081142359980
Amherst40,0473347901885325555186140
Andover35,562310190121629135246101
Aquinnah32685010431200
Arlington44,873441440263639784283300
Ashburnham6,2067611030865164810
Ashland17,4941352808218107267650
Athol11,62922745032401825312810
Attleboro44,0799211090191278812183592372
Auburn16,440463451363541851351161
Avon4,49212640103122111065
Ayer8,0841333205126101297020
Barnstable44,3921,29341122325361882169667462
Barre5,4816230010293292121
Becket1,777186010512930
Bedford14,435638003555153730
Bellingham16,879341330510183083426592
Belmont25,692160803051524710230
Berkley6,62333801072581700
Bernardston2,11019300121621130
Beverly41,281439630874837645313180
Billerica42,762304330332727151199212
Blackstone9,1108416012136866110
Bolton5,187535021248133320
Boston665,25820,1104,702382401,5512,87315,4082,35711,7721,279
Bourne19,70440160110643341124201167
Boxborough5,21525300122251700
Boxford8,27521000002131800
Boylston4,507354000431171310
Brewster9,9831262000119106396250
Brimfield3,75020300031761100
Brockton95,0493,0909426671477222,1484141,4742607
Brookline59,5209681640219143804136646220
Burlington25,9805455515103949037433201
Cambridge110,9532,944328324822192,6164362,0591214
Canton22,747254660426018848130100
Carlisle5,12624101002332001
Carver11,603117220311895177262
Charlton13,39611770313110376490
Chatham6,1591571301012144469620
Chelmsford35,249458240541543433387141
Chelsea39,8111,3464300261862189161456541176
Chicopee55,9261,691270035581771,4214198761260
Chilmark93513000001311111
Clinton13,78646300214333820
Cohasset8,550807000773135370
Concord20,02314090009131319730
Dalton6,67763150211248222427
Danvers27,708756530854070377606201
Dartmouth34,4388055602114374992633240
Deerfield5,0377711031766164821
Dennis14,0013785201123932686223172
Dighton7,3763620002347261
Douglas8,737528002644182330
Dover5,95216000001631212
Dracut31,486449190411443081327221
Dudley11,90977261322051143070
Dunstable3,44224400042021800
Duxbury15,46662140201248113610
East Bridgewater14,3591472103117126219872
East Brookfield2,1881420002122730
Eastham4,9238220020186275500
Easthampton16,03323032062241982816370
East Longmeadow16,21923218043112142917781
Easton24,061226320652119444135150
Edgartown4,3691452605021119189740
Erving1,785394000435102410
Everett44,8981,0371512203594886187615841
Fairhaven16,078406370323236952305122
Fall River88,7112,7791,0122601757751,7674401,14817923
Falmouth31,66676815501512128613245342262
Fitchburg40,4671,395340126662471,055315677638
Franklin33,09511540013111268320
Freetown9,1511382603221112376871
Gardner20,44454319701681733465428661
Georgetown8,61535301023272410
Gloucester29,831295710266322432176161
Goshen1,07330000033000
Grafton18,52793260312267263561
Granby6,3575410031644103131
Greenfield17,35452510921388641662342122
Groton11,367975020392236630
Groveland7,21119200111711510
Hadley5,3142691203182573321950
Halifax7,8301049101795167270
Hamilton8,24245400044153510
Hampden5,20940401033692520
Hanover14,482152101001511413430
Hardwick3,01649110001138132322
Harvard6,577283000325101324
Harwich12,17722640041351866810991
Hatfield3,29419801071101100
Haverhill62,8951,586341025502661,24531482610513
Hingham23,16525721010202364918071
Holden18,771969051387246212
Holliston14,602636011457124321
Holyoke40,1782,374381229792711,9933341,566939
Hopedale5,962385010433131910
Hopkinton16,66853000005315200
Hudson19,929167500141623512070
Hull10,3851484206234106237762
Ipswich13,781775000572165510
Kingston13,29118522062141632613160
Lakeville11,33914690207137676640
Lancaster8,1268210031672194580
Lawrence78,6492,5796915262104501,888334906648
Lee5,8409317040137686440
Leicester11,347185200601416523131110
Lenox4,986875010482186310
Leominster41,2611,465372136263091,093154873661
Leverett1,85690000092700
Lexington33,50216919000191502212710
Lincoln7,35537400043362700
Littleton9,51682160501166144750
Longmeadow15,9011321801116114169530
Lowell110,8192,8564820321413092,3744891,68520012
Ludlow21,510281300262225151184160
Lunenburg11,38436222032173405927470
Lynn92,5842,9107192371795012,1914341,4313266
Lynnfield12,95011070007103207761
Malden61,2111,166237110551719291406871020
Manchester-by-the-Sea5,38726500052161410
Mansfield23,705304600515424455178112
Marblehead20,61619220011181722714231
Marion5,084615010456124130
Marlborough39,8977081410131411456762485200
Marshfield25,7511564502241111119550
Mashpee14,066271500504522133176120
Mattapoisett6,26574100001064134830
Maynard10,5679334022305974754
Medford57,7428681070102572761114563840
Melrose28,221304270381627736215261
Mendon5,99138300033582431
Merrimac6,818533010250123530
Methuen49,57989889121769809125595892
Middleboro24,3573607001155429051222170
Middleton9,7368912010117757020
Milford28,5534806301044941750354131
Millbury13,514250230511722743171131
Millville3,23225401032151512
Milton27,44926214007724843194110
Monson8,80275140401061253240
Montague8,30025174024681774412762
Nahant3,496298030521101101
Nantucket11,044275330303024228202120
Natick36,184577540664252338473120
Needham30,505198902161892316060
Newburyport18,05422027060211934014850
Newton89,053812740121349738109610190
Norfolk11,945351010034102310
North Adams13,249552143068129409107287152
Northampton28,534758124021139063487526217
North Andover29,756290203051227025233121
North Attleboro28,965474290212644570363121
Northborough14,953126800081181110610
Northbridge16,587292350912525744203101
Northfield3,008334010329111800
North Reading15,664978000889186830
Norton19,46473150101458173920
Norwell10,897584010354143911
Norwood29,173331210641131066217270
Oak Bluffs4,74113621031171152976100
Oakham1,927102010184311
Orange7,6831191904213100415811
Orleans5,8581291705111112278410
Oxford13,89420943038321662313490
Palmer12,18322552064421735311282
Paxton4,86325400042191200
Peabody52,650581156261013842532372214
Pelham1,32950000052300
Pembroke18,2861312101119110277940
Pepperell12,09413333011022100286930
Pittsfield43,4501,554284438342081,270414807495
Plainville9,07511980107111278040
Plymouth58,705537124081110541369332121
Plympton2,88517000001731401
Princeton3,451292000227161100
Provincetown2,9891042801001876106510
Quincy93,6711,874376127512971,4983771,039824
Randolph33,94766213201011111530110379412
Raynham13,772346250171732133274141
Reading25,705141600151352610540
Rehoboth12,0061311502013116288171
Revere54,7691,454292338591921,1621448891293
Rochester5,496344010330111810
Rockport7,22925800171731400
Rutland8,443106250302281314821
Salem43,0901,4281251723941,3031711,080520
Salisbury8,81317029041241413010651
Sandwich20,51117818012151604011641
Saugus28,24069671116124262564523381
Seekonk14,93337327013233463730090
Sharon18,250760000076195340
Shelburne1,88117000001721500
Sherborn4,3202110100209920
Shirley7,39460800085294120
Somerset18,30128539053312463420481
Somerville79,7341,82719308381471,6343041,1971333
Southampton6,14958110011047142941
Southborough9,989538020645103230
Southbridge16,85646769171348398160224140
South Hadley17,684316400633127675189122
Southwick9,7341391601015123378421
Spencer11,838169230212014621113120
Springfield154,0906,8221,65418955101,0315,1681,3033,26160432
Sterling7,973494010345113131
Stockbridge1,951506010544162800
Stoneham22,041247430412272048411370
Stoughton28,7485126404124844863343423
Stow7,141489020739122700
Sturbridge9,51320424032191802215172
Sudbury19,050692000267204520
Sutton9,2641009011791573310
Swampscott14,07125218011162343519450
Swansea16,225332270202530539249170
Taunton56,7318262071835163619229344468
Templeton8,18972200421452123643
Tewksbury30,5774568301875837348299260
Tisbury4,173108240112284156630
Townsend9,52010711020996494340
Truro2,0144611010103572801
Tyngsboro12,35397160101581166322
Upton7,73942602043653013
Wakefield27,206261522843820947145170
Wales1,88714200021211010
Walpole25,1452824105102624133189192
Waltham63,5908241110121584713142527443
Ware9,88017538033321372510845
Wareham22,6406141100101387504112366267
Watertown34,701492360442845650391152
Wayland13,67961000152300
Webster16,86845710701568635087244199
Wellesley29,6842181101282074515930
Wellfleet2,75631402022742210
Westborough18,884197150221118224148101
West Bridgewater7,0961351603112119288472
Westfield41,733663800211148583107450262
Westford24,1211421702114125249381
Westminster7,5111242302021101167960
Weston12,15930000003022620
Westport15,7981571905113138449042
West Springfield28,6961,531203222341451,3282141,018963
West Tisbury2,94240400043672630
Westwood15,070165904141562313030
Weymouth56,1379091771181414473298596382
Whately1,52017000001701520
Whitman14,86518741031371462011881
Wilbraham14,581222210251420184107100
Williamsburg2,4701850104135800
Williamstown7,56412180413113169612
Wilmington23,634219380533018131139111
Winchendon10,694210420933016818140102
Winchester22,497147600061412211632
Winthrop18,570269900238517953106200
Woburn39,5395628908126947374367320
Worcester183,3777,0021,6278264071,1865,3751,2143,7653963
Wrentham11,541226801252182519120
Yarmouth23,55061721501612187402115265227
MICHIGANAddison Township6,541468030538122330
Adrian Township6,35291000181700
Akron3921210100114700
Albion8,184306880897121858150100
Allegan5,088691605295374240
Allen Park27,422588450773154395384641
Alma9,2001491509061341611712
Almont2,700437030436122310
Alpena10,19323429118372053017050
Ann Arbor118,7302,592228058421282,3642742,018725
Argentine Township6,635557020548143130
Armada1,74830000031200
Auburn Hills21,9556694909103062048537350
Augusta90760000061410
Bad Axe3,00571201016946320
Bancroft52160000060600
Bangor1,85231301022852212
Baroda-Lake Township3,785644030160114360
Barryton36050000050500
Barry Township3,40932803052471610
Bath Township12,0301621706381453610632
Battle Creek61,2402,697462472633232,2356471,5167215
Bay City33,9651,294206049291281,088312737395
Beaverton1,05715301021211101
Belding5,79261805035354620
Bellaire1,068102010180800
Belleville3,8459416062878136140
Benton Harbor10,01262822631364146402121265166
Berkley15,3491725002246122437360
Berrien Springs-Oronoko Township9,12410617083689137420
Beverly Hills10,49355100015435102
Big Rapids10,44518920040161692314422
Birch Run1,48199200119739220
Birmingham20,9252238023321522183100
Blackman Township37,6321,2728321912501,1891141,046293
Blissfield3,25034901082571800
Bloomfield Hills4,02124200022201930
Bloomfield Township42,19041513024740268319150
Boyne City3,76756600065094100
Brandon Township15,67272150401157134220
Breckenridge1,30522100012112000
Bridgeport Township10,115262450913521763136183
Bridgman2,25329511032441821
Brighton7,682161100613151914021
Bronson2,32046601054043600
Buchanan4,37416922061151472212410
Buena Vista Township8,2572807301065720776116151
Burr Oak81885000530300
Burton28,7391,09112002332659711837414710
Cadillac10,32924626081172204017820
Calumet70335101003443000
Cambridge Township5,67119000001910900
Canton Township89,6281,21611901914861,097129915535
Capac1,849477001640112810
Carleton2,34929702142261510
Caro4,08916319052121441612620
Carrollton Township5,851101130211088335410
Carson City1,09025805031711600
Caseville74323101002222000
Caspian-Gaastra1,193102000284400
Cass City2,35149101004854210
Cassopolis1,73039903063052410
Center Line8,331268340991623433172290
Central Lake93841010030300
Charlevoix2,5341071010010669820
Charlotte9,05320519171101862116322
Cheboygan4,7601651107041542312650
Chelsea5,27443400133973020
Chesterfield Township44,6369011050969079684674382
Chikaming Township3,090252011023101210
Chocolay Township6,00351701064453810
Clare3,07810617070108987741
Clarkston90240000040401
Clawson12,1057619051135764921
Clayton Township7,2046910040659282920
Clay Township8,8611222014114102267512
Clinton2,28020100011931600
Clio2,53350410034673630
Coldwater10,78329829081202693023631
Coleman1,20330202002812701
Colon1,15638100013703701
Columbia Township7,424827010675165540
Commerce Township38,185320191221430159224181
Constantine2,058571007034773820
Covert Township2,8267414051860144150
Croswell2,328591002084984010
Crystal Falls1,40825100012441820
Davison4,96149100014893810
Davison Township18,948332230311930961238101
Dearborn94,9623,2883561331022202,9323982,16237212
Dearborn Heights56,1111,377218216481521,1592966212423
Decatur1,7649914051885137110
Denton Township5,374813020178166110
Detroit673,22539,40511,8462955303,4577,56427,5597,82014,5235,216842
Dewitt4,73327403012351711
Dewitt Township14,7861611919361423110741
Dryden Township4,76431701062451900
Durand3,333641103175364520
East Grand Rapids11,40210660402100108460
East Jordan2,36538101003733311
East Lansing48,6688229413813427281624798767
Eastpointe32,7091,231263530691599681685391921
Eaton Rapids5,22087140401073135730
Eau Claire62040000040400
Elk Rapids1,61847000004764100
Elkton77816000001621400
Emmett Township11,66959240084285527447262
Erie Township4,397383000335171620
Escanaba12,3644733101711344239390131
Essexville3,40048000004893630
Evart1,86340303003743300
Farmington10,60012260114116910072
Farmington Hills81,8621,010750121350935135729718
Fennville1,39961010050410
Fenton11,395286220411726445209102
Ferndale20,34563940051025599110441481
Flat Rock9,849155220451313312100210
Flint98,2214,9891,45147772721,0553,5381,3911,88026779
Flint Township30,6541,930220031611281,7102941,336807
Flushing8,075936001587186630
Flushing Township10,270456040239201810
Forsyth Township6,250117220601695197422
Fowlerville2,979771007126736311
Frankenmuth4,94968302016555910
Frankfort1,28833300033003000
Franklin3,25232200113072030
Fraser14,658321200051530161217231
Fremont4,022189120408177716641
Fruitport1,107666230104964346587100
Gagetown37800000000000
Gaines Township6,20933000003392040
Galesburg2,046563000353233000
Garden City26,909541530131030488147298432
Garfield Township82100000000000
Gaylord3,64821211050620114177100
Genesee Township20,540505840101064421160234272
Gerrish Township2,926605030255391600
Gibraltar4,52365501136084660
Gladstone4,84382402117896540
Gladwin2,90110916090793137913
Grand Beach27241000130300
Grand Blanc7,9779911033588206081
Grand Blanc Township36,55767366024933607125460224
Grand Haven11,10823019080112112318260
Grand Ledge7,79111450203109179022
Grand Rapids195,2686,0241,420101284238594,6049743,33929145
Grandville15,9806233808131758543529130
Grant87818302011531200
Grayling1,827125100415115159910
Green Oak Township18,432210210601518931147111
Greenville8,423314410172222733922776
Grosse Ile Township10,14035101003462710
Grosse Pointe5,22611880125110139430
Grosse Pointe Farms9,242923001289772100
Grosse Pointe Park11,2292589013524929197231
Grosse Pointe Shores2,93214300031101100
Grosse Pointe Woods15,7732049006319520155200
Hamburg Township21,8259611080385117400
Hampton Township9,4571891403291752714260
Hamtramck22,030855215112921106402013021378
Hancock4,565709050461154331
Harbor Beach1,63022300031941500
Harbor Springs1,20819200021721500
Harper Woods13,83395514611058778091175671253
Hart2,103141702141341112210
Hartford2,61634100013362521
Hastings7,2941283201821296108420
Hazel Park16,6554248909116933584205464
Highland Park10,0745011665947105335651977311
Highland Township19,85616518062101472311590
Hillsdale8,11612925011113104218031
Holland33,79499713034313718671307142312
Holly6,2221261807110108228331
Hopkins60921010010100
Houghton7,98510721010105410100
Howell9,62917124082141471212871
Hudson2,24836800262852210
Huntington Woods6,38638200113642660
Imlay City3,569739010864115120
Independence Township36,52029132132262596518772
Inkster24,6571,194298031642038964073661230
Ionia11,454204270170101773313951
Iron River2,888113131516100227442
Ironwood5,047806000674145551
Ishpeming6,5471091809279158060
Ishpeming Township3,56220000021100
Jackson33,1261,888411355782751,4772581,1556415
Jonesville2,20862101006125810
Kalamazoo76,3253,5478612921725952,6866501,86517129
Kalamazoo Township24,473622981232153524172320329
Kalkaska2,06245100014404130
Keego Harbor3,04031400042781900
Kentwood51,2871,555189023401261,3662301,080568
Kingsford5,093575030252114100
Kinross Township7,57120000002071300
Laingsburg1,27418201011631210
Lake Angelus29920000020200
Lake Linden99082010161410
Lake Odessa2,033211001181111001
Lake Orion3,07148601054243623
Lansing114,6944,7771,32791182659353,4509592,14035119
Lansing Township8,10926436253262284217791
Lapeer8,74738130073203514130461
Lapeer Township5,0541100000114700
Lathrup Village4,16547601234183210
Laurium1,94517100011641200
Lawton1,86449402114593330
Lennon50020000022000
Leslie1,85823200022131801
Lincoln Park37,0271,343221122561421,1222427681123
Lincoln Township14,527168210939147713550
Linden3,83024201012231810
Litchfield1,34029201012762100
Livonia94,5212,003146119211051,8571901,4811867
Lowell3,91754600064844310
Luna Pier1,38521301021831501
Lyon Township17,945187190411416825132110
Mackinac Island48918320101181118000
Mackinaw City80924100012322100
Madison Heights30,40961257119162155558434632
Madison Township8,50013360204127911531
Mancelona1,36816202001431010
Manistee6,069814030177195620
Manistique2,9566415030124974111
Marenisco Township1,70600000000000
Marine City4,1478810030778235411
Marlette1,79133601052732400
Marquette21,460320450206192753623090
Marshall7,0241381605291221810132
Marysville9,7581281104341171110153
Mason8,3351271202010115169540
Mattawan1,94630712042341810
Melvindale10,379304481583425651173324
Menominee8,42917219032141533811140
Meridian Township42,304930821131553848131697201
Metamora Township4,233587020551222631
Michiana18360000061500
Midland41,975583491212255344748342
Milan5,9789411060583126560
Milford16,676121110407110277941
Monroe20,074593950171167498107373183
Montague2,35633202003152510
Montrose Township7,572694010365244010
Morenci2,19626500052112000
Morrice8961530201123900
Mount Morris2,9621401701412123279423
Mount Morris Township20,6356821365243077546177315548
Mount Pleasant25,95940553118430352412991213
Mundy Township14,63031528084162874024342
Munising2,30134301023132800
Muskegon38,4421,891278127641861,6133261,1861019
Muskegon Heights10,787813165313231266481694225714
Muskegon Township17,7628086332772674565657231
Napoleon Township6,76244303004163230
Nashville1,63431902072241802
Negaunee4,628661307155374330
Newaygo1,95110940202105248010
New Baltimore12,317127150915112149170
New Buffalo1,87744000004444000
Niles11,3523405101373128950222175
Northfield Township8,67513720053121172976121
North Muskegon3,77571401126766100
Northville6,02668400046485420
Northville Township28,897454190041543571349151
Norton Shores24,1098114108924770105641242
Novi59,233793311462076243688310
Oakland Township19,357656000659134511
Oak Park29,9636491030142564546133357564
Olivet1,61316202001421200
Ontwa Township-Edwardsburg6,4821482606218122308840
Orchard Lake2,42234300033152510
Orion Township34,05722922033162073716281
Oscoda Township6,8561582001118138349950
Otisville82451000140400
Otsego3,992841000183156622
Ovid1,6281110100103610
Owendale23210000010100
Owosso14,6794707902325439191282183
Oxford3,56219000001951311
Oxford Township17,98911480107106188531
Paw Paw3,4541611301111148613840
Perry2,09622100012141700
Petoskey95,75732501042772001
Pinckney2,50231603032542100
Pinconning1,2711220002101900
Pittsfield Township38,25567894023165558465494253
Plainwell3,8298910040679859120
Pleasant Ridge2,574362000234122020
Plymouth8,88969900096094470
Plymouth Township26,933283230302026033210170
Pontiac59,8882,2867417691235421,54555682616324
Portage48,2141,4808812121451,3921591,198353
Port Austin63912000001211100
Port Huron28,9461,010274230302127362015082715
Potterville2,61570000072410
Prairieville Township3,41361000151400
Quincy1,63333303003072301
Raisin Township7,57441101004073300
Reading1,05130000030300
Redford Township47,2441,624304331711991,3203757122334
Reed City2,39754906034524030
Reese1,4031660006105500
Richfield Township, Genesee County8,365875020382294850
Richfield Township, Roscommon County3,6377517080958124150
Richland78070000074210
Richland Township, Saginaw County4,004615010456381441
Richmond5,84810620061138687621
River Rouge7,55318447148341373784161
Riverview12,16416210010915227107182
Rochester13,06793130111180146600
Rochester Hills73,660604252611657959504163
Rockford6,143102210110108157422
Rockwood3,20031201012912620
Rogers City2,731562010154114210
Romeo3,63641400043723501
Romulus23,386907181031241267261414471383
Roosevelt Park3,816207600332011218180
Roseville47,6732,175251134721441,9241931,5561754
Rothbury42313000001311200
Royal Oak59,5357135221283066196540257
Saginaw49,4591,782692758875401,0904605537748
Saginaw Township39,7831,03590162261945173749234
Saline9,2469820072117857032
Sand Lake52316000001601600
Sandusky2,586848010776115870
Saugatuck-Douglas2,2417010010960154320
Sault Ste. Marie13,91119923190131762314941
Schoolcraft1,57214303001111000
Scottville1,21949502034473610
Sebewaing1,68920100011911800
Shelby Township77,63679089035351701103535630
Shepherd1,50621200021931602
Somerset Township4,55722202002051500
Southfield73,3192,091228121751311,8633371,2572692
Southgate29,27699093314294789787738722
South Haven4,3562983701111152613022470
South Lyon11,808581002174834411
Sparta4,296931404197996910
Spring Arbor Township8,272695010464105400
Springfield Township14,44497191401478234962
Standish1,45021010011000
Stanton1,41125101002402400
St. Charles1,964442000242113101
St. Clair5,382701305175794260
St. Clair Shores60,1168851290261390756123566672
Sterling Heights132,2552,009233539241651,7762001,43114510
St. Ignace2,41970300036726411
St. Johns7,998846020478136320
St. Joseph8,3162071404191932116931
St. Joseph Township9,89216715003121521513160
St. Louis7,1976016010064453901
Stockbridge1,22524100012341900
Sturgis10,8793435101133729224253151
Sumpter Township9,320110210301889285470
Swartz Creek5,549143110227132547440
Sylvan Lake1,81934201013262420
Tawas4,5341055010410079121
Taylor61,2502,034298333661961,7363661,18818211
Tecumseh8,38387160301371125811
Thetford Township6,7401990117103610
Thomas Township11,61616025070181353010232
Three Rivers7,72936137180283245026680
Tittabawassee Township9,827113120507101207560
Traverse City15,1373816211634231944264113
Troy83,6421,471551159301,4161201,230660
Tuscarora Township2,97858400045464801
Ubly826112010191800
Unadilla Township3,47537200023582611
Utica4,7902061506181912416160
Van Buren Township28,2027577301585068490526681
Vassar2,611391309042671721
Vernon75814200021221000
Vicksburg3,25242300033953220
Walker24,706671390144216325756786
Walled Lake7,162587021451153510
Warren135,3674,01974321041394983,2767372,01852124
Waterford Township73,5009501021241859848165620633
Watervliet1,69522402021821510
Wayland4,154761003076645751
Wayne16,977474117216267335797218428
West Bloomfield Township66,274504510834045375364141
West Branch2,06329200022742120
Westland81,9172,078336350622211,7423621,21616413
White Cloud1,37854601054884000
Whitehall2,69562301025915801
White Lake Township31,17234326041213174826185
White Pigeon1,5102915020131401310
Williamston3,85217200021521300
Wixom13,8063019023429234241171
Wolverine Lake4,41725000002541920
Woodhaven12,530261190351124215202251
Wyandotte24,990490530693843757340402
Wyoming75,5181,948313264541931,6352741,2131488
Yale1,90920403101621400
Ypsilanti20,20883619032243122646158458308
Zeeland5,656158110407147757022
Zilwaukee1,58315000001541100
MINNESOTAAitkin2,058426020436102600
Albany2,62919000001921520
Albert Lea17,763405250441738035327180
Alexandria11,8393213801222428330242110
Anoka17,3066673601771263153554243
Appleton1,34447802063982920
Apple Valley50,8321,203542109331,1491101,015244
Arden Hills9,95629100012881821
Arlington2,16600000000000
Ashby43450000051400
Atwater1,12020000020110
Austin24,708789800201347709135556182
Avon1,4461320200110921
Babbitt1,54480000082420
Barnesville2,57242000221010
Baudette1,04822000200000
Baxter7,872404402024001438330
Bayport3,748102010180801
Becker4,72180401037696520
Belgrade/Brooten1,49300000000000
Belle Plaine6,96191905048287400
Bemidji14,5361,337572911351,280801,168324
Benson3,07792000275200
Big Lake10,42512017031131031874110
Blackduck789134011292700
Blaine62,1771,9485911217291,8891361,687669
Blooming Prairie1,97260000062310
Bloomington87,1583,04714403058562,9031962,6139410
Blue Earth3,25127100012661910
Bovey82110000010100
Braham1,78950000050500
Brainerd13,38476182129448679110547228
Breckenridge3,32875401037186030
Breezy Point2,35531504102622310
Breitung Township61081000171150
Brooklyn Center30,8731,20112113349381,08096921631
Brooklyn Park79,4332,6242962501041402,3283591,8551147
Brownton73450000053200
Buffalo16,019327200101930730265120
Buffalo Lake68950000051400
Burnsville61,9391,8058402831251,7211871,474603
Caledonia2,7761640202124800
Cambridge8,37033510021732534277140
Canby1,72921100012041510
Cannon Falls4,06412720002125288980
Centennial Lakes10,903126601051201210443
Champlin24,00333222065113104026190
Chaska25,09927724065132533221470
Chisholm5,028118403011141010220
Clara City1,31025100012441280
Cloquet12,069547290722051851448190
Cold Spring/Richmond5,47238301023553000
Coleraine2,01100000000000
Columbia Heights19,71455331051412522108386284
Coon Rapids62,2561,87612012739531,7561851,525463
Corcoran5,56236000003652920
Cottage Grove35,86867212031866084542345
Crookston7,9246021151143992373
Crosby2,35290100018958400
Crosslake2,20819000001941410
Crystal22,716559431682851648445234
Danube46950000051310
Dawson/Boyd1,59893020162400
Dayton5,055652000263104670
Deephaven3,8441510001146800
Deer River94331010020200
Detroit Lakes9,0422758001726723233110
Dilworth4,2282101103171991817470
Duluth86,2413,963352271542253,6116022,85815111
Eagan66,5491,2275201818161,1751271,005432
Eagle Lake2,759362010134141820
East Grand Forks8,659136140626122910761
East Range3,68911100000000
Eden Prairie63,8359883306151295587846223
Eden Valley1,03118000001851300
Edina50,0049782005312958144795192
Elbow Lake1,15217100011631300
Elko New Market4,81130000030300
Elk River23,924556240132953248460243
Elmore6401000000103610
Ely3,45446300124333460
Eveleth3,694138601051323189122
Fairfax1,17125000002512400
Fairmont10,2472431104252324718050
Falcon Heights5,560853000382126640
Faribault23,64883759015836778109627422
Farmington22,940241221451221936172113
Fergus Falls13,350533360772249793391132
Floodwood52613100011211011
Forest Lake19,6545484411242750466408301
Fountain41000000000000
Franklin47781010070700
Fridley27,7821,3375901120281,2781391,068714
Fulda1,24416000001621400
Gaylord2,24000000000000
Gilbert1,79900000000000
Glencoe5,49361301025874920
Glenwood2,52162010140400
Golden Valley20,991478230761045553388142
Goodview4,018847010677106071
Grand Rapids11,1554101405093962836351
Granite Falls2,772681210295624590
Hallock94800000000000
Hancock75720000020200
Hastings22,6616094301742256661483222
Hawley2,10753010221100
Hector1,07522101002141700
Hermantown9,772376504013714232090
Hibbing16,2903215501533726626224163
Hill City60280000082510
Hilltop73763901445464710
Hokah55760000061500
Hopkins18,1674054209102336358276294
Houston96771000161500
Howard Lake2,05811000001111000
Hutchinson13,8042931608262772125151
International Falls6,111133160907117238860
Inver Grove Heights34,912777750141348702102550500
Isanti5,450146602041401511690
Isle78963000006375420
Janesville2,24714000001441000
Jordan6,10068400136485600
Kasson6,10493505008897630
Keewatin1,05700000000000
Kimball76510000010100
La Crescent4,77821010010100
Lake City4,93233500052832230
Lake Crystal2,523291000128101710
Lakefield1,68910000010100
Lakes Area9,3391481104071371911170
Lake Shore1,01820000022000
Lakeville60,846769230878746107622171
Lamberton78900000000000
Lauderdale2,5107211009261133990
Lester Prairie1,67615100011441000
Le Sueur4,016764000472155520
Lewiston1,57218201011611500
Lino Lakes21,12525813020112453720081
Litchfield6,653121110614110248240
Little Canada10,34136501133152060
Little Falls8,1591721101010161914391
Long Prairie3,33576601057046510
Longville15610000011000
Lonsdale3,83034100013372510
Madison Lake1,07480000081520
Mankato40,6691,7489901719631,6492341,3526311
Maple Grove68,2971,097420158191,05575960207
Mapleton1,73891010082510
Maplewood40,7421,6338441623411,5491511,2741244
Marshall13,6302862501131126139208142
Medina5,88088101008738042
Melrose3,59370000071600
Menahga1,34300000000000
Mendota Heights11,2582801303282673122881
Milaca2,889118201011164101111
Minneapolis413,47921,7364,395474071,8962,04517,3413,55512,0691,717116
Minneota1,35872000251400
Minnesota Lake66140000040400
Minnetonka51,921887480161220839140673261
Minnetrista9,340785040173115750
Montevideo5,18048410124414030
Montgomery2,930745001469175020
Moorhead40,2831,05276122845976143743901
Moose Lake2,81711016020149409220
Morris5,377961108038597240
Morristown99019100011831500
Mounds View12,779356270691232938278131
Mountain Lake2,14118200021611500
Nashwauk97600000000000
New Brighton22,463512150041149768391384
New Hope20,900448200031742860354140
Newport3,4771031703212861164110
New Prague7,59811990324110119450
New Richland1,18900000000000
New Ulm13,195177600061712913570
North Branch10,1682608001725230208142
Northfield20,430240901262312619782
North Mankato13,4382141506181993415781
North Oaks4,89250000050500
North St. Paul12,41721512034520319161230
Oakdale28,18893542011102189382763485
Oak Park Heights4,886200411021961317940
Olivia2,34955906034683800
Onamia86759402025544830
Orono21,453153200111512312441
Ortonville1,83220000020200
Osakis1,71213000001311200
Osseo2,66030000030300
Ostrander25400000000000
Owatonna25,64374260091437682142513272
Park Rapids3,942233900272242719160
Paynesville2,4151520200135710
Pequot Lakes2,26041200113923700
Pike Bay1,62400000000000
Pillager45000000000000
Pine River92252000230300
Plainview3,25320300031721500
Plymouth76,1921,089600167371,029168832295
Preston1,28700000000000
Princeton4,685225402022219194180
Prior Lake25,58146518085544779349191
Proctor3,0871058013497137950
Ramsey26,09237814061736442309131
Red Wing16,4744404501832439556324153
Redwood Falls5,01318919041141702813480
Renville1,21143101004233900
Richfield36,413943900163638853101696561
Robbinsdale14,4114475205163139564295367
Rochester112,5422,744198147501002,5464681,987913
Rogers12,702213903152041318742
Roseau2,661970000097118240
Rosemount23,269317240100142936921950
Roseville35,7291,855561720281,7991631,549873
Rushford1,70800000000000
Sacred Heart5141320002115600
Sartell16,6483491004063393430052
Sauk Centre4,328843000381116822
Sauk Rapids13,4813901003163806330890
Savage29,789698391121016659106539142
Shakopee40,279982810251541901118745381
Shoreview26,47548201104683712
Silver Bay1,81520000021100
Silver Lake80816100011551000
Slayton2,06228202002612410
Sleepy Eye3,42742000222000
South Lake Minnetonka12,155125154317110169041
South St. Paul20,5676111012151173510107350535
Springfield2,06000000000000
Spring Grove1,28814000001401310
Spring Lake Park6,4762763402112124244180180
St. Anthony9,152159501221543211390
Staples2,87010610001105138840
Starbuck1,26142000004243800
St. Charles3,687542000252143170
St. Cloud66,4983,507248455571323,2593992,73612411
St. Francis7,39210970502102168241
Stillwater18,929301170601128442231111
St. James4,504111110209100257414
St. Joseph6,88350000051220
St. Louis Park48,0741,3458501826411,2601411,080391
St. Paul300,72111,9852,115162047141,1819,8702,1255,9971,748120
St. Paul Park5,388109901261001079112
St. Peter11,66619419081101752614360
Thief River Falls8,664271100316261372042010
Thomson Township5,05400000000000
Tracy2,10727000002732221
Tri-City1,4321210001113800
Two Harbors3,58033100013242800
Vadnais Heights13,35244401124023530
Virginia8,635558421823151683393401
Wabasha2,47345000004563720
Wadena4,107581106054734040
Waite Park7,4997362701061170954642131
Walker92200000000000
Warroad1,79644000004453810
Waseca9,2371781106141671914350
Wayzata4,661147802241391112170
Wells2,25782000260600
West Concord778101000193600
West Hennepin5,53959401215594330
West St. Paul19,8711,2708711319541,183141963794
Wheaton1,34020000020200
White Bear Lake25,284542281261951485390391
White Bear Township11,64029302012671901
Willmar19,55865961026102559840543154
Windom4,56979100001069184740
Winnebago1,384103010273310
Winona27,3437484021162170837653180
Winsted2,28550201014893721
Woodbury68,0011,29335047241,2581621,042541
Worthington12,969216291342118743126180
Wyoming7,77674600246895631
Zumbrota3,37045200024373331
MISSISSIPPIAckerman1,4731,47210001238141
Amory7,061259401122556319111
Batesville7,4345373611241050170407241
Biloxi45,2082,789254354921052,5358431,5451478
Brandon23,42419112022817957108141
Byhalia1,2657610020866174360
Carthage4,92981612307512621
D'Iberville11,3278755113087067777260
Edwards1,02431900272216601
Flora1,888381001037161830
Florence4,34512000001211100
Flowood8,73135718004143395827470
Fulton4,049134100011331211920
Gautier18,5955932622418567132392430
Gulfport72,7363,90318781570943,7166452,91515619
Hattiesburg47,3153,11810561634493,0136062,350573
Holly Springs7,54844811001159433882229270
Horn Lake26,93063827121410611115476202
Iuka2,9771016002495236841
Jackson170,50810,1921,571531397815988,6212,3955,2221,00483
Laurel18,9431,1007241521321,028362635313
Long Beach15,61034214013103285027260
Madison25,76326420011182441222750
Meridian39,9662,363204718112672,1597971,2311319
Natchez15,1421,00048321231952141777346
Ocean Springs17,5657283821112469079579320
Olive Branch35,9371,06166021054995378583343
Oxford22,5205052215974836041671
Pascagoula22,2021,61610512139441,5112531,181775
Pass Christian5,4912261011352165115782
Petal10,790513002148202440
Picayune10,7135855626143452979420301
Poplarville2,902674020263233640
Ridgeland24,2578115713173675460671230
Starkville25,1319004306122585717266124
Summit1,678311001030141510
Vicksburg23,2751,43810981514721,3292641,0026310
West Point11,048352461183630610020514
MISSOURIAdrian1,6341,627801074215243
Advance1,36823100012251700
Alma39200000000000
Alton87410000010100
Anderson1,9939620001197695891
Annapolis34700000000000
Appleton City1,0851110001104510
Arbyrd49000000000000
Arcadia57822020000000
Archie1,1801550104105320
Arnold21,3448272901101879832733331
Ash Grove1,471573010254262711
Ashland3,88167300036435920
Aurora7,4375531020649245197329252
Auxvasse98924300032111911
Ava2,96610650005101158330
Ballwin30,5262549022524527194241
Battlefield6,00912660015120219450
Bella Villa73717200021541010
Belle1,533125000571600
Bellefontaine Neighbors10,79746086161960374119212432
Bellflower36400000000000
Bel-Nor1,48330200022819810
Bel-Ridge2,72120626013221808584111
Belton23,170791741231832717120545522
Bernie1,9491310001123900
Bertrand8001000000103610
Bethany3,126510000051103740
Beverly Hills567497003442151890
Billings1,081361001272651921
Birch Tree66741000131111
Bismarck1,48045110001134101951
Blackburn25100000000000
Bloomfield1,9012610000101641200
Blue Springs53,7921,5965901820211,5372031,2341003
Bolivar10,630630660675356492446262
Bonne Terre7,058503010247123230
Boonville8,39229922000222772724281
Bourbon1,6276111000115094010
Bowling Green5,550142600241361911520
Branson11,5171,611821633421,5292221,226813
Branson West446103800179529210
Braymer84120000020200
Breckenridge Hills4,71417626009171504197122
Brentwood8,04135017018833312303180
Bridgeton11,8429477006174787777761393
Brookfield4,322140100226130339340
Bucklin44251010041120
Buckner3,070714000467214150
Buffalo3,028137500051322110740
Butler4,10517216141101561912980
Butterfield Village46221000111000
Byrnes Mill2,8452260204167810
Cabool2,121619010852133810
California4,3809750131922656100
Calverton Park1,2862160105157620
Camden18620000021100
Camden Point53410000011000
Camdenton3,869170230202114720117100
Cameron9,71919440291281542712070
Campbell1,938872010185226030
Canalou31010000011001
Canton2,36655160001639142410
Cape Girardeau39,4392,159210219621271,9493121,5351027
Cardwell694179000982600
Carl Junction7,709130200021284375100
Carrollton3,6376815053753193130
Carterville1,84143301114082930
Carthage14,234558331472152576429202
Caruthersville5,9313058403146722194116113
Cassville3,28823723000232142718430
Center50910000010100
Centralia4,210799010870135430
Charlack1,3724510012735151821
Charleston5,90616648006421183276101
Chesterfield47,8488463504131881160729221
Chillicothe9,52021343037331703912470
Clarkton1,24329800082191110
Claycomo1,479665004161124270
Clayton15,868304230231828124239182
Cleveland66340000041300
Clever2,503231001091331000
Clinton9,0185203924528481127327270
Cole Camp1,110322010130111810
Columbia118,9114,2356001821413763,6358392,5702269
Concordia2,37440502123552190
Conway775112001191710
Cooter44133000300000
Corder39500000000000
Cottleville4,10421300031801800
Country Club Hills1,2708313005870313450
Country Club Village2,48019300031621400
Crane1,374312000229131600
Creighton34100000000000
Crestwood11,96133112025531918290110
Creve Coeur17,877267171241025028208141
Crocker1,071432000241132710
Crystal City4,83523125021222062018330
Crystal Lakes34860000064201
Cuba3,39313090117121169691
Curryville22800000000000
Delta43800000000000
Desloge4,8863441301393312929390
De Soto6,48722314120112091918552
Des Peres8,5734011201293891836650
Dexter7,99224513000132322919760
Diamond92814100011321010
Dixon1,50145700073882911
Doniphan2,00316633030301331211740
Doolittle60550000050500
Drexel95424100012331820
Duenweg1,30044100104373510
Duquesne1,727677011560114540
East Lynne30400000000000
Easton24000000000000
Edgar Springs20300000000000
Edgerton57330000030300
Edina1,12422400041811610
Edmundson837512100149233140
Eldon4,67117416031121582513121
El Dorado Springs3,56822525021222002417063
Ellisville9,283177600331712114281
Elsberry1,98465210012044123200
Eminence58951000141300
Emma23900000000000
Essex45973011142200
Eureka10,6262331112262222818860
Everton29900000000000
Excelsior Springs11,58438520085736569285110
Exeter76900000000000
Fair Grove1,4514312001113192020
Fair Play462101000192610
Fairview38200000000000
Farmington18,32174710903610063852567190
Fayette2,713351003162571711
Ferguson21,0591,1951905882951,0053665201196
Ferrelview46476010511000
Festus11,953315731356424234194141
Fleming12400000000000
Flordell Hills81560150131145192330
Florissant52,3101,2941383752761,156181899763
Foley16700000000000
Fordland80334500052972200
Foristell51622500051721500
Forsyth2,435109140111295118040
Fredericktown4,078125150339110149332
Freeman48100000000000
Frontenac3,553886011482215740
Fulton12,887498520384144680344225
Gallatin1,74791000181520
Garden City1,624380000038131870
Gerald1,31881010073400
Gideon1,03521010010100
Gladstone27,14182739010920788146551910
Glasgow1,10600000000000
Glendale5,9261050000010569630
Goodman1,2432320002218850
Gower1,47435502033062310
Grain Valley13,328235250621721029145361
Granby2,133341000133141360
Grandview25,49193412921038798051854951254
Greenfield1,31317100101661000
Greenville49061000152300
Greenwood5,54127601052141340
Hallsville1,55525600061921610
Hamilton1,69422200022021710
Hannibal17,88896483316955881947592817
Hardin54372000251400
Harrisonville9,971322180341130450233210
Hartville59421000110100
Hawk Point68150000051400
Hayti2,79023820108112183817461
Hazelwood25,65996388423349875138663741
Henrietta36253020120020
Herculaneum3,9368711001107696340
Hermann2,365422100140162400
Higginsville4,641612000259114440
Highlandville93930000031200
Hillsboro3,062742000272115650
Hillsdale1,52550160021434181060
Holcomb61321001010010
Holden2,300976010591216550
Hollister4,4961291803114111208650
Holts Summit3,59031702052422110
Hornersville64155000500000
Houston2,07714611010101351511820
Howardville36610000011000
Humansville1,0341600000169610
Huntsville1,515102000284400
Iberia74826600062021530
Independence117,6396,5615007571323046,0618484,29891516
Indian Point51311000001101100
Iron Mountain Lake70721000111001
Ironton1,40018000001841310
Jackson14,905323300122729335246120
Jasper9181850104134901
Jefferson City43,1271,540162214421041,3781781,153472
Jennings14,7381,03627111561194765183491917
Jonesburg7331420101124440
Joplin51,4123,826312343841823,5145102,67932533
Kahoka2,04241000131201
Kansas City473,37327,7336,7091093661,7034,53121,0244,87112,2493,904198
Kearney9,4759610021786206240
Kennett10,76370511326208559213644979
Kimberling City2,31233611042732400
Kimmswick15830000031200
King City1,03230000031200
Kinloch299412101317208934
Kirksville17,66243652022483848529540
Kirkwood27,690524251371449938448130
Knob Noster2,81191100001081206100
Laddonia51140000041301
Ladue8,59012040112116238760
La Grange93321000111000
Lake Lotawana1,99552101005174130
Lake Ozark1,69965200026345900
Lakeshire1,4282070007136700
Lake St. Louis15,119299703222921926940
Lake Tapawingo72516000001621220
Lake Waukomis90370000071600
Lake Winnebago1,13720000020200
Lamar4,402149502121443610713
La Monte1,13400000000000
Lanagan41200000000000
La Plata1,34685020331200
Lathrop2,003311002172171400
Laurie92930300032752020
Lawson2,411454010341182300
Leadington43722300031911530
Leadwood1,2223611000112591511
Leasburg33600000000000
Lebanon14,682713570515165685544272
Lee's Summit94,4501,8789911518651,7792161,4601033
Lexington4,573823001279155860
Liberal72710000011000
Liberty30,668660642111041596155398432
Licking3,105716010565174440
Lilbourn1,130477010640152410
Lincoln1,17828301022581160
Linn1,4341100000112900
Linn Creek24471000160600
Lone Jack1,0881500000153930
Louisiana3,31052901084393220
Macon5,48115318021151352410741
Malden4,16274151011359144500
Manchester18,222332701153252229760
Mansfield1,253782000276116320
Maplewood7,9457135004163066327613233
Marble Hill1,51434400043042600
Marceline2,13561160001645142471
Marionville2,17473120101161183940
Marshall13,03230344020422593322240
Marshfield7,04930745052382623821770
Marthasville1,14712100011101100
Martinsburg30800000000000
Maryland Heights27,39061052117102455851472350
Maryville12,00918528021251572712190
Matthews63216200111441000
Maysville1,09000000000000
Memphis1,84020400041611230
Merriam Woods1,76471010065010
Mexico11,703372290641934331297150
Milan1,84820301021741211
Miller68285000531200
Miner95689352013254113670
Moberly13,859459180001844160368132
Moline Acres2,431127230110121042167161
Monett8,94130216223928660211152
Monroe City2,46729000002981920
Montgomery City2,7536713001125484330
Morehouse91940000041210
Moscow Mills2,56031400042761920
Mound City1,047230000023101210
Mountain Grove4,652102180201684146820
Mountain View2,66777901086895630
Mount Vernon4,489159410121551613271
Napoleon21700000000000
Neosho12,20555031110317519101384344
Nevada8,2756728402775588118446243
New Bloomfield68121000111000
Newburg45100000000000
New Florence72831300032872100
New Franklin1,086189010893420
New Haven2,092375000532102110
New London97835200023322920
New Madrid2,99131800082341810
Niangua40500000000000
Nixa20,946325190431230617272170
Noel1,83024110308132920
Normandy4,97715330218191232774220
North Kansas City4,397357171041234025256590
Northmoor3293711001102641750
Northwoods4,193169440312291252573270
Oak Grove7,8891615001415621123121
Oakland1,37931001020200
Oakview Village39552000231110
Odessa5,1411201814013102237270
O'Fallon85,0631,07255077411,01794898252
Old Monroe28400000000000
Olivette7,8681421503210127447760
Oregon76640000041300
Oronogo2,4011720101154920
Orrick80664010322000
Osage Beach4,40631018004142924523891
Osceola9071640301127500
Overland15,9676066907293353792423221
Owensville2,612112010190900
Ozark19,110632450414058767493271
Pacific7,13914719310151281999101
Pagedale3,310158472213301114557912
Palmyra3,612117200021151310110
Park Hills8,5812133001221020167230
Parkville6,23411050122105109050
Peculiar4,839113121317101187850
Perry70230000031200
Perryville8,434203380353016522125180
Pevely5,646148701061411312080
Piedmont1,98335200023352440
Pierce City1,26537402023372240
Pilot Grove75910000010100
Pilot Knob720101000193600
Pine Lawn3,462153531112391003751126
Pineville78900000000000
Platte City4,85490900278166870
Platte Woods40271000162310
Plattsburg2,243401002173072300
Pleasant Hill8,280983011195177620
Pleasant Hope61040000044000
Pleasant Valley3,079331000132111740
Polo53552002031200
Poplar Bluff17,2891,4149511426541,3192461,006674
Portageville3,13727000002722500
Potosi2,67316218021151442211660
Purcell39300000000000
Purdy1,098305040125101500
Puxico86821200021911710
Raymore20,1413071901992882026351
Raytown29,4651,4031222830821,2812279251295
Reeds Spring87170000072500
Republic15,910375420723333347264221
Rich Hill1,33620200021861111
Richland1,82839401033592420
Richmond5,60124852031481963115960
Richmond Heights8,479578210112855729502260
Riverside3,13220911003819812168181
Riverview2,835201620019431395369171
Rockaway Beach8681940004157620
Rock Hill4,64586201018497050
Rock Port1,23581010070610
Rogersville3,368785010473185140
Rolla19,99580311021788369381583290
Rosebud40700000000000
Salem5,015176810071682214240
Salisbury1,5771200000123810
Sarcoxie1,294333010230111630
Savannah5,142453000342142440
Scott City4,4881141301012101217460
Sedalia21,5131,378169112271291,209211938607
Seligman83826301112381320
Seneca2,407674020263105210
Seymour1,9475110000104192930
Shelbina1,61835201013352710
Shrewsbury6,199122200111201210262
Sikeston16,3768941794318154715138558197
Silex31310000011000
Slater1,84734100013323010
Smithville9,27894502038967850
Southwest City9641650005114610
Springfield166,86015,2692,262102984481,50613,0071,9569,7991,25259
St. Ann12,9403338102126725260176163
St. Charles68,6241,84012411931731,7161931,444795
St. Clair4,695349240251732534259321
Steele2,114110470324263194130
Steelville1,727767011569154680
Ste. Genevieve4,48811517011159898360
Stewartsville73200000000000
St. James4,1361262201021104158362
St. John6,466284251081625941204141
St. Joseph77,0354,931397761862434,5348473,23545221
St. Louis317,09525,7905,7621882631,7903,52120,0284,20212,6803,146223
St. Marys34710000011000
Stover1,07443170101626111410
St. Peters56,9231,3429801918611,244811,125383
Strafford2,37365100016495410
Strasburg14220000020200
St. Robert6,14639925059113745531180
Sturgeon91030000032100
Sugar Creek3,331209260332018343113270
Sullivan7,044386160221237084268180
Summersville4981520011135620
Sunset Hills8,53523516132102192818650
Sweet Springs1,48034400043062310
Tarkio1,48112100011101100
Thayer2,23740600153452811
Town and Country11,006152301111491812380
Tracy22320000020200
Trenton5,9441657012415838104161
Troy11,54233260020582722523981
Truesdale72728200022661910
Union11,002502400043646254379290
Unionville1,79335400043172400
University City35,0581,554211325601231,343298950956
Urbana40410000010010
Van Buren83322201012071300
Vandalia4,19648401034463621
Velda City1,4035421000213319861
Velda Village Hills1,05929300032611690
Verona5991000000104600
Versailles2,43557200025544830
Viburnum66514000001421110
Vienna59624000002451720
Vinita Park1,886381002172891720
Walnut Grove7591530111124710
Warrensburg20,23677545015426730134544524
Warrenton8,109477370104234404039370
Warsaw2,1107615000156185030
Warson Woods1,95615300031211100
Washburn43231000122000
Washington14,030535310162450448444122
Waynesville5,478779060368125330
Weatherby Lake1,82824000002441910
Webb City11,085476120111046433400311
Webster Groves23,236254230261523150165162
Wellston2,330202823421541203465215
Wellsville1,15480000085300
Wentzville35,08452039186244814243181
Weston1,731134000491800
West Plains12,331618420972657681474210
Wheaton69500000000000
Willard5,49580210017896270
Willow Springs2,1447310010963124560
Winfield1,430125001471601
Winona1,31793011160420
Wood Heights7001210001114700
Woodson Terrace4,07115520005151352579310
Wright City3,476485011343113110
MONTANABaker1,9551,95510100192161
Belgrade7,882222310522419122152172
Billings109,9975,660484965673435,1766003,8247529
Boulder1,2072612000121421200
Bozeman42,8261,2291140328741,11581955793
Bridger73853000320110
Colstrip2,33914100011301300
Columbia Falls4,983143900091341111941
Columbus2,02135200023332731
Conrad2,60936600063042330
Cut Bank3,02589120001277155750
Deer Lodge2,9961071304099428930
Dillon4,24429600062322010
East Helena2,0711320101110920
Eureka1,08815100011421110
Fort Benton1,49728302012542010
Glasgow3,41359401035514860
Glendive5,52416321050161423399100
Great Falls59,2522,819153413291072,6663482,19612210
Hamilton4,65218626050211601513961
Havre9,8734686101134740730346311
Helena30,3631,447194142111401,2531421,0466518
Hot Springs553125000572320
Kalispell21,9321,5215701111351,4641581,211955
Laurel6,98818213010121691414691
Lewistown5,856156340100241221696101
Libby2,6591106000610479340
Livingston7,303235210501621423173181
Manhattan1,58514401031001000
Miles City8,8512171211192051218671
Missoula70,5533,539372466292733,1673902,6351427
Plains1,07222200022021710
Polson4,634331230401930848244162
Red Lodge2,23759400045574712
Ronan City1,9421072202218851263100
Sidney6,81714237051311051776123
Stevensville1,9254121000212011810
St. Ignatius853102000283230
Thompson Falls1,34339600063332640
Troy94024300032151510
West Yellowstone1,33517000001701520
Whitefish6,9972211103082101918560
Wolf Point2,89199150201384156180
NEBRASKAAlliance8,5378,529110308171321381
Ashland2,56013201011101101
Aurora4,4684712020103592420
Bayard1,14160000061500
Beatrice11,9654496602024438358312132
Bellevue54,5951,066740202034992147749964
Bennington1,488102010182600
Blair7,981127100217117169740
Broken Bow3,46436501043122900
Central City2,879594010355134111
Chadron5,74815916090714324104150
Columbus22,7353892701021536260283192
Cozad3,89254401035093920
Crete5,97,04520015020131852715441
Fairbury3,77114816151913212103171
Falls City5,94,19238300033532753
Fremont26,5216017502754352681421242
Gering8,33511950212114258810
Gothenburg3,534582010156153920
Grand Island51,8611,61812103611741,4972141,201824
Hastings24,849863620261026801123640384
Holdrege5,512137903061281211240
Imperial2,07429501042461620
Kearney32,885862106017782756100623339
Kimball2,40374000430300
La Vista18,049234230153521125167191
Lexington10,122259181431024122202171
Lincoln276,58510,0581,02511932146179,0331,3287,34436191
Madison2,3741320002115600
McCook7,5902091003161993016540
Minden3,055503000347133221
Nebraska City7,2571618212315340102112
Norfolk24,4906203001251359072497215
North Platte24,2311,029600156399691357815311
Ogallala4,5601701014051601713491
Omaha452,25218,5902,329481746551,45216,2612,16011,5582,54381
O'Neill3,65117201011501320
Ord5,92,078365000531191200
Papillion24,35540118042123833234291
Plainview1,22141000130300
Plattsmouth6,4841560000015619127101
Ralston7,5811676022216120124170
Scottsbluff14,825630441933158676486241
Scribner84132000210100
Seward7,16558402025435010
Sidney6,96020442030391624911210
South Sioux City5,913,357465180021644717399310
Superior1,88737400043352710
Valentine2,79741801073322560
Valley2,120562010154113760
Wahoo4,475523020149236110
West Point3,320105022151400
Wilber1,86431100013032521
York8,008170000001701614950
NEVADABoulder City15,49115,4811301210147399612
Carlin2,3644521020192481151
Elko20,81789585226651810250506540
Fallon8,292375380542933739288101
Henderson282,5545,8254764981801945,3491,3563,46353020
Las Vegas Metropolitan Police Department1,562,13461,17414,3831271,1075,0108,13946,79114,87624,0107,905134
Lovelock1,9047212010116017421
Mesquite17,412313340216727954202230
North Las Vegas234,3867,4612,13014895371,4905,3311,7722,59096917
Reno239,7218,9501,419151363459237,5311,4405,0701,02126
Sparks95,8153,017359254972062,6586571,73127012
West Wendover4,4491632306017140765773
Winnemucca8,14420418000181863214590
Yerington3,02622201012031520
NEW HAMPSHIREAlstead1,9241,924100109513
Alton5,3097513080562164510
Amherst11,281192602131861017240
Antrim2,65937901082881910
Ashland2,07639100013843130
Atkinson6,85325201012321921
Auburn5,303603001257114241
Barnstead4,596627020555173620
Barrington8,814665010461194110
Bedford21,80844722245114252239940
Belmont7,28322618060122083117071
Bennington1,47528400042451630
Berlin9,37624729056182186314781
Bethlehem2,56627301022471520
Boscawen3,93442601053642661
Bow7,711704011266382710
Bradford1,6601000000102800
Brentwood4,793294000425121120
Bristol3,07146702233973111
Brookline5,19130401032671720
Campton3,327487010641162410
Candia3,926591000158203621
Canterbury2,38919000001951220
Carroll752423002139122700
Center Harbor1,10121100012071300
Charlestown4,99042500233713331
Claremont13,00933920054113193227891
Colebrook2,19230100102942140
Concord42,3899811020231663879133727197
Conway9,953403340144163692733930
Dalton91940000041300
Danville4,48633301023032610
Deerfield4,420458030537102610
Deering1,92720100011921520
Derry33,38764049014827591104453347
Dover30,8285513601741551547458107
Dublin1,560385011333102030
Dunbarton2,79332100013182210
Durham16,052851207057396041
Effingham1,554271010026121311
Enfield4,578321003072241800
Epping6,8801731002171632113391
Epsom4,642596010553104211
Exeter14,6179914142785146830
Farmington6,8431282404218104267171
Franconia1,12726401032241620
Freedom1,48717000001710700
Fremont4,56932100013181940
Gilford7,149147702051401911380
Gilmanton3,76922000002281400
Goffstown18,048314210721229367215111
Gorham2,67471301026846310
Grantham2,9551220101101900
Greenland3,88126101002522300
Hampstead8,607452010143103120
Hampton15,280224170231220724173101
Hampton Falls2,31421400041731400
Hancock1,63981001071510
Hanover11,4101321201011120711300
Haverhill4,647183904141743413640
Henniker4,854508050342162510
Hillsborough5,8948111070470165220
Hinsdale3,93315017030141331111841
Holderness2,10719200021751110
Hollis7,79050301024763740
Hooksett13,85330415072628937240121
Hopkinton5,60635800082762010
Hudson24,8493553401032132145261153
Jackson8111410001135800
Jaffrey5,34257140211143113114
Keene22,94982762013143576597655136
Kensington2,1401400000146800
Kingston6,129498011641112730
Laconia16,1117075901373964875554197
Lancaster3,38654402025064310
Lebanon13,703490380122244522542252
Lee4,41031201012952220
Lincoln1,665781205166695070
Lisbon1,5851410001132920
Litchfield8,453627010655133930
Littleton5,96215320010371332410720
Londonderry24,491336250232031149242200
Loudon5,39164501225994550
Lyndeborough1,6961300000135710
Madison2,51923100012291300
Manchester110,6614,8127425862214304,0706693,19220928
Marlborough2,09519303001651100
Meredith6,334160802151522512431
Merrimack25,696240711232332020760
Middleton1,7832070403134900
Milford15,161214180071119620166102
Milton4,5906610030756193431
Mont Vernon2,46815100011421202
Moultonborough4,00940100013943500
Nashua87,4331,528202553411031,3261331,125688
New Boston5,484640000064342820
Newbury2,17812201011001000
New Durham2,66330702052341810
Newfields1,70419101001811700
New Hampton2,20438201013653011
Newington76712340202119211700
New Ipswich5,15836803052891540
New London4,71331300032862200
Newport6,3671611405271471912171
Newton4,86739301023663000
Northfield4,7971029021693197130
North Hampton4,43931000003152510
Northumberland2,18434502122991910
Northwood4,3017210040662164511
Nottingham4,94547300124493410
Orford1,24930000031200
Ossipee4,2478510030775135391
Pelham13,2981551101281442811060
Pembroke7,106131170908114327570
Peterborough6,522725020367194800
Pittsfield4,0615210061342172320
Plaistow7,640162301111592313060
Plymouth6,7601891804212171915482
Portsmouth21,7124383701281740134348192
Raymond10,324131140806117239044
Rindge5,94311180314103168520
Rollinsford2,52626200022461800
Salem29,0867565509242270149617353
Sanbornton2,97651100105093830
Sandown6,31133400042971840
Sandwich1,31025000002571710
Seabrook8,8292241303192111618963
Somersworth11,780378350107183433530531
South Hampton81510000010100
Springfield1,31710000011000
Strafford4,07823100012261600
Stratham7,40039000003982831
Sugar Hill57460000061500
Sunapee3,37519200111731310
Thornton2,5121940013157800
Tilton3,5752621103082511623320
Wakefield5,651869020777274732
Warner2,85819101001821510
Washington1,1091000000102800
Waterville Valley24827101002622220
Weare8,954464020242103021
Webster1,89821000002141610
Wilton3,68752704034563720
Winchester4,239557000748113430
Windham14,428936011487107430
Wolfeboro6,215955011390127531
Woodstock1,38939202003782630
NEW JERSEY9Aberdeen Township18,32218,3121712410185301496
Absecon8,3672151020802052318110
Allendale6,845731000172116100
Allenhurst48712000001221000
Allentown1,80270000070700
Alpha2,29811100011001000
Alpine1,89891001082510
Andover Township6,10737400043352533
Asbury Park15,6959702313992127739126588254
Atlantic City39,3723,1626167173562362,5463052,166751
Atlantic Highlands4,324661001065125300
Audubon8,670319710153124726500
Audubon Park1,0041400000144910
Avalon1,288161301021582513300
Avon-by-the-Sea1,76829000002922610
Barnegat Light5821621100147700
Barnegat Township22,62818220015141622313723
Barrington6,778935013188186820
Bay Head1,00919000001941230
Bayonne66,5829421611174697781157581432
Beach Haven1,18275300037276410
Beachwood11,30013740013133349900
Bedminster Township8,222561000155104500
Belleville36,452810952357337151394681080
Bellmawr11,4043528006234498231150
Belmar5,70018819045101693213340
Belvidere2,60020000002041600
Bergenfield27,493130701241231011030
Berkeley Heights Township13,602590000059134330
Berkeley Township42,109495470763444810234335
Berlin7,52311140004107218241
Berlin Township5,353241610232352221212
Bernards Township26,896913011188157030
Bernardsville7,76343000004343900
Beverly2,5497413013961292840
Blairstown Township5,80234000003472700
Bloomfield47,99188094025933786106604761
Bloomingdale8,299541002174473520
Bogota8,352818002673135460
Boonton8,42793903338457540
Boonton Township4,372146020480800
Bordentown3,89521300121851120
Bordentown Township11,66211490126105257910
Bound Brook11,3001681503931533012030
Bradley Beach4,26111730003114209130
Branchburg Township14,571702001168135320
Brick Township76,0971,00676012955930144770167
Bridgeton25,3631,433292571261541,141353757319
Bridgewater Township44,99644111024543064345210
Brielle4,756292011027111600
Brigantine9,308194600151885613021
Brooklawn1,92021023001671872616100
Buena4,609109120201097266830
Burlington9,7712475100232819643137161
Burlington Township22,6924483906122140947351113
Butler7,719896010583295040
Byram Township8,03535100013492501
Caldwell7,904434001339102810
Califon1,09010000011000
Cape May3,518140400041362410840
Cape May Point28250000050500
Carlstadt6,26711620011114388230
Carney's Point Township7,9031841103441735411091
Carteret24,33532834121714294462242411
Cedar Grove Township12,54910920011107188720
Chatham9,03949000004963940
Chatham Township10,65441101004073210
Cherry Hill Township71,4472,0231130141711,9102361,635391
Chesilhurst1,620468002638221511
Chester1,68016000001621400
Chesterfield Township7,68627400042312200
Chester Township7,96421000002161410
Cinnaminson Township17,16734614025733240281111
Clark Township15,606154100011531214010
Clayton8,324147600241413410523
Clementon4,918202200010101826611240
Cliffside Park25,95322530074191954214490
Clifton86,2241,68520018751161,4852601,1111141
Clinton2,67624000002471700
Clinton Township13,080464000442142530
Closter8,629403110137132131
Collingswood13,948364200214434457266210
Colts Neck Township10,04539200023792620
Cranbury Township3,94239500053462800
Cranford Township24,186171400131671315220
Cresskill8,79634100013382230
Deal734303001227111600
Delanco Township4,554788003570165130
Delaware Township4,52323300032061400
Delran Township16,745215901262063516290
Demarest4,98723100012221460
Denville Township16,864935002388216520
Deptford Township30,3821,307611527281,2461771,048214
Dover18,3532773000151524744186170
Dumont17,922893000386127310
Dunellen7,45213170043124239740
Eastampton Township6,0536940202651441100
East Brunswick Township48,6258143707121877781682143
East Greenwich Township10,436945002389256220
East Hanover Township11,317176602131703512871
East Newark2,94931000003152510
East Orange65,2131,249434112515624281520244916410
East Windsor Township27,56925812012924632199152
Eatontown12,1995034113152246236414120
Edgewater12,5351881322361751914970
Edgewater Park Township8,7891441301931312695100
Edison Township102,2811,3191040150531,2152348909114
Egg Harbor City4,2691301800216112357700
Egg Harbor Township43,96579276072445716146556144
Elizabeth129,3644,9671,1748446304923,7937662,16286511
Elk Township4,229554011251143700
Elmer1,3461720002155910
Elmwood Park20,5803932710101636677275140
Elsinboro Township1,0031000000102800
Emerson7,65636100013523300
Englewood27,7524837104234441286302240
Englewood Cliffs5,400491000148143130
Englishtown1,99239101003823511
Essex Fells2,087101000192250
Evesham Township45,5865602901523531106413120
Ewing Township36,66875077274325673135508302
Fairfield Township, Essex County7,5591775012217216144121
Fair Haven6,02923000002321920
Fair Lawn33,75940713052639467315120
Fairview14,406143140095129477750
Fanwood7,72741100104073030
Far Hills92762020040400
Fieldsboro52830000033000
Flemington4,71177602047156330
Florence Township12,4138311005672164790
Florham Park11,852873002184126841
Fort Lee37,38424828235182205915290
Franklin4,86810900000109159130
Franklin Lakes10,87856100015584430
Franklin Township, Gloucester County16,6422397015123273148113
Franklin Township, Hunterdon County3,24738000003833410
Franklin Township, Somerset County66,83188264153424818182593433
Freehold11,95017636012114140419451
Freehold Township35,723624210311760334559103
Frenchtown1,39915100011421200
Galloway Township37,63768392171965591140425261
Garfield31,674634670131242567110424332
Garwood4,54089500058457900
Gibbsboro2,229421000141231801
Glassboro19,0874682301101244511731990
Glen Ridge7,7051821304271693712750
Glen Rock11,953622002060134340
Gloucester City11,26529120019102718218541
Gloucester Township63,7831,2181100332751,108222850361
Green Brook Township7,261913002188186640
Greenwich Township, Gloucester County4,820983030095187611
Greenwich Township, Warren County5,53991000009188300
Guttenberg11,53414327021015116288260
Hackensack44,78171090017185562050529412
Hackettstown9,5061491202281372410673
Haddonfield11,3491611102271502112360
Haddon Heights7,340913001288266200
Haddon Township14,451352241113932861257100
Haledon8,49218426007191585788130
Hamburg3,15429100012891900
Hamilton Township, Atlantic County26,6711,083441219221,039167847255
Hamilton Township, Mercer County89,1241,66515611265781,5093361,03713610
Hammonton14,7571111502211961472100
Hanover Township14,9052109005420113177111
Harding Township3,8751100000113800
Hardyston Township7,975865001481107011
Harrington Park4,80182000260600
Harrison15,8233354003162129529234320
Harrison Township12,89314050050135429210
Harvey Cedars34514000001411300
Hasbrouck Heights12,20068410126475700
Haworth3,45712000001211100
Hawthorne19,078143701241362410660
Hazlet Township20,122254500412492022540
Helmetta2,22417100011631300
High Bridge3,573381000137142211
Highland Park14,525145600421391611670
Highlands4,904655000560124620
Hightstown5,5746814020125484510
Hillsborough Township39,830223806022154915880
Hillsdale10,52638100013772910
Hillside Township22,0015708702444148393331590
Hi-Nella8542160105157710
Hoboken54,0501,052144093310290893777381
Ho-Ho-Kus4,1881110001101810
Holland Township5,18327100012671630
Holmdel Township16,6741401111091291711020
Hopatcong14,573867000779245230
Hopewell1,91490000092700
Hopewell Township18,38911230003109268031
Howell Township52,0975324602113348689383142
Independence Township5,51239200023782810
Interlaken8161300000135800
Irvington54,5612,33563214243961981,7034437085529
Island Heights1,69819100011881000
Jackson Township56,8154923313524459119322187
Jamesburg6,03743500143853120
Jefferson Township21,5251441302110131329270
Jersey City265,1595,6121,38327975497104,2299762,64860562
Keansburg9,81527224016172483421132
Kearny42,0378667000284279699608892
Kenilworth8,195145402111412111190
Keyport7,141123150276108217892
Kinnelon10,41336110003523210
Lacey Township28,3403991301753864333490
Lake Como1,7031210100112720
Lakehurst2,72719100011821600
Lakewood Township95,7431,24617041373801,076242788464
Lambertville3,84250301024783720
Laurel Springs1,870521000151183300
Lavallette1,82132100013152600
Lawnside2,8959713009484146370
Lawrence Township, Mercer County32,9837505003163170061619200
Lebanon Township6,421280000028121510
Leonia9,170593001256104060
Lincoln Park10,471754010371194660
Linden41,8521,18713911154731,0481158161172
Lindenwold17,3426301201144956510149330311
Linwood7,042811000180255230
Little Egg Harbor Township20,46528522043152635420542
Little Falls Township14,51017612003916432122102
Little Ferry10,903103190251284265260
Little Silver5,91053100015264330
Livingston Township30,02132311016431218282121
Loch Arbour18990000092610
Lodi24,7343743501181633962251260
Logan Township5,944137700431301411240
Long Beach Township3,06211180008103327100
Long Branch30,47077096494043674143511203
Long Hill Township8,81236100103553000
Longport87650000052300
Lopatcong Township8,091741000173274420
Lower Alloways Creek Township1,72384040040401
Lower Township22,1084613503191342695318133
Lumberton Township12,42128212035427021238110
Lyndhurst Township22,434286150131127137204300
Madison16,19771400046785630
Magnolia4,269115600241092376100
Mahwah Township26,6011145011310949690
Manalapan Township40,23831127029162845222480
Manasquan5,73112470223117179640
Manchester Township43,66136020014153408824392
Mansfield Township, Burlington County8,56711760303111198480
Mansfield Township, Warren County7,48917540103171915930
Mantoloking2501100000112900
Mantua Township15,107230600332243518180
Manville10,3942977031329025254110
Maple Shade Township18,9444203007131039096258361
Maplewood Township24,815408260121438257289362
Margate City6,3272306030322445168110
Marlboro Township41,201257190151323839186130
Matawan8,696513011148173010
Maywood9,776683011165115310
Medford Lakes4,10217201011541100
Medford Township23,43918219044111633912310
Mendham5,0031630003133910
Mendham Township5,8891310100126510
Merchantville3,7599913005886196430
Metuchen13,865178700071712913480
Middlesex13,926128120363116357651
Middle Township18,8736155017123056580467183
Middletown Township65,893522250651449788398112
Midland Park7,33545412014163500
Millburn Township20,441383901533743533090
Milltown7,05451200114944500
Millville28,4932,14820121790921,9472951,604485
Mine Hill Township3,66035400133112910
Monmouth Beach3,25139200023772730
Monroe Township37,6245973612825561129418141
Monroe Township, Middlesex County43,6541713000316836121111
Montclair38,19260444022121560143382355
Montgomery Township22,85610660042100237701
Montvale8,20726100012531930
Montville Township21,917167813041592013540
Moonachie2,79749301024653561
Moorestown Township20,5643201603583045624441
Morris Plains5,78471300036856030
Morristown19,2763175801292825935201231
Morris Township22,605128600151221410170
Mountain Lakes4,28425000002521670
Mountainside6,86028100102772000
Mount Arlington5,25227000002732310
Mount Ephraim4,611138500231331511530
Mount Holly Township9,480319372214192825621791
Mount Laurel Township41,7055583314131552568439181
Mount Olive Township29,124220900362113017831
Mullica Township6,157697101562233721
National Park2,980524003148112980
Neptune City4,8171661101371551813070
Neptune Township27,6591,34415404501001,1901621,005234
Netcong3,259293030026111320
New Brunswick57,5801,6924132262321531,279329875754
Newfield1,5231400000146800
New Hanover Township7,2271440022102710
New Milford16,729723001269155220
New Providence12,45856000005684530
Newton7,818119120426107228320
North Arlington15,773194160151017827130212
North Bergen Township62,9287741161172474658106485671
North Brunswick Township42,69672772082044655130487383
North Caldwell6,938370000037207100
Northfield8,600852101083255710
North Haledon8,521482001146103510
North Hanover Township7,64049703044293120
North Plainfield22,0443795304242532683226171
Northvale4,79516300031331000
North Wildwood3,9081961001271861916340
Norwood5,84311000001111000
Nutley Township28,7332822311111025952192151
Oakland13,09368300036585520
Oaklyn3,964161500231561913610
Ocean City11,2964851002444756440920
Ocean Gate2,035460000046172900
Oceanport5,837756012369125610
Ocean Township, Monmouth County27,176606190011858777496144
Ocean Township, Ocean County8,73070200026895720
Ogdensburg2,29192000271600
Old Bridge Township67,29891043101428867117705452
Old Tappan5,98020101001911710
Oradell8,19038401123472610
Orange31,0551,175333582041168422284082061
Oxford Township2,45629000002932600
Palisades Park20,646111210151590325530
Palmyra7,31817317007101562612822
Paramus26,9031,076400225131,03641961340
Park Ridge8,8721810001178900
Parsippany-Troy Hills Township53,790427340382339365307212
Passaic71,8071,427327331611601,1001937621452
Paterson146,5884,8381,17118405735403,6671,1821,80368211
Paulsboro5,95725830002282287714560
Peapack and Gladstone2,59813101001211100
Pemberton1,38120201011851120
Pemberton Township27,8017241141133466610194386309
Pennington2,57971010061500
Pennsauken Township35,4291,1711080346591,063219751932
Penns Grove4,97620925008171844013771
Pennsville Township12,913292600062867920610
Pequannock Township15,57812540022121319000
Perth Amboy52,5951,07323136101121842254493953
Phillipsburg14,480319230571129671213123
Pine Beach2,17417100011611500
Pine Hill10,509307400243426769185131
Pine Valley1200000000000
Piscataway Township59,62258843111130545147377211
Pitman8,852997000792206930
Plainfield51,1321,5013304151391721,171289801813
Plainsboro Township23,497140600151342796110
Pleasantville20,517556153696276403158213326
Plumsted Township8,620537121346152830
Pohatcong Township3,24017120020169316510
Point Pleasant18,7282141002172044715340
Point Pleasant Beach4,633142311011391612030
Pompton Lakes11,16412590117116189620
Princeton30,44726713012102544220660
Prospect Park5,937113500051083158190
Rahway28,7483915444192733751245414
Ramsey14,85313680125128811461
Randolph Township26,03312550014120249510
Raritan8,43812452021119229520
Raritan Township22,030111120001299178020
Readington Township16,01911740013113238910
Red Bank12,50422827041492011718130
Ridgefield11,330473002144132830
Ridgefield Park13,0371671200391552212850
Ridgewood25,5812091101281984615020
Ringwood12,393595001454173520
Riverdale4,14512820002126711631
River Edge11,615703002167204700
Riverside Township8,0053818003152071300
Riverton2,75335200113352710
River Vale Township10,09225000002522120
Robbinsville Township14,203129110713118258941
Rochelle Park Township5,83410220011100188020
Rockaway6,494730000073204670
Rockaway Township24,50944517013134283438680
Rockleigh53800000000000
Roseland5,81839301113652920
Roselle21,6213923900261335377238380
Roselle Park13,639115100325105287610
Roxbury Township23,571264800442563921431
Rumson6,94539300213653100
Runnemede8,34027311007426288158160
Rutherford18,5232389012622939174168
Saddle Brook Township14,037260600242542621992
Saddle River3,22032201013081750
Salem4,93338478162942306117176131
Sayreville45,8404943802102645677331482
Scotch Plains Township24,179202500411973315680
Sea Bright1,33352000230300
Sea Girt1,81029400132551820
Sea Isle City2,075195300031923815400
Seaside Heights2,92021040015341703013911
Seaside Park1,578452001143123010
Secaucus18,9595433300141951041431380
Ship Bottom1,14642100014123900
Shrewsbury4,209711001070155410
Somerdale5,37934411003833330293100
Somers Point10,74631327007202865422930
Somerville12,1622051401761913314992
South Amboy8,8861141401211100256690
South Bound Brook4,59042000004283130
South Brunswick Township45,5094473021819417100293242
South Hackensack Township2,48522511121741300
South Harrison Township3,23520000002071210
South Orange16,374304320125627234219190
South Plainfield24,0534082700131438153316121
South River16,38218023067101571913623
South Toms River3,781989101789275841
Sparta Township19,235795000574116031
Spotswood8,47970600156495410
Springfield17,518187702231801715850
Springfield Township3,38139200113782720
Spring Lake2,992440000044103400
Spring Lake Heights4,6521100000113800
Stafford Township26,864222900182132518351
Stanhope3,467431000142103110
Stone Harbor839127501041221610600
Stratford6,9111211300310108208710
Summit22,179178800171701714490
Surf City1,21927100012612500
Swedesboro2,61733201013162410
Tavistock500000000000
Teaneck Township40,70448850241826438112314121
Tenafly14,865922000290157230
Teterboro7145400134133260
Tewksbury Township5,90818000001861111
Tinton Falls17,891275600422692323970
Toms River Township91,2202,205550528222,1502851,829366
Totowa10,950288200051526818235150
Trenton83,6623,0481,01817484025512,03077178447525
Tuckerton3,40727200112522210
Union Beach5,57344400044073210
Union City69,0771,32516600601061,1591379131093
Union Township58,005928821104130846102659852
Upper Saddle River8,376412000239122160
Ventnor City10,58433815034832312519081
Vernon Township22,623350901173412831120
Verona13,769952002093206580
Vineland61,2652,8953367321081892,5595251,966683
Voorhees Township28,890546461101223500101382170
Waldwick9,997520000052114100
Wallington11,6741618012515330110130
Wall Township25,998289160131227347216100
Wanaque11,51181801347396310
Warren Township16,101633200160183930
Washington6,469836011477255201
Washington Township, Bergen County9,341281000127151200
Washington Township, Gloucester County47,5881,00344001430959199735251
Washington Township, Morris County18,74535201103332730
Washington Township, Warren County6,442683001265125030
Watchung5,87537070133363535261
Waterford Township10,736575001452103930
Wayne Township55,0361,17916011321,1631021,031300
Weehawken Township14,18431715008730256225210
Wenonah2,24047000004763830
Westampton Township8,7241591505281441412640
West Amwell Township2,78922300031941230
West Caldwell Township11,07083501047876380
West Cape May1,01324100012371600
West Deptford Township21,27637516008835982261162
Westfield30,967265801522573921170
West Long Branch8,375148500501432011940
West Milford Township26,678240190411422163148100
West New York53,207765135374679630121472374
West Orange47,09780599193851706113524690
Westville4,20112070007113406940
West Wildwood57325000002551910
West Windsor Township28,70041620055103964135143
Westwood11,186795000574106310
Wharton6,63099700259298031
Wildwood5,1515676402125050311638251
Wildwood Crest3,180912000289305900
Willingboro Township31,853716962133645620232356324
Winfield Township1,50670000070700
Winslow Township38,67858155042031526172339154
Woodbridge Township100,9501,8001101047621,6902381,3401126
Woodbury9,961493350026945866373193
Woodbury Heights2,992806004274116210
Woodcliff Lake5,89539100013823510
Woodland Park12,51821713016620429164110
Woodlynne2,92454800444633580
Wood-Ridge8,657333000330102000
Woodstown3,443546011448103620
Woolwich Township12,158515002346143020
Wyckoff Township17,096773012074135921
NEW MEXICOAlamogordo31,24331,15111631569298713881534
Albuquerque559,72139,3995,406434041,6863,27333,9935,99622,8185,17989
Angel Fire1,123149250302212459614
Artesia11,97072714013613058724432518
Aztec6,3352174202337175381316
Bayard2,2994817000173110192
Belen7,14854212114511142111026744
Bernalillo8,6194247314105835177241332
Bloomfield7,522196360352816038107151
Bosque Farms3,8347522000225316298
Carlsbad28,5941,493161227191131,332288908136
Carrizozo9459000009351
Cimarron91311300038170
Clayton2,7972840004244200
Cloudcroft6937300034310
Clovis40,2652,745170123311152,5756421,7621717
Corrales8,37610415022118943442
Cuba730432300023203152
Deming14,54391510611248980917259443
Dexter1,275214000417494
Edgewood3,8211047000797206710
Espanola10,1007432651228234478190244444
Estancia1,594513002505211371
Eunice3,20759500145414337
Farmington44,0761,87518736840761,6882441,320124
Gallup22,6232,421352120862452,0693231,6151318
Grants9,2502384004828198807939
Hatch1,5962520002235126
Hobbs37,9161,985275132332091,7103711,231108
Hurley1,2756000006420
Jal2,25246502034111255
Las Cruces102,2275,333268334541775,0657294,1172193
Las Vegas13,3895561441710126412110282205
Logan956191010018891
Lordsburg2,570491000010395313
Los Lunas15,25175813205911862699448792
Lovington12,062290310123162591041496
Magdalena90743701063613212
Milan3,2547515001146010446
Moriarty1,80053100105215343
Peralta3,5797523001225215325
Portales12,199481681126441319321196
Questa1,7693000003030
Raton6,196193162068177778614
Red River48110610054040
Rio Rancho95,3292,084207348221341,8773261,362189
Roswell48,6332,773318839382332,4555551,79310722
Ruidoso7,774302240631527811315510
Ruidoso Downs2,598135200041611513984
Santa Clara1,6613040004261592
Santa Fe70,8453,422311242921753,1111,1481,80915414
Santa Rosa2,699731100011629503
San Ysidro1943000003030
Socorro8,684618620255555615837820
Sunland Park15,7001911407251775210817
Taos5,780584830497050112137372
Taos Ski Valley69120000012480
Texico1,1364000004121
Truth or Consequences6,007286312812025574170112
NEW YORKAdams Village51,8521,852000008350
Addison Town and Village2,55230101002912800
Afton Village81530000031200
Akron Village2,85114100011301210
Albany98,7724,0047935472345073,2114682,6331107
Albion Village5,9941811404371672214230
Alfred Village3,99236402023223000
Allegany Village1,75670000072500
Altamont Village1,72712100101111000
Amherst Town120,2072,03211611442591,9161851,6874411
Amity Town and Belmont Village2,22600000000000
Amityville Village9,52013650041131812210
Amsterdam518,0125273005718497124356175
Andover Village51,01110000010010
Angelica Village83940000042200
Arcade Village1,98925000002522300
Ardsley Village4,57931000003152510
Asharoken Village65310000010100
Auburn26,8651,1221330361483989139827230
Avon Village3,30117200021501500
Bainbridge Village51,33400000000000
Baldwinsville Village7,70269100106866200
Ballston Spa Village5,386885002383166430
Batavia14,99956476116134648874399150
Bath Village5,664151801161431812410
Beacon14,1413005502124124523210120
Bedford Town18,046854010381156600
Bethlehem Town34,949484240112114605839391
Binghamton46,0482,402310437891802,0923421,707434
Black River1,36300000000000
Blooming Grove Town11,911774010373165162
Bolton Town2,30217100011621310
Boonville Village2,04940000041300
Brant Town2,06827100012632210
Brewster2,3371770007101900
Briarcliff Manor Village8,02832000003272502
Brighton Town37,022798220868776123621321
Brockport Village8,37915925057131342311101
Brownville Village1,15980000081700
Buffalo258,09614,0632,887411731,0331,64011,1762,7777,421978173
Cairo Town6,46532200023052500
Caledonia Village52,13240000042110
Cambridge Village1,82623402021951221
Camden Village2,20240200113863200
Camillus Town and Village524,30643727067144102637771
Canajoharie Village52,15921301021841401
Canandaigua10,472248361113212123317270
Canastota Village4,68654602044864110
Canisteo Village2,21315200021321100
Canton Village6,67734201103262600
Carmel Town34,4061647001615729112160
Carroll Town3,42970000070700
Carthage Village3,65369601146365610
Catskill Village3,8601321001091221011200
Cayuga Heights Village3,80221000002171400
Cazenovia Village2,825421103083152600
Central Square Village1,81758200115635120
Centre Island Village41010000011000
Chatham Village1,70470000071600
Cheektowaga Town78,4382,56719121575992,3762742,025777
Chester Town7,93924800081631120
Chester Village3,90081700257476700
Chittenango Village4,99931200022942411
Cicero Town29,574340150051032536278110
Clarkstown Town82,1561,5261092934641,417781,307320
Clayton Village1,99700000000000
Clyde Village2,00132100103142610
Cobleskill Village4,499179302011761016601
Coeymans Town7,447975000592177230
Cohoes16,2252683808102023047166170
Colchester Town52,0431420101123900
Colonie Town79,3742,057741328421,9832011,745374
Cooperstown Village1,80215110001411300
Corning10,948423650214403586128894
Cornwall-on-Hudson Village52,96091001082600
Cornwall Town9,511405001435112310
Cortland19,163288302105132585719740
Coxsackie Village2,699112000295400
Crawford Town9,213967011589285830
Croton-on-Hudson Village8,27431401122702700
Cuba Town3,18376300037376241
Dansville Village4,543942000292117740
Deerpark Town7,7581058021597276820
Delhi Village3,07334602042891630
Depew Village15,18330819045102893924194
Dexter Village1,11740000040400
Dobbs Ferry Village511,151999011790137431
Dolgeville Village2,1441550203103700
Dryden Village2,15069401126585701
Dunkirk12,135315380116212775121880
Durham Town2,66790000092700
East Aurora-Aurora Town13,85212230012119179840
Eastchester Town20,094177600421711015290
East Fishkill Town29,3981821003161721614971
East Greenbush Town16,42639019025123712534240
East Hampton Town19,879302902072935024210
East Hampton Village1,12052000005254610
East Rochester Village6,722118110155107268010
Eden Town7,70726100012532200
Ellenville Village4,08710660114100306731
Ellicott Town5,125230803142222519430
Ellicottville51,60890000090900
Elmira28,48995684113844872179675183
Elmira Heights Village3,986633011160134611
Elmira Town5,82010000010100
Elmsford Village4,80233500232862020
Endicott Village13,011620670131242553116427102
Evans Town16,287249200621222928188135
Fairport Village5,37837300123472430
Fallsburg Town12,0541281703212111416550
Fishkill Town21,600165700341581014171
Fishkill Village2,13656000005635030
Floral Park Village15,98962300125945320
Florida Village2,90233100013223000
Fort Edward Village3,25815100001052210
Fort Plain Village2,2557212052560144510
Frankfort Town4,9692020002189810
Frankfort Village2,52016200021421200
Fredonia Village10,686235603212292320330
Freeport Village43,40383913912568070049612392
Fulton City11,58844922015164277934800
Garden City Village22,674260300032572423120
Gates Town28,6401,058843123138974102842300
Geddes Town10,391247700162402521050
Geneseo Village8,134126603121201210710
Geneva513,147413290512123849828423
Germantown Town1,89600000000000
Glen Cove27,3941541510861391412321
Glen Park Village52310000010100
Glens Falls14,364271360113222352620360
Glenville Town21,8764501102274392840470
Gloversville15,0027068202375262479531142
Goshen Village5,36659301115694520
Gowanda Village2,634686000662154521
Granville Village52,45332601052671900
Great Neck Estates Village2,82450000054100
Greece Town97,3362,61216902357892,4433352,026821
Greenburgh Town45,36267648010172162852539370
Greene Village1,51950000051400
Green Island Village2,619502000248103440
Greenport Town4,12115110001150614400
Greenwich Village51,74013000001301300
Greenwood Lake Village3,10131300032852210
Groton Village2,42551302104893900
Guilderland Town34,2255841005325742354650
Hamburg Town45,9429352701818908100790183
Hamburg Village9,603128501041231710600
Hamilton Village4,19114201011211100
Hammondsport Village64760000061500
Hancock Village598422100012161500
Harriman Village2,47840400043632940
Harrison Town28,31311542101111410610
Hastings-on-Hudson Village8,00560501045564720
Haverstraw Town37,738393490417283445128498
Hempstead Village555,9291,12040368175214717164456974
Herkimer Village7,55940847063383612932840
Highlands Town8,30315300031201200
Holley Village1,74360601055474611
Hoosick Falls Village3,41044900183533110
Hornell8,36711820101116311300
Horseheads Village6,73489000008978020
Hudson6,5431372415216113139910
Hudson Falls Village7,206111210121890117900
Huntington Bay Village1,43560000060600
Hyde Park Town21,24112480143116298250
Ilion Village7,8541421012071322010750
Independence Town51,17860000063300
Inlet Town32260000062400
Interlaken Village62610000010100
Irondequoit Town51,4121,445990743491,3462531,046472
Irvington Village6,62025100012441820
Jamestown30,2631,249237241551391,0122976635220
Johnson City Village14,7521,1267121617361,055151894103
Johnstown8,327210401032061918250
Jordan Village1,33420000020200
Kenmore Village15,1933361600793204226990
Kensington Village1,18900000000000
Kent Town13,36648202004673901
Kings Point Village5,1381710001167900
Kingston23,48573171013302866098549131
Kirkland Town8,35121000002191200
Lackawanna17,91350699114236140773305290
Lake Placid Village52,45244301114192930
Lake Success Village3,06034000003472520
Lakewood-Busti7,218420100014192938820
Lancaster Town37,13446125051284365337670
Larchmont Village6,173624002258134410
Le Roy Village4,28544301024183120
Lewisboro Town12,79910000010100
Lewiston Town and Village16,0711345021212915102121
Liberty Village4,16018424053161602813020
Little Falls4,823137904051281610840
Liverpool Village2,29534200023232810
Lloyd Harbor Village3,69214000001401310
Lloyd Town10,5631019010892137720
Lockport20,64159872021456526101414110
Long Beach33,7513594400113331549252140
Lowville Village3,44881110011070155410
Lynbrook Village19,5851591101371482011990
Macedon Town and Village8,96276201017476700
Malone Village5,80324323082132203717940
Malverne Village8,58125000002541830
Mamaroneck Town12,2641058013497148031
Mamaroneck Village19,390143600331372211140
Manchester Village1,67500000000000
Manlius Town24,5494171101284066133693
Marcellus Village1,77390000093600
Marlborough Town58,6908910020879156220
Massena Village10,67342318035104055534281
Maybrook Village3,15321000110100
Mechanicville5,1627810011868155210
Medina Village5,81913680404128279920
Menands Village4,008131401031271710640
Middleport Village1,78822000002231720
Middletown527,6337961130113468683121540223
Millerton Village2,99440000040400
Monroe Village8,605162400131581614020
Montgomery Town8,9786510002855153730
Montgomery Village4,83724300032141700
Monticello Village6,60223229026212035614611
Moravia Village1,24470000070700
Moriah Town3,57032000211000
Mount Hope Town7,09545100014473700
Mount Morris Village2,887758042267184631
Mount Pleasant Town26,6892111703591942117120
Mount Vernon68,7341,6044762351283111,1282257821217
Nassau Village1,12152000232100
Newark Village8,84629933054242666219590
New Berlin Town1,58215000001541100
Newburgh28,2271,2104144191292627962115424312
Newburgh Town30,7731,067300412141,03759959190
New Castle Town18,066592002057134310
New Hartford Town and Village20,4818441213538324578252
New Paltz Town and Village14,11922235063261871916441
New Rochelle80,2701,4541710975871,2831391,054903
New Windsor Town26,507476350133144164365122
New York8,550,861179,94850,0883522,24416,94630,546129,86014,098108,3767,386
Niagara Falls48,9893,0815553321563642,5266151,78113013
Niagara Town8,1274871301484744542541
Niskayuna Town22,39332611016431545260100
Nissequogue Village1,7641000000100910
Norfolk Town4,54363000330300
North Castle Town12,31263400045975020
North Greenbush Town12,1322351011262251719990
Northport Village7,41360400135664910
North Syracuse Village6,89980701157376512
North Tonawanda30,77650642181617464116333151
Northville Village1,06610000010100
Norwich6,97026121014072402321430
Nunda Town and Village2,971113020181700
Ocean Beach Village8015000001511400
Ogdensburg10,84436134022303276226230
Ogden Town20,302210200421419029151101
Old Brookville Village2,21128000002842040
Old Westbury Village4,59736300123362610
Olean13,94846826045174425538070
Olive Town4,33015000001541100
Oneida11,1444152114793945233750
Oneonta City13,82628724076112636219743
Orangetown Town37,940327300412142972826450
Orchard Park Town29,6682761605472604420791
Oriskany Village1,3731000000104600
Ossining Village25,4272403711171820327165110
Oswego City17,94154961015103648812136071
Owego Village3,746130121236118910450
Oyster Bay Cove Village4,28318200201611410
Palmyra Village3,41427300032461800
Peekskill24,171322391112252832325371
Pelham Manor Village5,60496700618918800
Pelham Village7,05278401127486420
Penn Yan Village5,039693000366135301
Perry Village3,51667705026075121
Piermont Village52,58518100011741120
Pine Plains Town2,45240000040400
Plattekill Town10,2987110001961164410
Plattsburgh City19,678210430124271673513020
Pleasantville Village7,18979400137576710
Port Byron Village1,25130000031200
Port Chester Village529,6545967515333652139471110
Port Dickinson Village1,59417101001601600
Port Jervis8,59028734049212533221830
Port Washington19,215123120084111208740
Potsdam Village9,667148311011451412920
Poughkeepsie30,41692324123170138682148503311
Poughkeepsie Town43,5521,3414501018171,296721,207172
Pound Ridge Town5,25724200112202200
Pulaski Village2,32030000003042510
Quogue Village99030000003032610
Ramapo Town90,6836987811485562065525301
Red Hook Village1,98249500144424110
Rensselaer City59,49415420028101343010220
Rhinebeck Village2,62236000003623400
Rochester209,92210,1051,839331486401,0188,2661,7535,779734108
Rockville Centre Village24,22720612008419414169110
Rome32,376658400121117618122482143
Rosendale Town5,95734100013352710
Rotterdam Town529,483943280381791560845102
Rouses Point Village2,17730000031200
Rye16,06649100104854120
Rye Brook Village9,60260200115845310
Sackets Harbor Village1,5111200000125700
Sag Harbor Village2,29352100105124900
Salamanca5,6141242211020102227642
Sands Point Village2,75413000001311110
Saranac Lake Village5,298906021384107310
Saratoga Springs27,6536055801193854767468120
Saugerties Town19,174173800171652313843
Scarsdale Village517,865149300211462511920
Schodack Town11,683909004581166320
Schoharie Village83110000010100
Scotia Village7,8221831301481701814750
Seneca Falls Town8,8133291806483113826760
Shandaken Town3,00038300033572710
Shawangunk Town14,136886010582185680
Shelter Island Town2,41928100012742300
Sherburne Village1,34170000070700
Sherrill3,0781840004145900
Shortsville Village1,44100000000000
Sidney Village3,801172706011653712800
Skaneateles Village2,46135000003533110
Sleepy Hollow Village10,291428100734112032
Sodus Point Village87531000120200
Sodus Village1,75518000001801800
Solvay Village6,4231301800711112288130
Southampton Village3,22898300129568810
South Glens Falls Village3,596651405185194110
South Nyack Village3,59327501222261602
Southold Town20,09633820012173188422770
Spring Valley Village32,795523155116459336832325111
Stillwater Town6,70117000001731402
St. Johnsville Village1,677705050065125210
Stockport Town2,73530000031200
Stony Point Town15,558847000777156020
Suffern Village11,0537610003766105510
Syracuse144,0276,2291,14222773596845,0871,1943,57731641
Tarrytown Village11,59864900635574260
Ticonderoga Town4,99646400044263420
Tonawanda14,94131926045172933325282
Tonawanda Town58,0161,24514111451751,104208850464
Troy549,8722,4414289251492452,0134331,4761047
Trumansburg Village1,83993301119058500
Tuckahoe Village56,65645101004453450
Tupper Lake Village3,609939071184186600
Tuxedo Town2,97410000011000
Ulster Town12,083384902253751136130
Utica61,1092,545349644862132,1964431,6609311
Vernon Village51,15720000002041600
Vestal Town28,29462620078560662532120
Walden Village6,823931002088337910
Wallkill Town28,3485964207112455466470180
Walton Village2,951712001169125700
Wappingers Falls Village5,61894200209268421
Warsaw Village3,364846000678116700
Warwick Town18,3071581002081482511760
Washingtonville Village5,76740301023733220
Waterford Town and Village8,33233301023072210
Waterloo Village5,0241671102271563011880
Watertown27,7171,47114534815791,3262291,067308
Watervliet10,231235250531721037161120
Watkins Glen Village1,89176301117366610
Waverly Village4,267134000491710
Wayland Village51,8271000000101900
Webb Town51,82417000001731400
Webster Town and Village44,2115282401021250478414120
Weedsport Village1,77511000001111000
Wellsville Village4,5281118000810399400
Westfield Village3,11372000250500
Westhampton Beach Village1,77337100013653100
West Seneca Town45,35269345041724648119513160
Whitehall Village2,576281001091841400
White Plains58,3151,1191020730651,01753937270
Whitesboro Village3,69931301022832500
Whitestown Town9,252830000083127100
Windham Town1,66480000082600
Wolcott Village51,64240000040400
Woodbury Town10,844494602224881247240
Woodstock Town5,875674010363135000
Yonkers201,7532,9589506543615292,0083781,35727311
Yorktown Town37,1893091404192953325480
Youngstown Village1,88740000040400
NORTH CAROLINAAberdeen7,3407,3321201383253827215
Ahoskie4,95532025124182958620451
Albemarle15,995768801520546881874762510
Andrews1,756999000990236431
Archdale11,569282210071426155194123
Asheboro26,0411,841891225611,7523371,360552
Asheville89,0034,8274477351472584,3808703,26424616
Atlantic Beach1,50715270016145469720
Beaufort4,2301271300310114159451
Belhaven1,594352000233161700
Belmont10,5104042702101537754307160
Bessemer City5,5211301811610112287771
Bethel1,63212100011111000
Biscoe1,68220450014199818830
Black Mountain8,22110460231981869110
Blowing Rock1,232482000246103510
Boone18,394369321912133769255131
Brevard7,6951761002261663412572
Bunn36012100101101010
Burgaw4,10713590144126611730
Burlington52,0062,256372615752761,8844311,361929
Butner7,747238230032021545159111
Cape Carteret2,07335500143022800
Carolina Beach6,124245220041822368145100
Carrboro21,34050342151323461149294180
Carthage2,39210010033490286110
Cary160,2911,9838151025411,9023291,518554
Chadbourn1,7921712120316150439892
Charlotte-Mecklenburg877,81739,0235,948612161,9473,72433,0756,75524,0912,229216
Cherryville5,9431701112441593012182
Claremont1,36235200023342900
Clayton19,024430280013154029530071
Clinton8,8204795054932429106309142
Columbus99132200023022530
Concord87,1672,45713351157602,3242911,937965
Conover8,22333616125832055252131
Cornelius28,13942335126263886032082
Cramerton4,307988000890315450
Creedmoor4,437107120011195227121
Davidson12,2471391010361291810470
Dobson1,57552502034783900
Drexel1,86425000002542010
Duck380441100043281410
Durham257,91112,8002,18534747381,33910,6153,1846,82161031
Edenton4,8971821900118<